Simon Nosa Salami Nelson (S. Nelson)
Últimos partidos
Austria : 2. Liga
17.05.24
Ried
Sturm Graz II
1
0
FIN
31.03.24
Sturm Graz II
Admira
1
3
FIN
10.03.24
Sturm Graz II
Grazer AK
0
1
FIN
01.03.24
FAC Team für Wien
Sturm Graz II
1
0
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
20.08.23
Rheindorf Altach II
Röthis
0
0
FIN
16.04.23
Rheindorf Altach II
Admira Dornbirn
0
5
FIN
02.04.23
Rheindorf Altach II
Admira Dornbirn
2
0
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
19.03.23
Salzburgo
Rheindorf Altach
1
1
FIN
12.03.23
Rheindorf Altach
Ried
1
2
FIN
05.03.23
Austria Klagenfurt
Rheindorf Altach
3
0
FIN
26.02.23
Rheindorf Altach
Wattens
0
0
FIN
19.02.23
Rapid Viena
Rheindorf Altach
3
0
FIN
12.02.23
Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz
0
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
11.11.22
Lafnitz
Sturm Graz II
5
1
FIN
05.11.22
Vorwärts Steyr
Sturm Graz II
1
3
FIN
30.10.22
Sturm Graz II
Kapfenberg
0
1
FIN
22.10.22
Dornbirn
Sturm Graz II
3
1
FIN
16.10.22
Sturm Graz II
Amstetten
3
1
FIN
01.10.22
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz II
1
1
FIN
18.09.22
Sturm Graz II
FAC Team für Wien
0
0
FIN
09.09.22
Admira
Sturm Graz II
1
2
FIN
03.09.22
Sturm Graz II
Austria Viena II
1
2
FIN
26.08.22
Liefering
Sturm Graz II
4
2
FIN
21.08.22
Sturm Graz II
Blau-Weiß Linz
0
2
FIN
12.08.22
St. Pölten
Sturm Graz II
2
5
FIN
07.08.22
Sturm Graz II
Rapid Viena II
1
1
FIN
31.07.22
Sturm Graz II
Lafnitz
2
0
FIN
22.07.22
Horn
Sturm Graz II
2
1
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Clubes
09.07.22
Sturm Graz
Galatasaray
2
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
27.05.22
Bad Gleichenberg
Sturm Graz II
0
3
FIN
24.05.22
Sturm Graz II
Treibach
7
0
FIN
20.05.22
Kalsdorf
Sturm Graz II
1
1
FIN
15.05.22
Sturm Graz II
Gurten
0
1
FIN
29.04.22
Sturm Graz II
Neuhofen / Ried II
6
0
FIN
24.04.22
Sturm Graz II
Gleisdorf
3
1
FIN
18.04.22
Wels
Sturm Graz II
1
3
FIN
14.04.22
Sturm Graz II
St. Anna
4
2
FIN
09.04.22
WAC / St. Andrä II
Sturm Graz II
1
4
FIN
03.04.22
Sturm Graz II
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
1
FIN
29.03.22
Allerheiligen
Sturm Graz II
0
4
FIN
20.03.22
Sturm Graz II
Vöcklamarkt
2
0
FIN
11.03.22
Weiz
Sturm Graz II
0
6
FIN
06.03.22
Sturm Graz II
Spittal
2
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
04.11.21
Real Sociedad
Sturm Graz
1
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
30.10.21
Hertha
Sturm Graz II
1
1
FIN
23.10.21
Sturm Graz II
Bad Gleichenberg
3
3
FIN
15.10.21
Treibach
Sturm Graz II
2
3
FIN
08.10.21
Sturm Graz II
Kalsdorf
3
1
FIN
02.10.21
Gurten
Sturm Graz II
0
3
FIN
21.09.21
Gleisdorf
Sturm Graz II
0
6
FIN
19.09.21
Neuhofen / Ried II
Sturm Graz II
1
0
FIN
28.08.21
St. Anna
Sturm Graz II
1
1
FIN
20.08.21
Sturm Graz II
WAC / St. Andrä II
2
2
FIN
13.08.21
Deutschlandsberger SC
Sturm Graz II
0
3
FIN
10.08.21
Sturm Graz II
Allerheiligen
3
3
FIN
06.08.21
Vöcklamarkt
Sturm Graz II
3
0
FIN
30.07.21
Sturm Graz II
Weiz
6
0
FIN
22.07.21
Spittal
Sturm Graz II
0
2
FIN
30.10.20
WAC / St. Andrä II
Sturm Graz II
1
2
FIN
26.10.20
Sturm Graz II
Hertha
0
1
FIN
23.10.20
Gurten
Sturm Graz II
2
1
FIN
17.10.20
Sturm Graz II
Bad Gleichenberg
3
1
FIN
13.10.20
Weiz
Sturm Graz II
0
1
FIN
03.10.20
Sturm Graz II
Spittal
2
3
FIN
26.09.20
Sturm Graz II
Allerheiligen
3
1
FIN
19.09.20
Stadl-Paura
Sturm Graz II
0
1
FIN
12.09.20
Sturm Graz II
Gleisdorf
1
2
FIN
01.09.20
Sturm Graz II
St. Anna
2
2
FIN
25.08.20
Neuhofen / Ried II
Sturm Graz II
2
4
FIN
14.08.20
Sturm Graz II
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
1
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-18
07.03.20
Sturm Graz Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
1
4
FIN
09.11.19
Sturm Graz Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
3
1
FIN
02.11.19
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
4
0
FIN
26.10.19
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
0
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones Sub-18
16.10.19
Austria Sub-18
Inglaterra Sub-18
2
3
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-18
12.10.19
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
1
4
FIN
08.10.19
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
1
1
FIN
05.10.19
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
3
0
FIN
17.09.19
Rapid Viena Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
3
2
FIN
14.09.19
Tirol Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
1
2
FIN
01.06.19
Burgenland Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
1
3
FIN
29.05.19
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
1
3
FIN
18.05.19
Sturm Graz Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
2
2
FIN
14.05.19
Sturm Graz Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
10.05.19
Austria Sub-17
Alemania Sub-17
1
3
FIN
07.05.19
Italia Sub-17
Austria Sub-17
2
1
FIN
04.05.19
España Sub-17
Austria Sub-17
3
0
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-18
17.04.19
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Tirol Sub-18
4
1
FIN
03.04.19
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
1
1
FIN
30.03.19
Admira Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
26.03.19
Austria Sub-17
Italia Sub-17
1
4
FIN
23.03.19
Austria Sub-17
Turquía Sub-17
0
0
FIN
20.03.19
Rumania Sub-17
Austria Sub-17
1
5
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga Sub-18
16.03.19
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
1
2
FIN
09.03.19
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
0
2
FIN
02.03.19
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
3
1
FIN
10.11.18
Tirol Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
1
3
FIN
03.11.18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
7
3
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
30.10.18
Eslovenia Sub-17
Austria Sub-17
1
1
FIN
27.10.18
Austria Sub-17
Bulgaria Sub-17
2
1
FIN