Ruben Corstjens (R. Corstjens)
Últimos partidos
Bélgica : Play-Offs 3/4
27.05.18
Liège
VW Hamme
2
1
FIN
20.05.18
VW Hamme
Liège
2
4
FIN
17.05.18
Liège
Mandel United
1
0
FIN
Bélgica : Copa de Bélgica
20.09.17
Liège
Zulte-Waregem
2
3
FIN
27.08.17
Eendracht Aalst
Liège
1
2
FIN
Bélgica : National Division 1
22.04.17
Sporting Hasselt
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
0
0
FIN
08.04.17
Patro Eisden
Sporting Hasselt
2
1
FIN
01.04.17
Sporting Hasselt
Beerschot
0
2
FIN
24.03.17
Excelsior Virton
Sporting Hasselt
6
0
FIN
18.03.17
Dessel Sport
Sporting Hasselt
2
0
FIN
11.03.17
Sporting Hasselt
VW Hamme
2
2
FIN
04.03.17
Royal White Star Bruxelles
Sporting Hasselt
1
0
FIN
11.02.17
Deinze
Sporting Hasselt
1
0
FIN
04.02.17
Sporting Hasselt
RFC Seraing
3
3
FIN
28.01.17
Geel
Sporting Hasselt
2
1
FIN
21.01.17
Sporting Hasselt
Oudenaarde
2
0
FIN
14.01.17
Sporting Hasselt
Sprimont
0
0
FIN
18.12.16
KVV Coxyde
Sporting Hasselt
2
1
FIN
10.12.16
Sporting Hasselt
Heist
2
2
FIN
03.12.16
Beerschot
Sporting Hasselt
3
0
FIN
26.11.16
Sporting Hasselt
Excelsior Virton
1
2
FIN
19.11.16
Sporting Hasselt
Deinze
1
5
FIN
12.11.16
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
Sporting Hasselt
2
1
FIN
05.11.16
Sporting Hasselt
Dessel Sport
0
3
FIN
29.10.16
Dender
Sporting Hasselt
1
0
FIN
22.10.16
Sporting Hasselt
Royal White Star Bruxelles
1
1
FIN
16.10.16
VW Hamme
Sporting Hasselt
1
1
FIN
08.10.16
Oudenaarde
Sporting Hasselt
1
1
FIN
01.10.16
Sporting Hasselt
KVV Coxyde
5
0
FIN
24.09.16
Sporting Hasselt
Patro Eisden
1
0
FIN
Bélgica : Copa de Bélgica
21.09.16
Sporting Hasselt
Mechelen
2
3
FIN
Bélgica : National Division 1
17.09.16
Sprimont
Sporting Hasselt
0
2
FIN
10.09.16
Sporting Hasselt
Geel
0
1
FIN
02.09.16
RFC Seraing
Sporting Hasselt
0
1
FIN
Bélgica : Copa de Bélgica
28.08.16
Sint-Niklase
Sporting Hasselt
0
1
FIN
Bélgica : Tercera División
26.05.16
Sporting Hasselt
La Louvière Centre
4
0
FIN
22.05.16
La Louvière Centre
Sporting Hasselt
2
3
FIN
15.05.16
Sporting Hasselt
Sprimont
0
3
FIN
12.05.16
Sporting Hasselt
Liège
0
0
FIN
08.05.16
Liège
Sporting Hasselt
1
1
FIN
01.05.16
Tempo Overijse
Sporting Hasselt
0
2
FIN
24.04.16
Sporting Hasselt
Sprimont
0
1
FIN
16.04.16
Sporting Hasselt
Beerschot
0
2
FIN
09.04.16
Cappellen
Sporting Hasselt
0
1
FIN
02.04.16
Sporting Hasselt
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
2
2
FIN
28.03.16
Liège
Sporting Hasselt
3
1
FIN
19.03.16
Sporting Hasselt
Bocholt
1
1
FIN
12.03.16
