Serkan Eryılmaz (S. Eryılmaz)
Últimos partidos
Turquía : 2. Lig
04.05.24
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Karacabey Belediyespor
3
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
14.04.24
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Kuşadasıspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
07.04.24
Isparta 32 Spor
24 Erzincanspor
1
1
FIN
03.04.24
Iğdır FK
İskenderunspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
24.03.24
Aliağa FAŞ
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
10
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
10.03.24
Düzcespor
Kastamonuspor
0
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
03.03.24
Balıkesirspor
Orduspor 1967
1
4
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
25.02.24
İnegölspor
Denizlispor
4
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
11.02.24
Akhisar Belediye
Belediye Kütahyaspor
0
2
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
31.01.24
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Afjet Afyonspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
21.01.24
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
24.12.23
Denizlispor
Belediye Derincespor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
18.11.23
Çankaya FK
Bursa Yıldırımspor
3
3
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
12.11.23
Afjet Afyonspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
05.11.23
Sebat Gençlikspor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
01.10.23
Edirnespor
Kepez Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
23.09.23
Turgutluspor
Elazığspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
17.09.23
Afjet Afyonspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
09.09.23
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Talasgücü Belediyespor
3
2
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
27.08.23
Isparta 32 Spor
Somaspor
1
2
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
07.05.23
Amasyaspor 1968
Ağrı 1970
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
15.04.23
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
12.04.23
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Erbaaspor
2
1
FIN
08.04.23
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Elazığspor
2
3
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
29.03.23
Afjet Afyonspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
5
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
25.03.23
Altındağ Spor
Amasyaspor 1968
1
2
FIN
12.03.23
Edirnespor
Eskişehirspor
1
2
FIN
05.03.23
52 Orduspor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
1
2
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
05.02.23
Nazilli Belediyespor
Sivas Belediyespor
4
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
29.01.23
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
14.01.23
Karşıyaka
Nevşehir Belediyespor
4
2
FIN
18.12.22
Sapanca Gençlikspor
Niğde Anadolu
1
2
FIN
23.11.22
Erbaaspor
Çankaya FK
1
2
FIN
13.11.22
Akhisar Belediye
Niğde Anadolu
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
05.11.22
Somaspor
Isparta 32 Spor
2
0
FIN
23.10.22
Şanlıurfaspor
Menemenspor
3
4
FIN
Turquía : Copa
18.10.22
Osmanlıspor
Pazarspor
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
15.10.22
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Kocaelispor
3
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
08.10.22
Efeler 09 Spor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
01.10.22
Nazilli Belediyespor
Osmanlıspor
0
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
24.09.22
Eskişehirspor
Altındağ Spor
3
4
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
18.09.22
Düzcespor
24 Erzincanspor
0
2
FIN
Turquía : Copa
14.09.22
Tepecikspor
Bayrampaşaspor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
10.09.22
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Esenler Erokspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
07.05.22
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Altındağ Spor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
10.04.22
Sarıyer
İnegölspor
5
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
03.04.22
Kuşadasıspor
Kızılcabölükspor
0
0
FIN
27.03.22
Kahta 02 Spor
Batman Petrolspor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
20.03.22
Yeniköyspor
Bağcılar Spor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
09.03.22
Ağrı 1970
Karaköprü Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
05.03.22
Yomraspor
Iğdır FK
0
2
FIN
27.02.22
Bergama Belediyespor
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
2
FIN
19.02.22
Tepecikspor
Çankaya FK
4
1
FIN
13.02.22
Bayrampaşaspor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
1
1
FIN
06.02.22
Çarşambaspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
16.01.22
Akhisar Belediye
Zonguldak Kömürspor
0
0
FIN
26.12.21
Nazilli Belediyespor
Şanlıurfaspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
11.12.21
Kahta 02 Spor
Bergama Belediyespor
1
4
FIN
14.11.21
Artvin Hopaspor
Erbaaspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
10.11.21
Eskişehirspor
Isparta 32 Spor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : Copa
27.10.21
Serik Belediyespor
Pazarspor
7
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
13.10.21
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Başkent Gözgözler
2
0
FIN
03.10.21
Kuşadasıspor
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : Copa
30.09.21
Karabükspor
Karşıyaka
TE
1
3
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
19.09.21
Hacettepe
52 Orduspor
1
2
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
11.09.21
İnegölspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0
0
FIN
02.05.21
Vanspor FK
1922 Konyaspor
3
2
FIN
22.04.21
Kırklarelispor
Kastamonuspor
3
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
14.04.21
Arhavispor
Erbaaspor
0
3
FIN
25.03.21
Bursa Yıldırımspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
25.02.21
Kestelspor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
18.02.21
Sivas Belediyespor
Pazarspor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
04.02.21
Manisaspor
Belediye Derincespor
1
5
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig
03.01.21
Giresunspor
Tuzlaspor
3
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
23.12.20
Turgutluspor
Pazarspor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : Copa
17.12.20
Gençlerbirliği
Tuzlaspor
0
2
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
13.12.20
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Pendikspor
1
0
FIN
29.11.20
Sivas Belediyespor
Kastamonuspor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : Copa
05.11.20
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Yozgatspor 1959
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
21.10.20
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Amed
0
1
FIN
14.10.20
Ankara Demirspor
Gümüşhanespor
2
2
FIN
10.10.20
Şanlıurfaspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
20.09.20
Fethiyespor
Nazilli Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
07.03.20
Altındağ Spor
Diyarbekirspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
19.02.20
Uşak Spor
Vanspor FK
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
15.02.20
52 Orduspor
Artvin Hopaspor
0
0
FIN
26.01.20
24 Erzincanspor
Silivrispor
0
0
FIN
15.12.19
İskenderunspor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
23.11.19
Fethiyespor
Erbaaspor
3
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
17.11.19
Elazığspor
Sivas Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
26.10.19
Çatalcaspor
Şile Yıldızspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
20.10.19
Bandırmaspor
Niğde Anadolu
4
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
09.10.19
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
3
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
29.09.19
Afjet Afyonspor
Samsunspor
0
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
21.09.19
Karacabey Belediyespor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
07.09.19
Antalya Kemerspor
Turgutluspor
1
3
FIN
21.04.19
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Bucaspor 1928
1
0
FIN
03.04.19
Kozan Spor FK
Erbaaspor
1
2
FIN
10.03.19
Payasspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
02.03.19
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Şanlıurfaspor
0
2
FIN