Torsten Mattuschka (T. Mattuschka)
Últimos partidos
Alemania : Regionalliga
30.01.22
Altglienicke
Tennis Borussia
0
3
FIN
22.04.18
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Altglienicke
2
0
FIN
03.02.18
Germania Halberstadt
Altglienicke
2
0
FIN
15.12.17
Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
0
FIN
10.12.17
Auerbach
Altglienicke
1
1
FIN
06.12.17
Altglienicke
Energie Cottbus
0
2
FIN
02.12.17
Budissa Bautzen
Altglienicke
3
1
FIN
19.11.17
Neustrelitz
Altglienicke
1
0
FIN
04.11.17
Altglienicke
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2
0
FIN
28.10.17
Chemie Leipzig
Altglienicke
1
1
FIN
22.10.17
FC Viktoria Berlin
Altglienicke
0
0
FIN
14.10.17
Altglienicke
Wacker Nordhausen
0
1
FIN
03.10.17
Luckenwalde
Altglienicke
0
0
FIN
30.09.17
Altglienicke
Union Fürstenwalde
0
5
FIN
22.09.17
Babelsberg
Altglienicke
1
1
FIN
17.09.17
Altglienicke
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
2
FIN
08.09.17
Hertha BSC II
Altglienicke
0
2
FIN
26.08.17
Altglienicke
BAK '07
1
0
FIN
20.08.17
BFC Dynamo
Altglienicke
1
2
FIN
06.08.17
Altglienicke
Germania Halberstadt
0
1
FIN
02.08.17
ZFC Meuselwitz
Altglienicke
1
0
FIN
30.07.17
Altglienicke
Auerbach
1
1
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
14.05.16
Energie Cottbus
Mainz 05 II
2
3
FIN
07.05.16
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Energie Cottbus
0
1
FIN
30.04.16
Energie Cottbus
Würzburger Kickers
1
2
FIN
22.04.16
Stuttgart II
Energie Cottbus
0
1
FIN
16.04.16
Energie Cottbus
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
5
FIN
09.04.16
Preußen Münster
Energie Cottbus
3
0
FIN
02.04.16
Energie Cottbus
Dinamo de Dresden
0
2
FIN
24.03.16
Chemnitzer FC
Energie Cottbus
4
0
FIN
19.03.16
Wehen Wiesbaden
Energie Cottbus
0
0
FIN
12.03.16
Energie Cottbus
Magdeburgo
2
0
FIN
05.03.16
Holstein Kiel
Energie Cottbus
1
2
FIN
02.03.16
Energie Cottbus
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
FIN
27.02.16
Energie Cottbus
Hansa Rostock
0
1
FIN
20.02.16
Aalen
Energie Cottbus
3
0
FIN
19.12.15
Energie Cottbus
Werder Bremen II
1
1
FIN
13.12.15
Hallescher FC
Energie Cottbus
1
1
FIN
21.11.15
Würzburger Kickers
Energie Cottbus
2
2
FIN
07.11.15
Energie Cottbus
Stuttgart II
2
2
FIN
04.10.15
Energie Cottbus
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
2
FIN
26.09.15
Magdeburgo
Energie Cottbus
2
2
FIN
23.09.15
Energie Cottbus
Holstein Kiel
1
2
FIN
18.09.15
Erzgebirge Aue
Energie Cottbus
1
0
FIN
11.09.15
Hansa Rostock
Energie Cottbus
1
1
FIN
05.09.15
Energie Cottbus
Aalen
0
4
FIN
29.08.15
Stuttgarter Kickers
Energie Cottbus
0
0
FIN
25.08.15
Energie Cottbus
Osnabrück
1
2
FIN
21.08.15
Fortuna Colonia
Energie Cottbus
