Tatiana Skotnikova (T. Skotnikova)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
22.05.17
CSKA Moscú
Zvezda Perm
1
4
FIN
Europa : Champions League Femenina
15.10.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Atlético Madrid
0
3
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
11.10.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
1
FIN
Europa : Champions League Femenina
07.10.15
Atlético Madrid
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
2
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
03.10.15
Ryazan
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
2
3
FIN
27.09.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Ryazan
0
1
FIN
04.09.15
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
0
FIN
29.08.15
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
2
FIN
15.08.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Chertanovo
6
0
FIN
09.08.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Zvezda Perm
3
0
FIN
01.08.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Ryazan
2
0
FIN
20.06.15
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
2
FIN
13.06.15
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
0
FIN
06.06.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Chertanovo
3
0
FIN
30.05.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Zvezda Perm
1
3
FIN
15.05.15
Ryazan
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
3
0
FIN
09.05.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
2
1
FIN
02.05.15
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
1
FIN
25.04.15
Chertanovo
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
1
FIN
18.04.15
Zvezda Perm
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
0
FIN
16.11.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
04.11.14
Zvezda Perm
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
5
FIN
19.10.14
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
2
2
FIN
03.10.14
Ryazan
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
0
FIN
28.09.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Zvezda Perm
0
1
FIN
22.09.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
2
1
FIN
05.09.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
1
FIN
31.08.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
2
0
FIN
12.08.14
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
2
FIN
06.08.14
Zvezda Perm
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
4
1
FIN
10.07.14
Ryazan
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
2
1
FIN
31.05.14
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
2
FIN
18.05.14
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
1
FIN
11.05.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Mordovochka Saransk
3
1
FIN
01.05.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Zvezda Perm
3
2
FIN
27.04.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
13.04.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
CSP Izmailovo
2
0
FIN
Europa : Champions League Femenina
14.11.13
Sassari Torres
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
2
0
FIN
09.11.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Sassari Torres
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
04.11.13
Ryazan
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
0
FIN
24.10.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
3
0
FIN
20.10.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
Europa : Champions League Femenina
17.10.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Spartak Subotica
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
13.10.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
2
1
FIN
Europa : Champions League Femenina
09.10.13
Spartak Subotica
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
2
4
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
29.09.13
CSP Izmailovo
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
1
FIN
13.09.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
CSP Izmailovo
1
0
FIN
01.09.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
2
1
FIN
26.08.13
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
1
4
FIN
23.08.13
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
0
FIN
13.08.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Mordovochka Saransk
2
1
FIN
10.08.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Ryazan
0
2
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Femenina
18.07.13
Rusia
España
1
1
FIN
15.07.13
Inglaterra
Rusia
1
1
FIN
12.07.13
Francia
Rusia
3
1
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
08.06.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Ryazan
1
2
FIN
04.06.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
3
3
FIN
31.05.13
Zvezda Perm
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
1
FIN
19.05.13
Ryazan
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
1
0
FIN
11.05.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
3
FIN
07.05.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Zvezda Perm
3
0
FIN
29.04.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
0
FIN
25.04.13
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
4
FIN
17.04.13
Zvezda Perm
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
0
FIN
12.04.13
CSP Izmailovo
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
0
FIN
01.04.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Ryazan
2
1
FIN
Europa : Champions League Femenina
28.03.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Wolfsburgo
0
2
FIN
20.03.13
Wolfsburgo
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
18.11.12
Ryazan
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
2
FIN
13.11.12
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
5
FIN
Europa : Champions League Femenina
08.11.12
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Sparta Praga
2
2
FIN
01.11.12
Sparta Praga
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
13.10.12
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
1
0
FIN
08.10.12
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
CSP Izmailovo
7
0
FIN
Europa : Champions League Femenina
04.10.12
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
ADO Den Haag
1
2
FIN
27.09.12
ADO Den Haag
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
1
4
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
23.09.12
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
3
0
FIN
06.09.12
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
4
FIN
30.08.12
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
23.08.12
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Zvezda Perm
2
1
FIN
25.06.12
Zvezda Perm
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
3
FIN
11.06.12
CSP Izmailovo
Zvezda Perm
2
3
FIN
06.06.12
FK Mordovochka Saransk
Zvezda Perm
1
2
FIN
01.06.12
Zvezda Perm
FK Energiya Voronezh
2
1
FIN
28.05.12
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Zvezda Perm
2
2
FIN
18.05.12
Zvezda Perm
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
1
FIN
11.05.12
Zvezda Perm
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
2
2
FIN
26.04.12
Ryazan
Zvezda Perm
1
3
FIN
14.04.12
Zvezda Perm
Ryazan
4
1
FIN
11.10.11
FK Energiya Voronezh
Zvezda Perm
1
0
FIN
02.10.11
Zvezda Perm
FK Mordovochka Saransk
5
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Femenina
21.09.11
Polonia
Rusia
0
3
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
09.09.11
Zvezda Perm
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
2
FIN
06.08.11
CSP Izmailovo
Zvezda Perm
0
3
FIN
16.07.11
Zvezda Perm
FK Energiya Voronezh
2
4
FIN
10.07.11
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
Zvezda Perm
3
0
FIN
25.06.11
FK Mordovochka Saransk
Zvezda Perm
0
4
FIN
16.06.11
Zvezda Perm
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
5
0
FIN
04.06.11
Ryazan
Zvezda Perm
0
2
FIN
28.05.11
Zvezda Perm
CSP Izmailovo
0
1
FIN