Thomas Hochstaffl (T. Hochstaffl)
Últimos partidos
Austria : Regionalliga
30.05.24
Reichenau
Hohenems
0
0
FIN
05.04.24
TSV St. Johann
Bischofshofen
2
0
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-16
23.03.24
Vorarlberg Sub-16
Tirol Sub-16
2
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
16.03.24
Reichenau
Wolfurt
6
0
FIN
04.08.23
TSV St. Johann
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2
5
FIN
28.07.23
Schwaz
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
4
0
FIN
10.06.23
Golling
Salzburger AK
1
4
FIN
04.06.23
Reichenau
Bregenz
0
3
FIN
30.04.23
Wals-Grünau
Seekirchen
0
0
FIN
29.04.23
Golling
UFC Hallein
1
2
FIN
08.04.23
Kufstein
Bregenz
1
2
FIN
26.03.23
Kuchl
Bischofshofen
0
0
FIN
24.03.23
Pinzgau Saalfelden
UFC Hallein
4
0
FIN
17.03.23
Seekirchen
Wals-Grünau
0
2
FIN
11.03.23
Austria Salzburg
Golling
2
0
FIN
22.10.22
Golling
UFC Hallein
5
2
FIN
09.10.22
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Bischofshofen
3
0
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-18
01.10.22
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Tirol Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
24.09.22
Anif / Salzburgo II
Golling
0
1
FIN
14.09.22
Salzburger AK
Wals-Grünau
2
3
FIN
04.09.22
Golling
Austria Salzburg
1
4
FIN
02.09.22
Bischofshofen
Grödig
3
2
FIN
12.08.22
Salzburger AK
Golling
4
3
FIN
05.08.22
Grödig
Anif / Salzburgo II
0
3
FIN
31.07.22
Kuchl
UFC Hallein
6
1
FIN
29.07.22
Seekirchen
Salzburger AK
2
1
FIN
22.07.22
Bischofshofen
Wals-Grünau
4
1
FIN
11.06.22
Wals-Grünau
Seekirchen
0
1
FIN
08.06.22
Bischofshofen
Anif / Salzburgo II
2
0
FIN
14.05.22
Anif / Salzburgo II
Seekirchen
1
1
FIN
06.05.22
Kuchl
Salzburger AK
5
0
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-18
30.04.22
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-18
Admira Sub-18
2
5
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
14.04.22
Bischofshofen
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
1
FIN
08.04.22
Wals-Grünau
Anif / Salzburgo II
0
0
FIN
19.03.22
Salzburger AK
Kuchl
1
1
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-18
26.02.22
Tirol Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
3
1
FIN
13.11.21
Vorarlberg Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
19.10.21
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wals-Grünau
3
0
FIN
15.10.21
Salzburger AK
Anif / Salzburgo II
0
3
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-18
02.10.21
Ried Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
18.09.21
Kuchl
Seekirchen
2
2
FIN
04.09.21
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Austria Salzburg
1
1
FIN
28.08.21
Anif / Salzburgo II
Bischofshofen
1
0
FIN
07.08.21
Anif / Salzburgo II
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
1
FIN
02.08.21
TSV St. Johann
Bischofshofen
4
1
FIN
24.07.21
Austria Salzburg
Salzburger AK
3
0
FIN
10.10.20
Wals-Grünau
Anif / Salzburgo II
1
3
FIN
29.09.20
TSV St. Johann
Seekirchen
4
1
FIN
29.08.20
Wals-Grünau
Kuchl
2
1
FIN
14.08.20
Seekirchen
Grödig
4
3
FIN
08.08.20
Kuchl
Salzburger AK
3
1
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-18
07.03.20
Tirol Sub-18
Vorarlberg Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
09.11.19
Wals-Grünau
Bischofshofen
1
0
FIN
27.09.19
Bischofshofen
Salzburger AK
0
7
FIN
20.09.19
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wals-Grünau
3
0
FIN
15.09.19
Kuchl
Grödig
1
2
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-18
24.08.19
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Tirol Sub-18
4
2
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
14.08.19
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Anif / Salzburgo II
1
0
FIN
09.08.19
Salzburger AK
Bischofshofen
8
0
FIN
27.07.19
Austria Salzburg
TSV St. Johann
3
0
FIN
07.06.19
Dornbirn
Kufstein
2
1
FIN
20.04.19
FC Langenegg
Schwaz
0
3
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-18
30.03.19
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Tirol Sub-18
0
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
24.03.19
TSV St. Johann
Bischofshofen
1
3
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-18
10.11.18
Tirol Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
20.10.18
FC Langenegg
Kitzbühel
2
3
FIN
22.09.18
Reichenau
Dornbirn
1
1
FIN
08.09.18
Rheindorf Altach II
Kufstein
0
4
FIN
19.08.18
Grödig
Seekirchen
1
2
FIN
12.05.18
Alberschwende
Schwaz
1
4
FIN
24.03.18
Hard
Kufstein
1
1
FIN
23.09.17
Hard
Schwaz
1
1
FIN
09.09.17
Alberschwende
Kufstein
1
2
FIN
19.08.17
TSV St. Johann
Grödig
0
3
FIN
12.08.17
Wacker Innsbruck II
Dornbirn
0
1
FIN
04.08.17
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Seekirchen
0
3
FIN
13.05.17
Austria Salzburg
TSV St. Johann
0
1
FIN
23.04.17
Rheindorf Altach II
Schwaz
2
0
FIN
18.03.17
Kufstein
Rheindorf Altach II
4
0
FIN
26.10.16
Hard
Wacker Innsbruck II
3
0
FIN
23.09.16
TSV St. Johann
Grödig
0
2
FIN
26.08.16
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Seekirchen
2
2
FIN
22.08.15
Schwaz
Bregenz
2
1
FIN
25.07.15
Wattens
Hard
3
0
FIN
06.06.15
Bizau
Schwaz
3
1
FIN
23.05.15
Kufstein
Dornbirn
2
1
FIN
11.04.15
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Eugendorf
2
0
FIN
04.10.14
Kufstein
Höchst
0
0
FIN
14.08.14
Bizau
Wacker Innsbruck II
2
1
FIN
03.08.14
Kitzbühel
Höchst
1
0
FIN
03.05.14
Wattens
Rheindorf Altach II
5
0
FIN
26.04.14
Austria Salzburg
Wals-Grünau
5
0
FIN
13.04.14
Höchst
Wattens
2
1
FIN
12.10.13
Seekirchen
Eugendorf
3
0
FIN
08.10.13
Rheindorf Altach II
Wattens
0
2
FIN
07.09.13
Rheindorf Altach II
Kufstein
2
2
FIN
03.08.13
Austria Salzburg
Eugendorf
5
2
FIN
24.05.13
Neumarkt
Austria Salzburg
1
3
FIN
11.05.13
Bregenz
Wacker Innsbruck II
1
1
FIN
30.04.13
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wals-Grünau
1
0
FIN