Petru Costin (P. Costin)
Últimos partidos
Moldavia : División Nacional
09.11.19
Zimbru
FC Codru Lozova
0
0
FIN
Moldavia : Copa de Moldavia
29.10.19
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Codru Lozova
5
0
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
25.10.19
Petrocub Hînceşti
FC Codru Lozova
1
0
FIN
20.10.19
FC Codru Lozova
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
0
FIN
06.10.19
FC Codru Lozova
Sfintul Gheorghe
0
4
FIN
29.09.19
Milsami Orhei
FC Codru Lozova
3
0
FIN
Moldavia : Copa de Moldavia
25.09.19
FC Codru Lozova
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
2
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
14.09.19
FC Codru Lozova
Zimbru
0
2
FIN
31.08.19
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Codru Lozova
2
0
FIN
17.08.19
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Codru Lozova
1
0
FIN
10.08.19
Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Codru Lozova
1
0
FIN
03.08.19
FC Codru Lozova
Milsami Orhei
0
2
FIN
29.06.19
Dinamo-Auto
FC Codru Lozova
4
0
FIN
22.06.19
Zimbru
FC Codru Lozova
1
1
FIN
15.06.19
FC Codru Lozova
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
2
FIN
25.05.19
FC Codru Lozova
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
3
FIN
18.05.19
FC Codru Lozova
Sfintul Gheorghe
1
2
FIN
11.05.19
Milsami Orhei
FC Codru Lozova
0
0
FIN
04.05.19
FC Codru Lozova
Dinamo-Auto
2
5
FIN
26.04.19
FC Codru Lozova
Zimbru
0
3
FIN
20.04.19
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Codru Lozova
2
1
FIN
13.04.19
Petrocub Hînceşti
FC Codru Lozova
1
1
FIN
26.11.17
Dinamo-Auto
FC Dacia Chişinău
3
2
FIN
18.11.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
Dinamo-Auto
6
0
FIN
04.11.17
Dinamo-Auto
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
3
FIN
22.10.17
Dinamo-Auto
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
4
FIN
30.09.17
FC Spicul Chișcăreni
Dinamo-Auto
1
1
FIN
23.09.17
Dinamo-Auto
Petrocub Hînceşti
1
0
FIN
16.09.17
Zimbru
Dinamo-Auto
1
0
FIN
25.08.17
Dinamo-Auto
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FIN
19.08.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Dinamo-Auto
1
1
FIN
12.08.17
Dinamo-Auto
Milsami Orhei
1
4
FIN
05.08.17
Sheriff Tiraspol
Dinamo-Auto
3
1
FIN
16.07.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
1
FIN
09.07.17
Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
06.07.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
Shkendija Tetovo
0
4
FIN
29.06.17
Shkendija Tetovo
FC Dacia Chişinău
3
0
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
21.05.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Academia Chişinău
0
0
FIN
12.05.17
FC Academia Chişinău
Petrocub Hînceşti
0
0
FIN
03.05.17
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
4
FIN
30.04.17
Zimbru
FC Academia Chişinău
4
0
FIN
14.04.17
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Academia Chişinău
1
2
FIN
09.04.17
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
4
FIN
05.04.17
Milsami Orhei
FC Academia Chişinău
3
2
FIN
31.03.17
FC Academia Chişinău
CF Ungheni
0
1
FIN
17.03.17
Saksan
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FIN
12.03.17
FC Academia Chişinău
Dinamo-Auto
1
1
FIN
06.03.17
FC Academia Chişinău
Dinamo-Auto
1
2
FIN
28.02.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Academia Chişinău
6
0
FIN
24.02.17
FC Academia Chişinău
Petrocub Hînceşti
2
1
FIN
10.12.16
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
0
FIN
04.12.16
FC Dacia Chişinău
Petrocub Hînceşti
1
1
FIN
30.11.16
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
0
FIN
26.11.16
FC Dacia Chişinău
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
0
FIN
19.11.16
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FIN
05.11.16
FC Dacia Chişinău
Milsami Orhei
1
1
FIN
15.10.16
Saksan
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
2
FIN
21.09.16
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sheriff Tiraspol
3
0
FIN
10.09.16
Petrocub Hînceşti
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
4
FIN
13.08.16
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Academia Chişinău
2
0
FIN
29.05.16
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
20.05.16
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
1
FIN
Moldavia : Copa de Moldavia
19.04.16
FC Dacia Chişinău
Zimbru
1
0
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
02.04.16
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
3
FIN
05.03.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
15.11.15
Moldavia Sub-19
Lituania Sub-19
0
1
FIN
12.11.15
Grecia Sub-19
Moldavia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
10.11.15
Portugal Sub-19
Moldavia Sub-19
1
0
FIN