Pavel Cermak (P. Cermak)
Últimos partidos
Alemania : Regionalliga
28.10.20
Bischofswerdaer FV
Chemnitzer FC
0
3
FIN
17.10.20
Luckenwalde
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
0
FIN
27.09.20
BAK '07
Bischofswerdaer FV
3
1
FIN
23.09.20
Bischofswerdaer FV
Hertha BSC II
1
1
FIN
19.09.20
BFC Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV
6
2
FIN
06.09.20
Bischofswerdaer FV
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
2
FIN
02.09.20
Union Fürstenwalde
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
1
FIN
30.08.20
Bischofswerdaer FV
Babelsberg
1
2
FIN
23.08.20
Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
3
FIN
15.08.20
Bischofswerdaer FV
Auerbach
2
0
FIN
01.03.20
Union Fürstenwalde
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
0
FIN
08.02.20
Chemie Leipzig
Bischofswerdaer FV
0
0
FIN
15.12.19
BFC Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV
4
0
FIN
07.12.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
BAK '07
1
1
FIN
01.12.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
2
FIN
23.11.19
Optik Rathenow
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
0
FIN
03.11.19
Energie Cottbus
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
0
FIN
06.10.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Hertha BSC II
2
7
FIN
29.09.19
Altglienicke
Bischofswerdaer FV
5
0
FIN
21.09.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Lichtenberg
2
0
FIN
15.09.19
Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
1
FIN
31.08.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Union Fürstenwalde
0
3
FIN
28.08.19
Babelsberg
Bischofswerdaer FV
3
3
FIN
24.08.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Viktoria Berlin
1
4
FIN
18.08.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Chemie Leipzig
0
0
FIN
28.04.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
0
1
FIN
22.04.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0
1
FIN
18.04.19
BFC Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
4
FIN
13.04.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Babelsberg
0
1
FIN
07.04.19
Union Fürstenwalde
Bischofswerdaer FV
0
2
FIN
03.04.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
2
FIN
30.03.19
Altglienicke
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
2
FIN
23.03.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Viktoria Berlin
2
1
FIN
17.03.19
ZFC Meuselwitz
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
0
FIN
16.02.19
Optik Rathenow
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
0
FIN
07.12.18
Budissa Bautzen
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
0
FIN
11.11.18
Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
1
FIN
03.11.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
Auerbach
1
0
FIN
28.10.18
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Bischofswerdaer FV
3
0
FIN
20.10.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
BFC Dynamo
0
6
FIN
06.10.18
Babelsberg
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
0
FIN
03.10.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
Union Fürstenwalde
1
2
FIN
29.09.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
Altglienicke
0
2
FIN
22.09.18
FC Viktoria Berlin
Bischofswerdaer FV
0
1
FIN
15.09.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
ZFC Meuselwitz
3
1
FIN
08.09.18
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
1
FIN
01.09.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
Hertha BSC II
0
1
FIN
26.08.18
Wacker Nordhausen
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
0
FIN
19.08.18
BAK '07
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
1
FIN
12.08.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
Optik Rathenow
1
0
FIN
07.08.18
Lokomotive Leipzig
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
2
FIN
04.08.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
Budissa Bautzen
1
1
FIN
República Checa : 2. Liga
25.05.18
Baník Sokolov
Vlašim
2
0
FIN
20.05.18
Vítkovice
Baník Sokolov
4
2
FIN
16.05.18
Baník Sokolov
Frýdek-Místek
2
0
FIN
12.05.18
Příbram
Baník Sokolov
1
0
FIN
06.05.18
Baník Sokolov
Hradec Králové
1
2
FIN
28.04.18
FK Olympia Praga
Baník Sokolov
0
1
FIN
25.04.18
Baník Sokolov
Varnsdorf
2
0
FIN
24.03.18
Táborsko
Baník Sokolov
5
1
FIN
17.03.18
Třinec
Baník Sokolov
1
1
FIN
26.11.17
Baník Sokolov
Ústí nad Labem
3
0
FIN
19.11.17
Baník Sokolov
Vítkovice
1
0
FIN
28.05.17
Vlašim
Baník Sokolov
0
1
FIN
21.05.17
Baník Sokolov
Opava
0
1
FIN
13.05.17
Baník Ostrava
Baník Sokolov
3
0
FIN
28.04.17
Sigma Olomouc
Baník Sokolov
2
0
FIN
22.04.17
Baník Sokolov
Třinec
1
0
FIN
19.04.17
Varnsdorf
Baník Sokolov
2
2
FIN
01.04.17
Baník Sokolov
Viktoria Žižkov
0
5
FIN
17.03.17
České Budějovice
Baník Sokolov
1
1
FIN
11.03.17
Baník Sokolov
FK Pardubice
0
1
FIN
04.03.17
Prostějov
Baník Sokolov
1
0
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
21.05.16
Budissa Bautzen
BAK '07
1
3
FIN
15.05.16
Hertha BSC II
Budissa Bautzen
1
2
FIN
29.04.16
Wacker Nordhausen
Budissa Bautzen
2
1
FIN
20.04.16
Optik Rathenow
Budissa Bautzen
2
1
FIN
03.04.16
FC Viktoria Berlin
Budissa Bautzen
2
1
FIN
20.03.16
Budissa Bautzen
BFC Dynamo
3
2
FIN
12.03.16
Schönberg
Budissa Bautzen
2
2
FIN
06.03.16
Budissa Bautzen
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
2
FIN
27.02.16
Germania Halberstadt
Budissa Bautzen
3
0
FIN
21.02.16
Budissa Bautzen
Zwickau
0
1
FIN
12.02.16
Babelsberg
Budissa Bautzen
0
0
FIN
05.02.16
Budissa Bautzen
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1
1
FIN
11.12.15
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II
Budissa Bautzen
1
1
FIN
06.12.15
BAK '07
Budissa Bautzen
1
1
FIN
29.11.15
Budissa Bautzen
Hertha BSC II
2
3
FIN
08.11.15
Budissa Bautzen
Wacker Nordhausen
2
3
FIN
30.10.15
Luckenwalde
Budissa Bautzen
1
4
FIN
25.10.15
Budissa Bautzen
Optik Rathenow
2
0
FIN
18.10.15
Budissa Bautzen
Auerbach
1
1
FIN
04.10.15
ZFC Meuselwitz
Budissa Bautzen
0
4
FIN
27.09.15
Budissa Bautzen
FC Viktoria Berlin
3
1
FIN
19.09.15
BFC Dynamo
Budissa Bautzen
1
0
FIN
13.09.15
Budissa Bautzen
Schönberg
1
1
FIN
02.09.15
Carl Zeiss Jena
Budissa Bautzen
0
0
FIN
26.08.15
Budissa Bautzen
Germania Halberstadt
3
0
FIN
21.08.15
Zwickau
Budissa Bautzen
3
0
FIN
16.08.15
Budissa Bautzen
Babelsberg
0
0
FIN