Ousman Marong (O. Marong)
Últimos partidos
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
29.11.23
Voska Sport
Tikveš
0
3
FIN
17.09.23
Rabotnički
Voska Sport
2
0
FIN
Serbia : Super Liga
03.02.23
Kolubara
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
FIN
13.11.22
Radnik Surdulica
Estrella Roja Belgrado
1
2
FIN
Serbia : Copa
09.11.22
Radnički Novi Belgrado
Radnik Surdulica
1
2
FIN
Serbia : Super Liga
05.11.22
Radnički Kragujevac
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
FIN
24.10.22
Mladost Novi Sad
Radnik Surdulica
2
1
FIN
Serbia : Copa
19.10.22
FK Polet Ljubić
Radnik Surdulica
0
1
FIN
Serbia : Super Liga
15.10.22
Napredak
Radnik Surdulica
1
0
FIN
07.10.22
Radnik Surdulica
Novi Pazar
1
1
FIN
01.10.22
Bačka Topola
Radnik Surdulica
2
1
FIN
18.09.22
Radnik Surdulica
Partizán de Belgrado
0
2
FIN
12.09.22
Javor Ivanjica
Radnik Surdulica
2
2
FIN
05.09.22
Radnik Surdulica
Cukaricki
0
4
FIN
31.08.22
Voždovac
Radnik Surdulica
4
1
FIN
25.08.22
Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina
1
1
FIN
21.08.22
Radnik Surdulica
Radnički Niš
1
3
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
14.07.22
Akademija Pandev
Lechia Gdańsk
1
2
FIN
07.07.22
Lechia Gdańsk
Akademija Pandev
4
1
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
04.05.22
Akademija Pandev
Shkendija Tetovo
4
2
FIN
03.04.22
Akademija Pandev
Skopje
1
2
FIN
09.03.22
Akademija Pandev
Borec
5
0
FIN
20.02.22
Akademija Pandev
Skopje
5
0
FIN
13.02.22
KF Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
2
1
FIN
12.12.21
Akademija Pandev
Pelister
1
0
FIN
06.11.21
Rabotnički
Akademija Pandev
0
3
FIN
19.09.21
Pelister
Akademija Pandev
0
0
FIN
Serbia : Prva Liga
15.05.21
Sloga Kraljevo
Grafičar
1
3
FIN
10.05.21
Grafičar
Dubočica
1
1
FIN
05.05.21
Železničar Pančevo
Grafičar
1
1
FIN
01.05.21
Grafičar
Jagodina
2
0
FIN
24.04.21
Budućnost Dobanovci
Grafičar
1
1
FIN
18.04.21
Grafičar
Trayal Kruševac
4
1
FIN
12.04.21
Kolubara
Grafičar
1
0
FIN
08.04.21
Grafičar
Loznica
1
2
FIN
03.04.21
Zemun
Grafičar
1
2
FIN
24.03.21
Žarkovo
Grafičar
2
1
FIN
01.03.21
IMT Novi Belgrado
Grafičar
1
0
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
04.01.21
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
29.12.20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
2
FIN
25.12.20
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
2
FIN
21.12.20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Acre
0
1
FIN
11.12.20
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
08.12.20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Kafr Qasim
0
0
FIN
04.12.20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
1
FIN
01.12.20
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
3
FIN
17.09.20
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FIN
14.09.20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FIN
14.09.20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FIN
27.08.20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
1
FIN
Serbia : Prva Liga
13.06.20
Grafičar
Metalac GM
2
1
FIN
08.06.20
Radnički Kragujevac
Grafičar
3
2
FIN
30.05.20
Grafičar
Bačka Palanka
0
0
FIN
06.03.20
Grafičar
Kabel Novi Sad
0
1
FIN
29.02.20
Radnički Pirot
Grafičar
0
3
FIN
04.12.19
Grafičar
Zemun
1
0
FIN
30.11.19
Novi Pazar
Grafičar
1
0
FIN
24.11.19
Grafičar
Smederevo 1924
3
1
FIN
18.11.19
Grafičar
Budućnost Dobanovci
2
0
FIN
13.11.19
Kolubara
Grafičar
3
1
FIN
09.11.19
Grafičar
Trayal Kruševac
3
1
FIN
04.11.19
Žarkovo
Grafičar
0
3
FIN
28.10.19
Grafičar
Zlatibor Čajetina
0
2
FIN
23.10.19
Grafičar
Radnički Kragujevac
0
2
FIN
19.10.19
Grafičar
FK Sinđelić Belgrado
1
0
FIN
13.10.19
Metalac GM
Grafičar
0
0
FIN
04.10.19
Bačka Palanka
Grafičar
2
2
FIN
29.09.19
Grafičar
Dinamo Vranje
4
2
FIN
22.09.19
Kabel Novi Sad
Grafičar
1
1
FIN
15.09.19
Grafičar
Radnički Pirot
3
1
FIN
08.09.19
Zemun
Grafičar
1
0
FIN
04.09.19
Grafičar
Novi Pazar
1
0
FIN
31.08.19
Smederevo 1924
Grafičar
1
2
FIN
26.08.19
Budućnost Dobanovci
Grafičar
2
2
FIN
10.08.19
Grafičar
Žarkovo
1
0
FIN
03.08.19
Zlatibor Čajetina
Grafičar
0
0
FIN
01.05.19
GFK Sloboda Užice
Trayal Kruševac
2
1
FIN
27.04.19
Trayal Kruševac
Žarkovo
1
1
FIN
21.04.19
Budućnost Dobanovci
Trayal Kruševac
3
2
FIN
15.04.19
Trayal Kruševac
Teleoptik
3
1
FIN
10.04.19
Novi Pazar
Trayal Kruševac
0
2
FIN
06.04.19
Trayal Kruševac
Borac Čačak
1
1
FIN
31.03.19
Novi Pazar
Trayal Kruševac
1
0
FIN
27.03.19
Trayal Kruševac
Radnički Kragujevac
2
0
FIN
23.03.19
Borac Čačak
Trayal Kruševac
0
1
FIN
17.03.19
Trayal Kruševac
GFK Sloboda Užice
2
1
FIN
11.03.19
Teleoptik
Trayal Kruševac
1
1
FIN
06.03.19
Trayal Kruševac
Inđija
3
0
FIN
03.03.19
Trayal Kruševac
Bečej
1
1
FIN
27.02.19
Bačka Topola
Trayal Kruševac
2
0
FIN