Ruud Boymans (R. Boymans)
Últimos partidos
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
28.02.20
Almere City
Helmond Sport
2
0
FIN
21.02.20
NAC Breda
Almere City
1
0
FIN
14.02.20
Almere City
Cambuur
0
1
FIN
17.01.20
Almere City
De Graafschap
0
2
FIN
12.01.20
Go Ahead Eagles
Almere City
1
1
FIN
Emiratos Árabes Unidos : UAE Pro League
18.11.16
Al Shabab (Dubai)
Dibba Al Fujairah
0
0
FIN
02.11.16
Al Ain
Al Shabab (Dubai)
2
1
FIN
28.10.16
Al Shabab (Dubai)
Shabab Al Ahli
0
0
FIN
21.10.16
Emirates
Al Shabab (Dubai)
0
1
FIN
14.10.16
Al Shabab (Dubai)
Bani Yas
2
0
FIN
Emiratos Árabes Unidos : Copa de los Emiratos
10.10.16
Al Shabab (Dubai)
Al Ain
2
2
FIN
04.10.16
Al Nasr
Al Shabab (Dubai)
1
2
FIN
29.09.16
Al Shabab (Dubai)
Shabab Al Ahli
2
3
FIN
Emiratos Árabes Unidos : UAE Pro League
23.09.16
Kalba
Al Shabab (Dubai)
1
2
FIN
16.09.16
Al Shabab (Dubai)
Sharjah
2
1
FIN
Emiratos Árabes Unidos : Copa de los Emiratos
07.09.16
Kalba
Al Shabab (Dubai)
0
3
FIN
03.09.16
Al Shabab (Dubai)
Dibba Al Fujairah
3
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
22.05.16
FC Utrecht
Heracles
0
2
FIN
19.05.16
Heracles
FC Utrecht
1
1
FIN
15.05.16
FC Utrecht
PEC Zwolle
5
2
FIN
12.05.16
PEC Zwolle
FC Utrecht
0
0
FIN
08.05.16
FC Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
1
3
FIN
01.05.16
Vitesse
FC Utrecht
1
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
24.04.16
Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
2
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
20.04.16
FC Utrecht
De Graafschap
0
2
FIN
17.04.16
Ajax
FC Utrecht
2
2
FIN
10.04.16
FC Utrecht
NEC Nimega
3
1
FIN
02.04.16
Heracles
FC Utrecht
1
1
FIN
13.03.16
FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
2
2
FIN
05.03.16
Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
0
4
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
02.03.16
FC Utrecht
VVSB
3
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
28.02.16
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
1
2
FIN
21.02.16
FC Utrecht
Willem II
2
1
FIN
12.02.16
Cambuur
FC Utrecht
0
2
FIN
07.02.16
FC Utrecht
PSV Eindhoven
0
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
04.02.16
PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht
1
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
31.01.16
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
3
1
FIN
28.01.16
Roda JC
FC Utrecht
1
0
FIN
24.01.16
FC Utrecht
PEC Zwolle
1
0
FIN
17.01.16
Groningen
FC Utrecht
1
4
FIN
19.12.15
AZ Alkmaar
FC Utrecht
2
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
16.12.15
Achilles'29
FC Utrecht
0
5
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
13.12.15
FC Utrecht
Ajax
1
0
FIN
07.12.14
FC Utrecht
Heracles
2
4
FIN
29.11.14
NAC Breda
FC Utrecht
1
5
FIN
23.11.14
FC Utrecht
Cambuur
1
3
FIN
07.11.14
Excelsior
FC Utrecht
2
2
FIN
02.11.14
FC Utrecht
Vitesse
3
1
FIN
26.10.14
FC Utrecht
PSV Eindhoven
1
5
FIN
19.10.14
FC Dordrecht
FC Utrecht
1
3
FIN
04.10.14
FC Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
2
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
25.09.14
PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht
2
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
21.09.14
FC Utrecht
Groningen
1
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
21.04.14
Willem II
SC Telstar
4
0
FIN
18.04.14
Willem II
Emmen
3
2
FIN
12.04.14
FC Eindhoven
Willem II
0
3
FIN
09.04.14
De Graafschap
Willem II
1
2
FIN
04.04.14
Willem II
FC Dordrecht
3
1
FIN
30.03.14
Willem II
Jong Ajax
7
1
FIN
17.03.14
Jong PSV
Willem II
2
2
FIN
07.03.14
Willem II
FC Oss
2
1
FIN
28.02.14
Young FC Twente
Willem II
1
2
FIN
22.02.14
Willem II
Helmond Sport
1
1
FIN
14.02.14
MVV Maastricht
Willem II
2
2
FIN
08.02.14
Willem II
Achilles'29
3
2
FIN
02.02.14
Den Bosch
Willem II
0
1
FIN
19.01.14
Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II
1
2
FIN
21.12.13
Willem II
Excelsior
0
1
FIN
13.12.13
FC Volendam
Willem II
0
2
FIN
06.12.13
Willem II
Fortuna Sittard
2
1
FIN
29.11.13
FC Oss
Willem II
0
1
FIN
22.11.13
Willem II
Young FC Twente
1
2
FIN
18.11.13
Helmond Sport
Willem II
1
4
FIN
08.11.13
Willem II
Almere City
5
0
FIN
01.11.13
SC Telstar
Willem II
3
1
FIN
25.10.13
Willem II
MVV Maastricht
0
0
FIN
20.10.13
Achilles'29
Willem II
1
5
FIN
12.10.13
Willem II
De Graafschap
0
0
FIN
05.10.13
Emmen
Willem II
1
0
FIN
27.09.13
Willem II
FC Eindhoven
3
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
24.09.13
Excelsior '31
Willem II
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
20.09.13
FC Dordrecht
Willem II
0
2
FIN
15.09.13
Jong Ajax
Willem II
1
1
FIN
08.09.13
Willem II
Jong PSV
2
0
FIN
02.09.13
Fortuna Sittard
Willem II
3
1
FIN
30.08.13
Willem II
FC Volendam
2
0
FIN
23.08.13
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
3
0
FIN
16.08.13
Excelsior
Willem II
1
2
FIN
09.08.13
VVV Venlo
Willem II
2
0
FIN
04.08.13
Willem II
Den Bosch
2
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie
16.03.13
NEC Nimega
Heerenveen
1
3
FIN
09.03.13
Heracles
NEC Nimega
1
0
FIN
03.03.13
NEC Nimega
Feyenoord
0
3
FIN
22.02.13
Willem II
NEC Nimega
2
3
FIN
15.02.13
NEC Nimega
VVV Venlo
1
2
FIN
10.02.13
FC Utrecht
NEC Nimega
0
3
FIN
03.02.13
NEC Nimega
Vitesse
2
1
FIN
19.01.13
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
4
1
FIN
21.12.12
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
0
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
18.12.12
FC Dordrecht
AZ Alkmaar
2
4
FIN