Tae-Gon Kim (Kim Tae-Gon)
Últimos partidos
Corea del Sur : K3 League
24.05.24
Ulsan Citizen
Gimhae City
0
0
FIN
19.05.24
Gimhae City
Mokpo City
0
2
FIN
12.05.24
Yeoju Citizen
Gimhae City
0
2
FIN
04.05.24
Gimhae City
Yangpyeong
2
0
FIN
27.04.24
Pocheon
Gimhae City
0
0
FIN
20.04.24
Busan Transportation
Gimhae City
2
3
FIN
13.04.24
Gimhae City
Paju Citizen
1
0
FIN
05.04.24
Daejeon Korail
Gimhae City
1
1
FIN
30.03.24
Daegu II
Gimhae City
2
3
FIN
16.03.24
Hwaseong
Gimhae City
1
1
FIN
03.03.24
Gimhae City
Changwon City
2
1
FIN
Corea del Sur : Play-Offs 3/4
25.11.23
Changwon City
Jinju Citizen
2
0
FIN
Corea del Sur : K3 League
29.10.22
Ulsan Citizen
Siheung Citizen
2
2
FIN
23.10.22
Siheung Citizen
Changwon City
1
2
FIN
01.10.22
Siheung Citizen
Pocheon
2
2
FIN
25.09.22
Dangjin Citizen
Siheung Citizen
1
1
FIN
18.09.22
Siheung Citizen
Daejeon Korail
1
2
FIN
08.09.22
Paju Citizen
Siheung Citizen
2
1
FIN
03.09.22
Siheung Citizen
Cheonan City
1
2
FIN
20.08.22
Siheung Citizen
Busan Transportation
2
1
FIN
12.08.22
Mokpo City
Siheung Citizen
0
2
FIN
16.07.22
Gimhae City
Siheung Citizen
3
0
FIN
09.07.22
Siheung Citizen
Hwaseong
4
0
FIN
02.07.22
Gyeongju HNP
Siheung Citizen
0
1
FIN
25.06.22
Cheongju
Siheung Citizen
0
0
FIN
18.06.22
Pocheon
Dangjin Citizen
1
0
FIN
11.06.22
Paju Citizen
Dangjin Citizen
2
1
FIN
03.06.22
Daejeon Korail
Dangjin Citizen
3
1
FIN
29.05.22
Dangjin Citizen
Cheonan City
1
1
FIN
21.05.22
Siheung Citizen
Dangjin Citizen
2
1
FIN
14.05.22
Dangjin Citizen
Busan Transportation
0
0
FIN
07.05.22
Mokpo City
Dangjin Citizen
1
0
FIN
01.05.22
Dangjin Citizen
Changwon City
1
1
FIN
23.04.22
Gimhae City
Dangjin Citizen
3
1
FIN
09.04.22
Dangjin Citizen
Gyeongju HNP
1
4
FIN
02.04.22
Cheongju
Dangjin Citizen
2
1
FIN
26.03.22
Dangjin Citizen
Yangju Citizen
0
1
FIN
20.03.22
Gangneung City
Dangjin Citizen
0
0
FIN
13.03.22
Ulsan Citizen
Dangjin Citizen
2
1
FIN
05.03.22
Dangjin Citizen
Pocheon
2
1
FIN
26.02.22
Dangjin Citizen
Paju Citizen
1
1
FIN
Corea del Sur : K League 1
25.10.20
Gwangju
Gimcheon Sangmu
0
1
FIN
27.09.20
Pohang Steelers
Gwangju
5
3
FIN
20.09.20
Seongnam
Gwangju
0
2
FIN
15.09.20
Gwangju
Gimcheon Sangmu
0
1
FIN
12.09.20
Gwangju
Jeonbuk Motors
3
3
FIN
06.09.20
Ulsan
Gwangju
1
1
FIN
30.08.20
Daegu
Gwangju
4
6
FIN
22.08.20
Gwangju
Seoul
0
0
FIN
16.08.20
Gwangju
Gangwon
2
2
FIN
08.08.20
Pohang Steelers
Gwangju
1
1
FIN
01.08.20
Incheon United
Gwangju
1
3
FIN
18.07.20
Busan IPark
Gwangju
0
0
FIN
Corea del Sur : Copa
15.07.20
Gwangju
Gangwon
2
4
FIN
Corea del Sur : K League 1
05.07.20
Gwangju
Daegu
2
4
FIN
26.06.20
Gwangju
Pohang Steelers
0
2
FIN
21.06.20
Jeonbuk Motors
Gwangju
1
0
FIN
17.06.20
Gwangju
Incheon United
2
1
FIN
14.06.20
Gwangju
Busan IPark
3
1
FIN
07.06.20
Suwon Bluewings
Gwangju
0
1
FIN
30.05.20
Gwangju
Ulsan
1
1
FIN
23.05.20
Gimcheon Sangmu
Gwangju
1
0
FIN
Corea del Sur : K League 2
09.11.19
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Gwangju
3
1
FIN
27.10.19
Suwon
Gwangju
0
3
FIN
16.06.19
Gwangju
Bucheon 1995
4
1
FIN
02.06.19
Anyang
Gwangju
0
1
FIN
26.05.19
Chungnam Asan
Gwangju
0
0
FIN
20.05.19
Gwangju
Seoul E-Land
3
1
FIN
Corea del Sur : Copa
15.05.19
Suwon Bluewings
Gwangju
3
0
FIN
Corea del Sur : K League 2
12.05.19
Busan IPark
Gwangju
1
1
FIN
04.05.19
Gwangju
Jeonnam Dragons
2
0
FIN
01.05.19
Bucheon 1995
Gwangju
0
1
FIN
27.04.19
Ansan Greeners
Gwangju
0
0
FIN
20.04.19
Gwangju
Suwon
2
1
FIN
14.04.19
Gwangju
Daejeon Hana Citizen
0
0
FIN