Tom Boere (T. Boere)
Últimos partidos
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
10.05.24
FC Oss
NAC Breda
1
1
FIN
03.05.24
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
2
2
FIN
28.04.24
NAC Breda
Jong PSV
2
0
FIN
19.04.24
Den Bosch
NAC Breda
2
2
FIN
12.04.24
NAC Breda
FC Dordrecht
1
4
FIN
07.04.24
Groningen
NAC Breda
1
1
FIN
29.03.24
NAC Breda
MVV Maastricht
1
2
FIN
23.03.24
Roda JC
NAC Breda
3
1
FIN
26.02.24
AZ II
NAC Breda
2
3
FIN
19.02.24
NAC Breda
Cambuur
1
2
FIN
16.02.24
SC Telstar
NAC Breda
1
1
FIN
09.02.24
NAC Breda
FC Eindhoven
02.02.24
NAC Breda
De Graafschap
0
0
FIN
26.01.24
Helmond Sport
NAC Breda
1
0
FIN
13.01.24
Emmen
NAC Breda
2
3
FIN
22.12.23
NAC Breda
Willem II
1
2
FIN
15.12.23
ADO Den Haag
NAC Breda
3
1
FIN
08.12.23
NAC Breda
FC Oss
2
0
FIN
04.12.23
Jong PSV
NAC Breda
0
5
FIN
24.11.23
NAC Breda
Den Bosch
1
0
FIN
19.11.23
MVV Maastricht
NAC Breda
1
4
FIN
10.11.23
NAC Breda
Jong Ajax
1
1
FIN
03.11.23
De Graafschap
NAC Breda
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
31.10.23
Quick Boys
NAC Breda
1
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
27.10.23
NAC Breda
Helmond Sport
1
1
FIN
20.10.23
NAC Breda
SC Telstar
3
1
FIN
15.10.23
Cambuur
NAC Breda
2
3
FIN
06.10.23
NAC Breda
Groningen
02.10.23
Utrecht II
NAC Breda
1
1
FIN
22.09.23
NAC Breda
Emmen
1
3
FIN
15.09.23
VVV Venlo
NAC Breda
3
1
FIN
09.09.23
NAC Breda
Roda JC
03.09.23
Willem II
NAC Breda
25.08.23
FC Eindhoven
NAC Breda
2
0
FIN
18.08.23
NAC Breda
AZ II
2
1
FIN
11.08.23
FC Dordrecht
NAC Breda
2
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Play-Offs 1/2
03.06.23
Emmen
NAC Breda
2
0
FIN
31.05.23
NAC Breda
Emmen
1
2
FIN
27.05.23
MVV Maastricht
NAC Breda
1
4
FIN
23.05.23
NAC Breda
MVV Maastricht
1
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
19.05.23
SC Telstar
NAC Breda
2
1
FIN
12.05.23
NAC Breda
Heracles
0
3
FIN
07.05.23
Almere City
NAC Breda
0
2
FIN
29.04.23
NAC Breda
Roda JC
4
2
FIN
21.04.23
FC Eindhoven
NAC Breda
1
2
FIN
14.04.23
NAC Breda
Willem II
07.04.23
NAC Breda
Den Bosch
2
0
FIN
31.03.23
VVV Venlo
NAC Breda
1
3
FIN
17.03.23
PEC Zwolle
NAC Breda
2
0
FIN
13.03.23
NAC Breda
Jong Ajax
2
6
FIN
24.02.23
NAC Breda
FC Dordrecht
3
2
FIN
20.02.23
Utrecht II
NAC Breda
4
1
FIN
10.02.23
NAC Breda
De Graafschap
2
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
07.02.23
NAC Breda
Heerenveen
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
03.02.23
ADO Den Haag
NAC Breda
2
1
FIN
27.01.23
NAC Breda
AZ II
5
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
21.01.23
Cambuur
Sparta Rotterdam
0
3
FIN
15.01.23
Emmen
Cambuur
0
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
11.01.23
De Treffers
Cambuur
1
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
08.01.23
Cambuur
FC Volendam
0
3
FIN
13.11.22
Heerenveen
Cambuur
2
1
FIN
10.11.22
Feyenoord
Cambuur
1
0
FIN
04.11.22
Cambuur
NEC Nimega
0
1
FIN
23.10.22
Cambuur
FC Twente
0
1
FIN
09.10.22
Go Ahead Eagles
Cambuur
0
0
FIN
01.10.22
Cambuur
PSV Eindhoven
3
0
FIN
17.09.22
RKC Waalwijk
Cambuur
5
1
FIN
11.09.22
Cambuur
Groningen
0
1
FIN
03.09.22
Ajax
Cambuur
4
0
FIN
28.08.22
Cambuur
AZ Alkmaar
0
1
FIN
20.08.22
Fortuna Sittard
Cambuur
1
4
FIN
13.08.22
FC Utrecht
Cambuur
0
0
FIN
06.08.22
Cambuur
Excelsior
0
2
FIN
15.05.22
Groningen
Cambuur
2
3
FIN
11.05.22
Cambuur
Willem II
1
1
FIN
06.05.22
Cambuur
RKC Waalwijk
1
1
FIN
11.03.22
Cambuur
Ajax
2
3
FIN
06.03.22
FC Twente
Cambuur
1
0
FIN
26.02.22
Cambuur
Fortuna Sittard
2
1
FIN
20.02.22
Feyenoord
Cambuur
3
1
FIN
12.02.22
Cambuur
PEC Zwolle
3
4
FIN
05.02.22
FC Utrecht
Cambuur
3
2
FIN
22.01.22
AZ Alkmaar
Cambuur
0
0
FIN
22.12.21
Heracles
Cambuur
1
1
FIN
19.12.21
Cambuur
Heerenveen
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
16.12.21
Cambuur
NEC Nimega
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
10.12.21
Willem II
Cambuur
1
3
FIN
04.12.21
Cambuur
Vitesse
1
6
FIN
26.11.21
NEC Nimega
Cambuur
2
3
FIN
21.11.21
Cambuur
FC Utrecht
2
1
FIN
06.11.21
PEC Zwolle
Cambuur
1
2
FIN
31.10.21
RKC Waalwijk
Cambuur
0
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
28.10.21
Ajax Amateurs
Cambuur
0
5
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
24.10.21
Cambuur
Feyenoord
2
3
FIN
16.10.21
Fortuna Sittard
Cambuur
1
0
FIN
03.10.21
Cambuur
AZ Alkmaar
1
3
FIN
26.09.21
Sparta Rotterdam
Cambuur
0
4
FIN
23.09.21
Cambuur
Heracles
2
1
FIN
18.09.21
Ajax
Cambuur
9
0
FIN
11.09.21
Cambuur
Go Ahead Eagles
5
2
FIN