Wallonne Ciney
Sporting Hasselt
2
1
FIN
05.03.16
Sporting Hasselt
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
6
2
FIN
28.02.16
Rupel Boom
Sporting Hasselt
1
4
FIN
20.02.16
Sporting Hasselt
Hamoir
3
2
FIN
13.02.16
Hoogstraten
Sporting Hasselt
1
3
FIN
06.02.16
Sporting Hasselt
La Calamine
1
1
FIN
31.01.16
R. Wallonia Walhain
Sporting Hasselt
0
0
FIN
23.01.16
Sporting Hasselt
Grimbergen
2
1
FIN
09.01.16
Sporting Hasselt
Berchem Sport
0
1
FIN
18.12.15
Tienen
Sporting Hasselt
1
1
FIN
05.12.15
Sporting Hasselt
Tempo Overijse
0
0
FIN
28.11.15
Sprimont
Sporting Hasselt
0
1
FIN
21.11.15
Sporting Hasselt
Diegem Sport
5
0
FIN
11.11.15
Sporting Hasselt
Cappellen
2
0
FIN
07.11.15
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
Sporting Hasselt
3
2
FIN
01.11.15
Bocholt
Sporting Hasselt
0
3
FIN
24.10.15
Sporting Hasselt
Wallonne Ciney
2
4
FIN
18.10.15
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
Sporting Hasselt
3
2
FIN
10.10.15
Sporting Hasselt
Rupel Boom
0
1
FIN
04.10.15
Hamoir
Sporting Hasselt
2
0
FIN
26.09.15
Sporting Hasselt
Hoogstraten
3
0
FIN
20.09.15
La Calamine
Sporting Hasselt
2
0
FIN
12.09.15
Sporting Hasselt
R. Wallonia Walhain
2
0
FIN
09.09.15
Grimbergen
Sporting Hasselt
1
2
FIN
05.09.15
Sporting Hasselt
Liège
5
0
FIN
30.08.15
Berchem Sport
Sporting Hasselt
1
0
FIN
26.08.15
Sporting Hasselt
Tienen
3
2
FIN
03.05.15
Diegem Sport
Bocholt
2
2
FIN
26.04.15
Bocholt
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
4
1
FIN
17.04.15
Tienen
Bocholt
3
2
FIN
12.04.15
Bocholt
RCS Verviétois
2
0
FIN
04.04.15
Wallonne Ciney
Bocholt
0
1
FIN
21.03.15
Bocholt
Berchem Sport
2
1
FIN
15.03.15
R. Wallonia Walhain
Bocholt
2
2
FIN
08.03.15
Bocholt
Cappellen
1
2
FIN
01.03.15
Hoogstraten
Bocholt
1
1
FIN
22.02.15
Bocholt
Grimbergen
2
0
FIN
14.02.15
CS Visé
Bocholt
2
5
FIN
01.02.15
Bocholt
Sporting Hasselt
4
0
FIN
11.01.15
Bocholt
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
0
FIN
21.12.14
La Calamine
Bocholt
2
2
FIN
07.12.14
Bocholt
La Louvière Centre
1
0
FIN
30.11.14
Bocholt
Diegem Sport
7
0
FIN
22.11.14
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
Bocholt
2
2
FIN
15.11.14
Bocholt
Tienen
3
1
FIN
09.11.14
RCS Verviétois
Bocholt
3
3
FIN
26.10.14
Bocholt
Sprimont
1
0
FIN
12.10.14
Bocholt
R. Wallonia Walhain
1
0
FIN
05.10.14
Cappellen
Bocholt
4
1
FIN
28.09.14
Bocholt
Hoogstraten
1
0
FIN
21.09.14
Grimbergen
Bocholt
0
3
FIN
14.09.14
Bocholt
Wallonne Ciney
2
2
FIN
10.09.14
Sporting Hasselt
Bocholt
1
1
FIN