Reno Wilmots (R. Wilmots)
Últimos partidos
Bélgica : 1B Pro League
19.04.24
Liège
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
5
0
FIN
12.04.24
Brujas KV II
Liège
1
2
FIN
07.04.24
Francs Borains
Liège
2
2
FIN
10.03.24
Liège
Deinze
1
0
FIN
02.03.24
Lommel
Liège
4
1
FIN
24.02.24
Liège
Standard de Lieja Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
17.02.24
RFC Seraing
Liège
11.02.24
KV Oostende
Liège
0
2
FIN
07.02.24
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Liège
1
1
FIN
04.02.24
Liège
Beerschot
1
4
FIN
28.01.24
Liège
Zulte-Waregem
0
2
FIN
12.01.24
Liège
Patro Eisden
1
0
FIN
15.12.23
Dender
Liège
0
0
FIN
10.12.23
Liège
Francs Borains
1
0
FIN
03.12.23
Liège
RFC Seraing
2
1
FIN
12.11.23
Liège
Lierse K
2
4
FIN
03.11.23
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
Liège
2
3
FIN
29.10.23
Liège
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
0
2
FIN
21.10.23
Zulte-Waregem
Liège
1
0
FIN
07.10.23
Patro Eisden
Liège
0
2
FIN
01.10.23
Liège
Lommel
2
1
FIN
24.09.23
Waasland-Beveren
Liège
1
2
FIN
15.09.23
Liège
Brujas KV II
3
1
FIN
Bélgica : Copa de Bélgica
09.09.23
RAAL La Louvière
Liège
2
0
FIN
Bélgica : 1B Pro League
02.09.23
Deinze
Liège
3
1
FIN
27.08.23
Liège
KV Oostende
2
0
FIN
20.08.23
Standard de Lieja Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Liège
2
1
FIN
12.08.23
Liège
Dender
0
1
FIN
Bélgica : National Division 1
20.05.23
Mandel United
URSL Visé
0
3
FIN
07.05.23
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
URSL Visé
0
4
FIN
30.04.23
URSL Visé
KAA Gent B
1
1
FIN
25.03.23
Thes Sport
URSL Visé
2
1
FIN
19.03.23
URSL Visé
RAAL La Louvière
1
0
FIN
05.03.23
URSL Visé
Knokke
2
1
FIN
25.02.23
Heist
URSL Visé
6
2
FIN
19.02.23
URSL Visé
Royal Charleroi SC B
2
2
FIN
12.02.23
Tienen
URSL Visé
1
1
FIN
29.01.23
URSL Visé
Ninove
0
0
FIN
15.01.23
URSL Visé
Olympic Charleroi
1
0
FIN
08.01.23
URSL Visé
Mandel United
1
0
FIN
03.12.22
RAAL La Louvière
URSL Visé
2
1
FIN
26.11.22
URSL Visé
Dessel Sport
3
3
FIN
19.11.22
Rupel Boom
URSL Visé
0
3
FIN
12.11.22
URSL Visé
Liège
0
1
FIN
05.11.22
Olympic Charleroi
URSL Visé
3
1
FIN
22.10.22
Francs Borains
URSL Visé
1
2
FIN
08.10.22
Royal Charleroi SC B
URSL Visé
3
2
FIN
18.09.22
URSL Visé
Hoogstraten
1
0
FIN
11.09.22
Royal Antwerp B
URSL Visé
2
1
FIN
04.09.22
URSL Visé
Patro Eisden
2
5
FIN
24.08.22
URSL Visé
Thes Sport
3
0
FIN
17.08.22
KAA Gent B
URSL Visé
2
2
FIN
30.04.22
Dessel Sport
URSL Visé
4
3
FIN
16.04.22
Thes Sport
URSL Visé
1
0
FIN
09.04.22
La Louvière Centre
URSL Visé
0
2
FIN
06.04.22
URSL Visé
Rupel Boom
4
2
FIN
02.04.22
URSL Visé
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
1
FIN
27.03.22
Knokke
URSL Visé
2
1
FIN
06.03.22
Tienen
URSL Visé
2
1
FIN
20.02.22
URSL Visé
Liège
2
1
FIN
12.02.22
Olympic Charleroi
URSL Visé
1
1
FIN
30.01.22
URSL Visé
Mandel United
1
0
FIN
19.12.21
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
URSL Visé
0
3
FIN
12.12.21
URSL Visé
La Louvière Centre
7
0
FIN
05.12.21
Francs Borains
URSL Visé
1
1
FIN
20.11.21
Patro Eisden
URSL Visé
1
0
FIN
23.10.21
URSL Visé
Knokke
0
0
FIN
10.10.21
URSL Visé
Dender
2
1
FIN
03.10.21
Liège
URSL Visé
2
3
FIN
26.09.21
URSL Visé
Tienen
1
2
FIN
18.09.21
Mandel United
URSL Visé
1
2
FIN
12.09.21
URSL Visé
Dessel Sport
0
0
FIN
Bélgica : Copa de Bélgica
04.09.21
URSL Visé
RWDM
0
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
18.06.20
Triglav
Maribor
1
3
FIN
22.02.20
Triglav
Rudar
3
0
FIN
Italia : Serie C
15.12.19
Bisceglie
Vibonese
1
1
FIN
08.12.19
FC Rieti
Bisceglie
2
2
FIN
16.11.19
Monopoli
Bisceglie
2
1
FIN
03.11.19
Teramo
Bisceglie
1
0
FIN
27.10.19
Bisceglie
Virtus Francavilla
0
1
FIN
23.10.19
Catania
Bisceglie
1
1
FIN
20.10.19
Bisceglie
Ternana
0
1
FIN
13.10.19
Viterbese
Bisceglie
1
0
FIN
06.10.19
Bisceglie
Picerno
2
2
FIN
29.09.19
ASD Sicula Leonzio
Bisceglie
2
1
FIN
25.09.19
Bisceglie
Casertana
0
0
FIN
22.09.19
Avellino
Bisceglie
0
1
FIN
15.09.19
Bisceglie
Potenza Calcio
0
3
FIN
08.09.19
Reggina
Bisceglie
3
0
FIN
01.09.19
Bisceglie
Catanzaro
1
1
FIN
25.08.19
Rende
Bisceglie
0
1
FIN
Italia : Serie B
05.05.19
Livorno
Carpi FC 1909
1
0
FIN
01.05.19
Carpi FC 1909
Cremonese
1
2
FIN
27.04.19
Salernitana
Carpi FC 1909
2
5
FIN
22.04.19
Carpi FC 1909
Pescara
0
0
FIN
13.04.19
Lecce
Carpi FC 1909
4
1
FIN
02.03.19
Carpi FC 1909
Ascoli
1
1
FIN
26.01.19
Cittadella
Carpi FC 1909
3
1
FIN
19.01.19
Carpi FC 1909
Foggia
0
2
FIN
30.12.18
Venecia
Carpi FC 1909
1
1
FIN