Radoslav Apostolov (R. Apostolov)
Últimos partidos
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
04.06.23
Strumska slava
Maritsa Plovdiv
3
1
FIN
26.05.23
FK Minyor Pernik
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
0
FIN
31.03.23
Ludogorets II
Maritsa Plovdiv
5
0
FIN
25.02.23
Maritsa Plovdiv
Dunav 2010
1
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
26.11.22
Maritsa Plovdiv
Arda Kardzhali
PEN
2
3
1
1
FIN
19.11.22
Maritsa Plovdiv
Hebar 1918
4
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
12.11.22
Maritsa Plovdiv
Strumska slava
1
2
FIN
06.11.22
CSKA 1948 Sofía II
Maritsa Plovdiv
3
0
FIN
29.10.22
Maritsa Plovdiv
FK Minyor Pernik
1
0
FIN
15.10.22
Maritsa Plovdiv
Sportist Svoge
0
0
FIN
07.10.22
Vitosha Bistritsa
Maritsa Plovdiv
3
1
FIN
29.09.22
Maritsa Plovdiv
Montana
1
0
FIN
03.09.22
Dobrudzha 1919
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
2
FIN
13.08.22
Maritsa Plovdiv
Sozopol
3
0
FIN
23.07.22
Maritsa Plovdiv
Lovech
1
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Play-Offs 1/2
27.05.22
Botev Vratsa
Etar
3
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
21.05.22
Etar
Dobrudzha 1919
3
2
FIN
15.05.22
Lovech
Etar
0
1
FIN
01.05.22
Etar
Spartak Varna
1
2
FIN
06.04.22
Etar
Montana
0
2
FIN
02.04.22
Sportist Svoge
Etar
1
1
FIN
09.03.22
Marek
Etar
0
1
FIN
05.03.22
Etar
FK Minyor Pernik
3
0
FIN
26.02.22
Yantra 2019
Etar
1
1
FIN
12.12.21
Hebar 1918
Etar
1
1
FIN
28.11.21
Dobrudzha 1919
Etar
0
3
FIN
24.10.21
Etar
Septemvri Sofia
4
1
FIN
16.10.21
Strumska slava
Etar
1
4
FIN
02.10.21
Etar
Neftohimik
4
0
FIN
26.09.21
Montana
Etar
0
2
FIN
17.09.21
Etar
Sportist Svoge
4
0
FIN
11.09.21
Botev Plovdiv II
Etar
0
2
FIN
22.08.21
Etar
Marek
6
0
FIN
18.08.21
FK Minyor Pernik
Etar
2
2
FIN
08.08.21
Septemvri Simitli
Etar
1
2
FIN
04.08.21
Etar
Hebar 1918
2
4
FIN
30.07.21
Ludogorets II
Etar
4
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
26.05.21
CSKA Sofía
Beroe
2
0
FIN
16.05.21
Beroe
CSKA 1948 Sofía
3
3
FIN
11.05.21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
0
0
FIN
28.08.20
Beroe
Botev Vratsa
6
0
FIN
23.08.20
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
3
3
FIN
10.08.20
Levski Sofía
Beroe
0
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
07.03.20
Strumska slava
Neftohimik
2
1
FIN
29.02.20
Neftohimik
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
2
0
FIN
15.02.20
Neftohimik
Montana
0
2
FIN
07.12.19
Spartak Varna
Neftohimik
0
4
FIN
30.11.19
Spartak Pleven
Neftohimik
1
2
FIN
09.11.19
FC Botev Galabovo
Neftohimik
3
2
FIN
30.10.19
Neftohimik
Ludogorets II
0
0
FIN
19.10.19
Neftohimik
Hebar 1918
2
1
FIN
07.10.19
Neftohimik
OFK Pirin
1
0
FIN
29.09.19
Kariana Erden
Neftohimik
4
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
25.09.19
Neftohimik
Ludogorets
1
4
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
20.09.19
Neftohimik
Chernomorets Balchik
1
0
FIN
14.09.19
Lovech
Neftohimik
1
1
FIN
02.09.19
Neftohimik
Septemvri Sofia
0
2
FIN
18.08.19
Neftohimik
Strumska slava
3
0
FIN
10.08.19
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Neftohimik
1
0
FIN
04.08.19
Neftohimik
OFC Pomorie
2
1
FIN
26.07.19
Montana
Neftohimik
4
2
FIN
20.07.19
Neftohimik
Spartak Varna
5
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
21.05.19
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
0
2
FIN
18.05.19
Cherno More
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
15.05.19
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
11.05.19
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
0
1
FIN
04.05.19
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofía
1
3
FIN
29.04.19
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA Sofía
2
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
24.04.19
CSKA Sofía
Botev Plovdiv
3
3
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
20.04.19
Ludogorets
Botev Plovdiv
3
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
17.04.19
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA Sofía
3
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
13.04.19
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More
0
2
FIN
07.04.19
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
04.04.19
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More
PEN
3
1
1
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
31.03.19
Levski Sofía
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
15.03.19
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
1
1
FIN
02.03.19
Dunav 2010
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
23.02.19
Botev Plovdiv
FC Vereya Stara Zagora
4
0
FIN
19.02.19
Ludogorets
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
16.02.19
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofía
1
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
08.12.18
Nesebar
Dobrudzha 1919
3
1
FIN
03.12.18
Ludogorets II
Nesebar
4
1
FIN
26.11.18
Montana
Nesebar
3
1
FIN
10.11.18
Nesebar
Chernomorets Balchik
0
0
FIN
04.11.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Nesebar
0
0
FIN
27.10.18
Nesebar
Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
2
1
FIN
20.10.18
Nesebar
CSKA 1948 Sofía
0
2
FIN
06.10.18
OFK Pirin
Nesebar
1
3
FIN
30.09.18
Nesebar
Lovech
0
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
26.09.18
Nesebar
Ludogorets
1
3
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
21.09.18
Strumska slava
Nesebar
2
2
FIN
15.09.18
Nesebar
Kariana Erden
1
1
FIN
01.09.18
FC Botev Galabovo
Nesebar
2
0
FIN
25.08.18
Nesebar
Arda Kardzhali
2
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
18.08.18
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
1
FIN
11.08.18
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
03.08.18
Botev Plovdiv
Etar
2
0
FIN
28.07.18
Septemvri Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
0
2
FIN
21.07.18
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofía
0
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
13.05.18
Nesebar
Lovech
0
1
FIN