Pol Gòdia Solé (Pol Gòdia)
Últimos partidos
España : LaLiga 2
26.05.24
UD Levante
Alcorcón
2
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
18.05.24
Intercity
Real Madrid II
0
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
11.05.24
Racing Ferrol
Alcorcón
2
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
04.05.24
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
2
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
28.04.24
Castellón
UD Melilla
1
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
13.04.24
UD Levante
Amorebieta
1
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
06.04.24
Celta de Vigo II
Osasuna II
4
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
17.03.24
Sevilla
Celta de Vigo
1
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
10.03.24
UD Ibiza
Algeciras
2
2
FIN
España : LaLiga
03.03.24
Atlético de Madrid
Real Betis
2
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
18.02.24
Real Murcia
Intercity
0
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
03.02.24
Huesca
Alcorcón
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
28.01.24
Rayo Majadahonda
Cultural Leonesa
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
13.01.24
Mallorca
Celta de Vigo
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
03.01.24
Alcoyano
Mérida
1
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
09.12.23
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
0
3
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
02.12.23
Castellón
Linares Deportivo
4
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
25.11.23
Racing Santander
Villarreal II
2
0
FIN
11.11.23
Mirandés
Racing Ferrol
1
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
05.11.23
SD Logroñés
Tarazona
2
1
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
Barbastro
Ponferradina
1
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
22.10.23
Huesca
Elche
0
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
15.10.23
UD Ibiza
Recreativo Huelva
5
2
FIN
España : LaLiga
30.09.23
Getafe
Villarreal
0
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
24.09.23
Atlético Baleares
Ceuta
1
2
FIN
España : LaLiga
15.09.23
Rayo Vallecano
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
09.09.23
Tarazona
Cultural Leonesa
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
26.08.23
Elche
Villarreal II
1
0
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
11.06.23
Deportivo Alavés II
Sanluqueño
0
1
FIN
21.05.23
Real Zaragoza II
CD Coria
1
0
FIN
29.04.23
Valencia II
Saguntino
2
0
FIN
09.04.23
Ebro
Teruel
0
0
FIN
25.03.23
Utebo
Gernika
0
0
FIN
05.03.23
Real Zaragoza II
Formentera
2
3
FIN
19.02.23
Alfaro
Izarra
0
0
FIN
29.01.23
Leganés II
Atlético Paso
2
1
FIN
15.01.23
Hércules
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2
1
FIN
11.12.22
Brea
Tarazona
1
1
FIN
20.11.22
UCAM Murcia
Cádiz II
2
1
FIN
30.10.22
Utebo
Arenas Getxo
0
2
FIN
09.10.22
Alzira
Valencia II
3
2
FIN
18.09.22
Teruel
Real Zaragoza II
3
2
FIN
11.09.22
Formentera
Saguntino
0
0
FIN
21.05.22
La Nucía
CD Coria
2
0
FIN
08.05.22
Mar Menor
Levante II
1
1
FIN
17.04.22
Hércules
UD Melilla
1
1
FIN
27.03.22
Móstoles
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
3
FIN
05.03.22
Arenas Getxo
UD Logroñés II
0
0
FIN
20.02.22
Tarazona
Ebro
2
0
FIN
06.02.22
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Teruel
2
2
FIN
09.01.22
Mensajero
CD Coria
0
1
FIN
12.12.21
Izarra
Racing Santander II
0
1
FIN
21.11.21
Hércules
Real Murcia
3
0
FIN
31.10.21
Tamaraceite
Las Palmas II
0
0
FIN
17.10.21
Brea
Numancia
1
0
FIN
03.10.21
Ebro
Tarazona
0
0
FIN
12.09.21
Racing Rioja
Ardoi
2
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
08.05.21
Marino
Lorca Deportiva
0
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
26.04.21
Eibar
Real Sociedad
0
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
11.04.21
Izarra
Portugalete
3
2
FIN
España : LaLiga
20.03.21
Huesca
Osasuna
0
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
14.03.21
SD Logroñés
Tudelano
0
4
FIN
03.03.21
Atlético Baleares
Navalcarnero
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
14.02.21
CD Leganés
Albacete
3
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
31.01.21
Levante II
Peña Deportiva
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
20.01.21
Villarreal
Granada
2
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
16.01.21
Athletic Club II
Arenas Getxo
1
1
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
17.12.20
Teruel
Rayo Vallecano
TE
2
3
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
28.11.20
Numancia
Real Valladolid II
2
2
FIN
08.11.20
Ejea
Mutilvera
0
3
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
01.11.20
Fuenlabrada
Tenerife
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
25.10.20
Calahorra
Ebro
0
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
27.09.20
Atlético de Madrid
Granada
6
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
20.07.20
Real Zaragoza
Ponferradina
2
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
05.07.20
Osasuna
Getafe
0
0
FIN
12.06.20
Granada
Getafe
2
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
08.03.20
Izarra
Salamanca UDS
1
1
FIN
16.02.20
UCAM Murcia
Villarrubia
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
01.02.20
Real Madrid
Atlético de Madrid
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
26.01.20
Castellón
La Nucía
3
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
11.01.20
Ebro
Ponferradina
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
04.01.20
Real Unión
Haro Deportivo
1
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
11.12.19
UD Logroñés
Marino de Luanco
2
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
01.12.19
UD Ibiza
UD Melilla
3
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
23.11.19
Huesca
Ponferradina
2
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
10.11.19
Deportivo Alavés II
Cultural Leonesa
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
27.10.19
Osasuna
Valencia
3
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
20.10.19
Las Palmas II
Las Rozas
1
0
FIN
28.09.19
Amorebieta
Real Valladolid II
1
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
22.09.19
Valencia
CD Leganés
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
07.09.19
Real Sociedad B
Guijuelo
2
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
17.08.19
Elche
Fuenlabrada
0
2
FIN
25.05.19
Osasuna
Las Palmas
2
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
19.05.19
Real Unión
Tudelano
1
0
FIN
27.04.19
Deportivo La Coruña II
Unionistas de Salamanca
3
3
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
13.04.19
Málaga
Extremadura UD
1
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
07.04.19
Mirandés
Leioa
2
1
FIN
17.03.19
UD Ibiza
Talavera
1
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
09.03.19
Elche
Cádiz
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
24.02.19
Ebro
Ejea
0
0
FIN