3
0
FIN
15.08.15
Energie Cottbus
Chemnitzer FC
0
1
FIN
Alemania : Copa
09.08.15
Energie Cottbus
Mainz 05
0
3
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
01.08.15
Werder Bremen II
Energie Cottbus
0
2
FIN
26.07.15
Energie Cottbus
Hallescher FC
2
0
FIN
23.05.15
Energie Cottbus
Stuttgart II
2
3
FIN
09.05.15
Energie Cottbus
Borussia Dortmund B
0
3
FIN
02.05.15
Unterhaching
Energie Cottbus
3
3
FIN
25.04.15
Energie Cottbus
Stuttgarter Kickers
2
0
FIN
18.04.15
Duisburgo
Energie Cottbus
3
2
FIN
11.04.15
Energie Cottbus
Fortuna Colonia
1
1
FIN
04.04.15
Arminia Bielefeld
Energie Cottbus
3
0
FIN
21.03.15
Energie Cottbus
Chemnitzer FC
2
2
FIN
14.03.15
Hallescher FC
Energie Cottbus
3
1
FIN
07.03.15
Energie Cottbus
Mainz 05 II
2
1
FIN
28.02.15
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Energie Cottbus
2
2
FIN
21.02.15
Energie Cottbus
Jahn Regensburg
4
1
FIN
14.02.15
Wehen Wiesbaden
Energie Cottbus
1
2
FIN
07.02.15
Energie Cottbus
Holstein Kiel
0
2
FIN
31.01.15
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Energie Cottbus
2
0
FIN
20.12.14
Energie Cottbus
Preußen Münster
2
1
FIN
13.12.14
Dinamo de Dresden
Energie Cottbus
1
0
FIN
07.12.14
Energie Cottbus
Osnabrück
2
2
FIN
28.11.14
Stuttgart II
Energie Cottbus
0
1
FIN
22.11.14
Energie Cottbus
Hansa Rostock
1
0
FIN
07.11.14
Borussia Dortmund B
Energie Cottbus
3
0
FIN
01.11.14
Energie Cottbus
Unterhaching
3
0
FIN
18.10.14
Energie Cottbus
Duisburgo
2
0
FIN
04.10.14
Fortuna Colonia
Energie Cottbus
3
0
FIN
28.09.14
Energie Cottbus
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
FIN
23.09.14
Chemnitzer FC
Energie Cottbus
0
1
FIN
20.09.14
Energie Cottbus
Hallescher FC
1
2
FIN
16.09.14
Energie Cottbus
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2
0
FIN
13.09.14
Mainz 05 II
Energie Cottbus
0
0
FIN
Alemania : 2. Bundesliga
29.08.14
Unión Berlín
Núremberg
0
4
FIN
25.08.14
Bochum
Unión Berlín
1
1
FIN
Alemania : Copa
18.08.14
Heidenheim 1846
Unión Berlín
2
1
FIN
Alemania : 2. Bundesliga
08.08.14
Unión Berlín
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
FIN
03.08.14
Karlsruher
Unión Berlín
0
0
FIN
11.05.14
Unión Berlín
1860 Múnich
1
1
FIN
04.05.14
Aalen
Unión Berlín
3
0
FIN
28.04.14
Unión Berlín
Kaiserslautern
1
1
FIN
19.04.14
Karlsruher
Unión Berlín
3
2
FIN
11.04.14
Unión Berlín
Colonia
1
2
FIN
06.04.14
Erzgebirge Aue
Unión Berlín
3
2
FIN
31.03.14
Unión Berlín
Energie Cottbus
2
0
FIN
25.03.14
Sandhausen
Unión Berlín
2
1
FIN
21.03.14
Unión Berlín
Paderborn 07
1
1
FIN
16.03.14
Greuther Fürth
Unión Berlín
1
1
FIN
08.03.14
Unión Berlín
Ingolstadt 04
1
1
FIN
03.03.14
St. Pauli
Unión Berlín
2
1
FIN
21.02.14
Unión Berlín
FSV Frankfurt
2
0
FIN