Pavlo Lukyanchuk (P. Lukyanchuk)
Últimos partidos
Ucrania : Premier League
04.05.24
Obolon' Kiev
LNZ Cherkasy
1
0
FIN
28.04.24
Zorya Luhansk
Obolon' Kiev
0
0
FIN
22.04.24
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Obolon' Kiev
1
1
FIN
17.04.24
Oleksandria
Obolon' Kiev
2
2
FIN
13.04.24
Obolon' Kiev
Minai
1
1
FIN
06.04.24
Veres Rivne
Obolon' Kiev
3
0
FIN
30.03.24
Obolon' Kiev
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
3
FIN
16.03.24
Obolon' Kiev
Polessya
1
0
FIN
09.03.24
Hirnyk
Obolon' Kiev
03.03.24
Obolon' Kiev
Dnipro-1
0
1
FIN
26.02.24
Obolon' Kiev
Chornomorets
1
1
FIN
11.12.23
Dinamo Kiev
Obolon' Kiev
2
0
FIN
02.12.23
Kolos Kovalivka
Obolon' Kiev
0
0
FIN
11.11.23
Obolon' Kiev
Vorskla Poltava
0
1
FIN
06.11.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Obolon' Kiev
2
2
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
02.11.23
Obolon' Kiev
Vorskla Poltava
0
3
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
29.10.23
LNZ Cherkasy
Obolon' Kiev
3
0
FIN
20.10.23
Obolon' Kiev
Zorya Luhansk
2
4
FIN
08.10.23
Obolon' Kiev
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
01.10.23
Minai
Obolon' Kiev
0
1
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
27.09.23
Obolon' Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
1
0
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
22.09.23
Obolon' Kiev
Veres Rivne
0
0
FIN
16.09.23
Shakhtar Donetsk
Obolon' Kiev
1
0
FIN
02.09.23
Polessya
Obolon' Kiev
2
0
FIN
28.08.23
Obolon' Kiev
Hirnyk
0
0
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
23.08.23
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
Obolon' Kiev
0
1
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
20.08.23
Dnipro-1
Obolon' Kiev
1
2
FIN
12.08.23
Chornomorets
Obolon' Kiev
2
0
FIN
04.08.23
Obolon' Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
2
4
FIN
28.07.23
Obolon' Kiev
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
FIN
Ucrania : Persha Liga
27.05.23
Karpaty Lviv
Obolon' Kiev
1
1
FIN
22.05.23
Obolon' Kiev
Polessya
1
1
FIN
14.05.23
Nyva Ternopil
Obolon' Kiev
1
2
FIN
06.05.23
Obolon' Kiev
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
2
1
FIN
29.04.23
Obolon' Kiev
Karpaty Lviv
1
2
FIN
23.04.23
Polessya
Obolon' Kiev
0
1
FIN
15.04.23
Obolon' Kiev
Nyva Ternopil
1
1
FIN
08.04.23
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Obolon' Kiev
0
0
FIN
03.09.22
Obolon' Kiev
SK Poltava
2
1
FIN
27.08.22
LNZ Cherkasy
Obolon' Kiev
0
0
FIN
29.11.21
Obolon' Kiev
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
2
FIN
21.11.21
Prykarpattia
Obolon' Kiev
0
2
FIN
15.11.21
Obolon' Kiev
Uzhhorod
0
1
FIN
08.11.21
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Obolon' Kiev
3
2
FIN
31.10.21
Obolon' Kiev
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
0
FIN
25.10.21
Obolon' Kiev
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
3
1
FIN
20.10.21
Obolon' Kiev
Kramatorsk
0
1
FIN
15.10.21
Obolon' Kiev
Kremin'
2
0
FIN
11.10.21
Obolon' Kiev
Hirnyk-Sport
0
3
FIN
06.10.21
Nyva Ternopil
Obolon' Kiev
0
1
FIN
01.10.21
Obolon' Kiev
Hirnyk
0
0
FIN
26.09.21
Polessya
Obolon' Kiev
1
4
FIN
11.09.21
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Obolon' Kiev
0
2
FIN
06.09.21
Obolon' Kiev
Volyn Lutsk
1
0
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
31.08.21
Obolon' Kiev
Polessya
1
0
FIN
Ucrania : Persha Liga
27.08.21
Obolon' Kiev
Olimpik Donetsk
0
0
FIN
22.08.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Obolon' Kiev
3
0
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
18.08.21
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Obolon' Kiev
1
3
FIN
Ucrania : Persha Liga
14.08.21
Obolon' Kiev
Prykarpattia
3
1
FIN
09.08.21
Uzhhorod
Obolon' Kiev
0
2
FIN
25.07.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Obolon' Kiev
0
0
FIN
12.06.21
Polessya
Obolon' Kiev
1
2
FIN
05.06.21
Obolon' Kiev
Hirnyk-Sport
0
1
FIN
31.05.21
Obolon' Kiev
Veres Rivne
0
2
FIN
26.05.21
Kramatorsk
Obolon' Kiev
1
2
FIN
21.05.21
Obolon' Kiev
Volyn Lutsk
2
1
FIN
16.05.21
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Obolon' Kiev
1
0
FIN
08.05.21
Obolon' Kiev
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
30.04.21
Krystal
Obolon' Kiev
3
2
FIN
25.04.21
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Obolon' Kiev
1
0
FIN
26.03.21
Chornomorets
Obolon' Kiev
1
1
FIN
19.03.21
Prykarpattia
Obolon' Kiev
1
2
FIN
04.03.21
Obolon' Kiev
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
0
0
FIN
29.11.20
Veres Rivne
Obolon' Kiev
1
0
FIN
25.11.20
Obolon' Kiev
Polessya
3
0
FIN
20.11.20
Hirnyk-Sport
Obolon' Kiev
2
3
FIN
15.11.20
Obolon' Kiev
Kramatorsk
5
0
FIN
10.11.20
Volyn Lutsk
Obolon' Kiev
2
1
FIN
05.11.20
Obolon' Kiev
Alians Lypova Dolyna
2
0
FIN
31.10.20
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Obolon' Kiev
0
1
FIN
26.10.20
Obolon' Kiev
Krystal
0
1
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
21.08.20
Olimpik Donetsk
Dinamo Kiev
1
4
FIN
16.07.20
Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
1
5
FIN
12.07.20
Illichivets Mariupol
Olimpik Donetsk
1
4
FIN
05.07.20
Olimpik Donetsk
Dnipro-1
0
2
FIN
14.12.19
Olimpik Donetsk
Illichivets Mariupol
1
2
FIN
06.12.19
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
3
0
FIN
01.12.19
Olimpik Donetsk
Dinamo Kiev
1
3
FIN
24.11.19
Karpaty Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
1
2
FIN
26.10.19
Olimpik Donetsk
Dnipro-1
3
2
FIN
20.10.19
Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
2
0
FIN
29.09.19
Olimpik Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk
0
5
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
25.09.19
Kremin'
Olimpik Donetsk
2
3
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
21.09.19
Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
0
1
FIN
15.09.19
Illichivets Mariupol
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
Hungría : NB I
27.04.19
Kisvárda
Szombathelyi
1
2
FIN
20.04.19
MTK
Kisvárda
0
1
FIN
13.04.19
Kisvárda
Diósgyőr
1
1
FIN
30.03.19
Kisvárda
Ferencvaros
0
1
FIN
16.03.19
Újpest
Kisvárda
1
0
FIN