Uelder Barbosa Mendes (Uelder Barbosa)
Últimos partidos
Austria : Regionalliga
11.06.22
Bregenz
Wolfurt
4
2
FIN
04.06.22
Rotenberg
Bregenz
0
0
FIN
28.05.22
Bregenz
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
3
2
FIN
22.05.22
Egg
Bregenz
3
3
FIN
14.05.22
Bregenz
Austria Lustenau II
5
0
FIN
07.05.22
Dornbirner SV
Bregenz
0
3
FIN
30.04.22
Bregenz
Lauterach
0
0
FIN
16.04.22
Röthis
Bregenz
0
2
FIN
04.04.22
Admira Dornbirn
Bregenz
0
2
FIN
20.03.22
Röthis
Bregenz
0
0
FIN
06.11.21
Bregenz
Lauterach
0
0
FIN
31.10.21
Austria Lustenau II
Bregenz
1
2
FIN
23.10.21
Bregenz
Egg
2
2
FIN
16.10.21
Wolfurt
Bregenz
2
0
FIN
02.10.21
Bregenz
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
1
3
FIN
11.09.21
Bregenz
Admira Dornbirn
0
2
FIN
05.09.21
Dornbirner SV
Bregenz
3
2
FIN
28.08.21
Bregenz
Röthis
4
1
FIN
18.08.21
Bregenz
Austria Lustenau II
0
1
FIN
13.08.21
Egg
Bregenz
2
4
FIN
07.08.21
Bregenz
Wolfurt
2
4
FIN
28.07.21
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Bregenz
0
1
FIN
24.07.21
Bregenz
Rotenberg
0
0
FIN
21.07.21
Hohenems
Bregenz
1
1
FIN
Austria : Copa
17.07.21
Bregenz
Vöcklamarkt
5
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
31.10.20
Bregenz
Lauterach
0
1
FIN
24.10.20
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Bregenz
1
2
FIN
20.10.20
Austria Lustenau II
Bregenz
1
0
FIN
10.10.20
Bregenz
Wolfurt
4
0
FIN
07.10.20
Lauterach
Bregenz
6
3
FIN
30.09.20
Bregenz
Dornbirner SV
2
1
FIN
26.09.20
Bregenz
Rotenberg
1
2
FIN
20.09.20
Röthis
Bregenz
0
4
FIN
16.09.20
Bregenz
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
6
1
FIN
12.09.20
Hohenems
Bregenz
3
3
FIN
Austria : Copa
09.09.20
Bregenz
Salzburgo
0
10
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
15.08.20
Wolfurt
Bregenz
4
0
FIN
12.08.20
Bregenz
Austria Lustenau II
3
0
FIN
09.08.20
Rotenberg
Bregenz
0
2
FIN
01.08.20
Bregenz
Röthis
2
2
FIN
Polonia : División 2
16.11.12
ROW Rybnik
Bytovia Bytow
0
0
FIN
10.11.12
Bytovia Bytow
Kluczbork
1
1
FIN
26.10.12
Chrobry Głogów
Bytovia Bytow
2
2
FIN
20.10.12
Bytovia Bytow
KP Calisia Kalisz
0
0
FIN
13.10.12
MKS Oława
Bytovia Bytow
1
1
FIN
06.10.12
Bytovia Bytow
Lech Rypin
2
3
FIN
29.09.12
Rozwój Katowice
Bytovia Bytow
1
1
FIN
22.09.12
Bytovia Bytow
Gryf Wejherowo
4
0
FIN
19.09.12
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Bytovia Bytow
0
1
FIN
15.09.12
Bytovia Bytow
Jarota Jarocin
1
3
FIN
08.09.12
Górnik Polkowice
Bytovia Bytow
0
1
FIN
01.09.12
Bytovia Bytow
Elana Toruń
3
0
FIN
25.08.12
MKS Tur Turek
Bytovia Bytow
0
3
FIN
18.08.12
Bytovia Bytow
Ruch Zdzieszowice
0
0
FIN
15.08.12
Rakow Czestochowa
Bytovia Bytow
0
2
FIN
04.08.12
Bytovia Bytow
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
2
1
FIN