Paulo Sergio dos Santos (Paulo Sergio dos Santos)
Últimos partidos
Brasil : Paulista A2
24.01.24
Linense
Comercial
2
0
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A3
18.03.23
Marília
Itapirense
3
0
FIN
08.03.23
Sertãozinho
Votuporanguense
0
1
FIN
12.02.23
Matonense
Itapirense
0
1
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A2
04.02.23
Linense
Noroeste
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A3
01.02.23
Rio Preto
Itapirense
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A2
28.01.23
Linense
Portuguesa Santista
0
0
FIN
22.01.23
Monte Azul
Taubaté
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A3
20.01.23
Barretos
USAC
0
0
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A2
15.01.23
Monte Azul
Oeste
1
5
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
20.08.22
Marília
Comercial
0
0
FIN
30.07.22
Comercial
Noroeste
3
3
FIN
02.07.22
Sertãozinho
Comercial
0
3
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A3
01.05.22
Votuporanguense
Comercial
1
1
FIN
17.04.22
Votuporanguense
USAC
1
0
FIN
09.04.22
Marília
Noroeste
0
1
FIN
26.03.22
Barretos
Comercial
1
1
FIN
20.03.22
Matonense
Marília
0
2
FIN
16.03.22
Votuporanguense
Desportivo Brasil
2
1
FIN
12.03.22
Bandeirante SP
USAC
2
0
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A2
06.03.22
Linense
Velo Clube
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A1
26.02.22
Mirassol
Ponte Preta
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A3
23.02.22
Sertãozinho
Desportivo Brasil
0
0
FIN
20.02.22
Bandeirante SP
Rio Preto
2
0
FIN
16.02.22
Barretos
Noroeste
0
0
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A1
06.02.22
Mirassol
Santo André
2
2
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A2
03.02.22
Monte Azul
EC Lemense
0
1
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A3
29.01.22
Olímpia
Barretos
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A2
26.01.22
Linense
RB Brasil
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
19.10.21
Votuporanguense
Comercial
0
2
FIN
12.10.21
Noroeste
Rio Claro
1
0
FIN
28.09.21
Comercial
Velo Clube
0
0
FIN
21.09.21
Votuporanguense
Velo Clube
3
0
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A3
28.05.21
Linense
San José
0
1
FIN
25.05.21
Batatais
Barretos
0
2
FIN
22.05.21
Marília
Noroeste
1
1
FIN
20.05.21
Penapolense
Bandeirante SP
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A2
12.05.21
Velo Clube
Taubaté
3
2
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A1
09.05.21
Botafogo SP
Bragantino
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A2
07.05.21
Portuguesa Santista
Monte Azul
0
0
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A1
03.05.21
Inter de Limeira
San Cayetano
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A2
01.05.21
RB Brasil
XV de Piracicaba
0
0
FIN
28.04.21
EC São Bernardo
Atibaia
0
0
FIN
26.04.21
Juventus
Água Santa
2
2
FIN
25.04.21
Portuguesa
Velo Clube
1
0
FIN
22.04.21
Sertãozinho
Rio Claro
0
1
FIN
21.04.21
XV de Piracicaba
Água Santa
0
0
FIN
14.03.21
Monte Azul
Oeste
0
1
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A1
08.03.21
Ferroviária
Botafogo SP
5
0
FIN
04.03.21
Botafogo SP
Guarani
0
1
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A2
27.02.21
Velo Clube
Água Santa
0
2
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
28.11.20
Velo Clube
Marília
0
0
FIN
25.11.20
XV de Piracicaba
Primavera SP
0
1
FIN
14.11.20
Marília
Rio Preto
4
3
FIN
10.11.20
Ferroviária
Velo Clube
1
1
FIN
04.11.20
Rio Preto
Novorizontino
1
3
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A3
01.11.20
Comercial
EC São Bernardo
1
3
FIN
17.10.20
Linense
Comercial
0
1
FIN
10.10.20
Desportivo Brasil
Olímpia
1
0
FIN
02.10.20
Paulista
Linense
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A2
30.08.20
San Cayetano
Audax São Paulo
2
1
FIN
26.08.20
Atibaia
Rio Claro
3
1
FIN
19.08.20
Sertãozinho
Portuguesa
0
1
FIN
04.03.20
Monte Azul
XV de Piracicaba
0
0
FIN
29.02.20
Rio Claro
San Bento
1
2
FIN
22.02.20
Penapolense
Portuguesa
0
1
FIN
16.02.20
Votuporanguense
São Bernardo FC
0
1
FIN
12.02.20
Sertãozinho
Atibaia
1
1
FIN
09.02.20
Monte Azul
Taubaté
3
1
FIN
29.01.20
Penapolense
São Bernardo FC
0
2
FIN
22.01.20
Monte Azul
Rio Claro
2
0
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
21.09.19
Comercial
Inter de Limeira
3
2
FIN
17.08.19
Atibaia
Inter de Limeira
1
1
FIN
27.07.19
EC São Bernardo
Água Santa
1
1
FIN
21.07.19
Batatais
Ferroviária
0
2
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A3
05.05.19
Monte Azul
Audax São Paulo
0
2
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A1
01.04.19
Mirassol
RB Brasil
0
1
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A2
30.03.19
Linense
Água Santa
0
1
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A3
20.03.19
Batatais
Comercial
1
1
FIN
16.03.19
Capivariano
Primavera SP
0
0
FIN
10.03.19
Olímpia
Monte Azul
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A1
03.03.19
Bragantino
São Paulo
0
2
FIN
25.02.19
Ferroviária
Oeste
2
1
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A2
17.02.19
Sertãozinho
Penapolense
2
0
FIN
13.02.19
Penapolense
Rio Claro
0
0
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A3
09.02.19
Desportivo Brasil
Audax São Paulo
3
2
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A2
02.02.19
Atibaia
Juventus
2
2
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A3
30.01.19
Batatais
Capivariano
0
5
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A2
23.01.19
Votuporanguense
Atibaia
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Paulista A3
20.01.19
Monte Azul
Barretos
0
1
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
18.11.18
Votuporanguense
Atibaia
3
0
FIN
03.11.18
Ferroviária
Novorizontino
2
2
FIN
26.10.18
Novorizontino
Ferroviária
1
1
FIN
06.10.18
Santo André
Audax São Paulo
3
0
FIN
22.09.18
Ituano
Juventus
3
1
FIN
16.09.18
Penapolense
Novorizontino
1
0
FIN
08.09.18
San Cayetano
Taubaté
1
0
FIN
02.09.18
Desportivo Brasil
Inter de Limeira
0
0
FIN
25.08.18
Rio Claro
XV de Piracicaba
0
0
FIN
19.08.18
Portuguesa
Ituano
1
1
FIN