Shaquill Sno (S. Sno)
Últimos partidos
Rumania : Liga 1
14.05.23
Mioveni
UTA Arad
0
2
FIN
05.05.23
Voluntari
Mioveni
1
0
FIN
29.04.23
Mioveni
Argeș
0
2
FIN
24.04.23
Universitatea Cluj
Mioveni
1
0
FIN
15.04.23
Mioveni
Hermannstadt
0
2
FIN
10.04.23
Petrolul 52
Mioveni
2
0
FIN
Rumania : Copa
06.04.23
Sepsi
Mioveni
4
1
FIN
Rumania : Liga 1
03.04.23
Mioveni
Chindia Târgovişte
0
1
FIN
20.03.23
U Craiova 1948
Mioveni
3
0
FIN
10.03.23
Botoşani
Mioveni
1
1
FIN
05.03.23
Mioveni
Chindia Târgovişte
2
0
FIN
01.03.23
Mioveni
Voluntari
0
3
FIN
17.02.23
Mioveni
Rapid Bucarest
0
0
FIN
10.02.23
Universitatea Cluj
Mioveni
2
2
FIN
05.02.23
Mioveni
Sepsi
1
1
FIN
28.01.23
UTA Arad
Mioveni
1
2
FIN
21.01.23
Mioveni
Petrolul 52
1
0
FIN
19.12.22
Steaua Bucurest
Botoşani
1
0
FIN
11.12.22
Botoşani
Cluj
1
1
FIN
14.11.22
Botoşani
Hermannstadt
0
0
FIN
Rumania : Copa
08.11.22
Mioveni
Botoşani
1
0
FIN
Rumania : Liga 1
04.11.22
Botoşani
Voluntari
0
1
FIN
28.10.22
Chindia Târgovişte
Botoşani
2
2
FIN
23.10.22
Mioveni
Botoşani
0
0
FIN
Rumania : Copa
19.10.22
AS FC Buzău
Botoşani
0
1
FIN
Rumania : Liga 1
15.10.22
Botoşani
U Craiova 1948
1
0
FIN
17.09.22
Sepsi
Botoşani
7
0
FIN
09.09.22
Botoşani
UTA Arad
1
2
FIN
04.09.22
Petrolul 52
Botoşani
2
1
FIN
01.09.22
Botoşani
Argeș
0
0
FIN
29.08.22
Universidad Craiova
Botoşani
1
0
FIN
14.08.22
Cluj
Botoşani
0
1
FIN
08.08.22
Botoşani
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
1
FIN
01.08.22
Hermannstadt
Botoşani
1
1
FIN
23.07.22
Voluntari
Botoşani
0
1
FIN
18.07.22
Botoşani
Chindia Târgovişte
3
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
01.12.21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cherno More
1
1
FIN
27.11.21
OFK Pirin
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
3
FIN
21.11.21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
1
FIN
07.11.21
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
31.10.21
CSKA Sofía
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
3
FIN
22.10.21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofía
2
1
FIN
19.10.21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
OFK Pirin
2
1
FIN
01.10.21
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
21.09.21
Rodopa Smolyan
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
4
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
17.09.21
Tsarsko selo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
2
FIN
28.08.21
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
0
FIN
22.08.21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofía
0
1
FIN
16.08.21
Cherno More
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
0
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
12.08.21
FC Copenhague
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
2
FIN
Noruega : 1. División
23.05.21
Aalesunds FK
KFUM
1
0
FIN
19.05.21
Raufoss
Aalesunds FK
4
2
FIN
15.05.21
Aalesunds FK
Bryne
2
1
FIN
Noruega : Eliteserien
09.12.20
Aalesunds FK
Strømsgodset IF
1
4
FIN
06.12.20
Molde
Aalesunds FK
2
1
FIN
02.12.20
Aalesunds FK
Sandefjord
0
1
FIN
28.11.20
Brann Bergen
Aalesunds FK
3
1
FIN
21.11.20
Aalesunds FK
Valerenga
1
1
FIN
08.11.20
Bodo Glimt
Aalesunds FK
7
0
FIN
31.10.20
Haugesund
Aalesunds FK
0
1
FIN
25.10.20
Aalesunds FK
Odds BK
0
3
FIN
18.10.20
Stabæk
Aalesunds FK
4
0
FIN
04.10.20
Aalesunds FK
Kristiansund BK
1
2
FIN
27.09.20
Aalesunds FK
Rosenborg
1
2
FIN
13.09.20
Aalesunds FK
Sarpsborg 08
0
1
FIN
30.08.20
IK Start
Aalesunds FK
1
0
FIN
22.08.20
Aalesunds FK
Haugesund
1
3
FIN
09.08.20
Aalesunds FK
Viking FK
2
2
FIN
02.08.20
Sarpsborg 08
Aalesunds FK
4
0
FIN
29.07.20
Aalesunds FK
IK Start
3
2
FIN
25.07.20
Odds BK
Aalesunds FK
3
2
FIN
19.07.20
Aalesunds FK
Stabæk
1
3
FIN
15.07.20
Sandefjord
Aalesunds FK
1
0
FIN
12.07.20
Aalesunds FK
Bodo Glimt
1
6
FIN
04.07.20
Valerenga
Aalesunds FK
2
2
FIN
01.07.20
Aalesunds FK
Mjøndalen
1
3
FIN
28.06.20
Strømsgodset IF
Aalesunds FK
1
1
FIN
24.06.20
Aalesunds FK
Brann Bergen
2
2
FIN
21.06.20
Kristiansund BK
Aalesunds FK
7
2
FIN
16.06.20
Aalesunds FK
Molde
1
4
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
07.02.20
SC Telstar
NEC Nimega
1
7
FIN
31.01.20
Almere City
SC Telstar
4
2
FIN
24.01.20
SC Telstar
FC Oss
1
0
FIN
17.01.20
Excelsior
SC Telstar
3
3
FIN
10.01.20
SC Telstar
FC Eindhoven
2
0
FIN
22.12.19
SC Telstar
AZ II
3
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
18.12.19
SC Telstar
Ajax
3
4
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
13.12.19
De Graafschap
SC Telstar
2
2
FIN
06.12.19
SC Telstar
NAC Breda
1
1
FIN
29.11.19
SC Telstar
Jong Ajax
2
3
FIN
22.11.19
FC Dordrecht
SC Telstar
2
3
FIN
17.11.19
SC Telstar
Go Ahead Eagles
0
2
FIN
08.11.19
Jong PSV
SC Telstar
1
1
FIN
01.11.19
SC Telstar
Utrecht II
2
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
29.10.19
Koninklijke HFC
SC Telstar
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
25.10.19
Helmond Sport
SC Telstar
1
4
FIN
18.10.19
SC Telstar
Almere City
1
0
FIN
12.10.19
FC Oss
SC Telstar
2
2
FIN
04.10.19
SC Telstar
Roda JC
1
2
FIN
27.09.19
FC Eindhoven
SC Telstar
4
1
FIN