Osmancan Davulcu (O. Davulcu)
Últimos partidos
Turquía : 3. Lig
24.03.24
Turgutluspor
Sapanca Gençlikspor
3
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
07.01.24
Kars 36
1926 Bulancakspor
0
0
FIN
24.12.23
Görelespor
Serhat Ardahanspor
0
0
FIN
10.12.23
Erzincan Ulalarspor
Yozgat Belediyesi Bozokspor
2
3
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
25.11.23
Kartal Bulvarspor
Elazığspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : Copa
01.11.23
Düzcespor
Kuşadasıspor
3
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
15.10.23
1926 Bulancakspor
Palandöken Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
17.09.23
Edirnespor
Aliağa FAŞ
0
1
FIN
05.09.21
Esenler Erokspor
Karşıyaka
1
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
23.06.21
Salarhaspor
Çamlıhemşin Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
09.06.21
Erzincan Ulalarspor
Fırat Üniversitesi
0
3
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
01.05.21
Osmaniyespor
Batman Petrolspor
3
1
FIN
10.03.21
Bergama Belediyespor
Adıyaman
1
2
FIN
11.11.20
Muğlaspor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
1
1
FIN
11.10.20
Antalya Kemerspor
Kızılcabölükspor
0
2
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
08.03.20
Osmancık Belediyespor
1074 Çankırıspor
0
1
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig Sub-19
29.02.20
Trabzonspor Sub-19
Boluspor Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
19.02.20
1926 Bulancakspor
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
0
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
09.02.20
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Bucaspor 1928
0
3
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
02.02.20
Dersimspor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
0
3
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
08.12.19
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Nazilli Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
10.11.19
Çarşambaspor
Niksar Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
20.10.19
Atakum Belediyespor
Görelespor
2
1
FIN
13.10.19
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
1926 Bulancakspor
6
2
FIN
06.10.19
1074 Çankırıspor
Ladik Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
29.09.19
1984 Muşspor
Mardin 1969
0
3
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
21.09.19
24 Erzincanspor
Bucaspor 1928
3
0
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig Sub-19
14.09.19
Trabzonspor Sub-19
Altınordu Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
21.04.19
Düzcespor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
3
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
14.04.19
Ağrı Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
1
5
FIN
07.04.19
Ordu Gücü
Çarşambaspor
1
1
FIN
24.03.19
Safranbolu Belediye Spor
Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS
3
2
FIN
17.03.19
Görelespor
Serhat Ardahanspor
4
1
FIN
24.02.19
Iğdır Es
Yakutiyespor
1
2
FIN
17.02.19
Arhavispor
Serhat Ardahanspor
2
1
FIN
10.02.19
Ağrı 1970
Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
03.02.19
Gebzespor
Batman Petrolspor
0
2
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig Sub-21
19.01.19
Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurum Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Konyaspor Kulübü Sub-21
4
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
16.12.18
Ağrı Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
Yüksekova Belediyespor
2
4
FIN
08.12.18
Bayburt Belediyespor
Arhavispor
0
1
FIN
02.12.18
Çarşambaspor
Ordu Gücü
2
1
FIN
25.11.18
1926 Bulancakspor
Serhat Ardahanspor
1
0
FIN
18.11.18
12 Bingölspor
Ağrı 1970
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
11.11.18
Gebzespor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
28.10.18
Karlıova Yıldırım
Mardin 1969
1
3
FIN
14.10.18
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
Bayburt Belediyespor
0
6
FIN
30.09.18
1984 Muşspor
Diyarbakır Yol Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
23.09.18
Bayburt Belediyespor
Görelespor
0
4
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
16.09.18
Tepecikspor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
08.09.18
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Bağcılar Spor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig Sub-21
25.08.18
Giresun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Elazığspor Kulubü Sub-21
3
2
FIN
15.04.18
Giresun Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Balıkesir Spor Kulübü Sub-21
0
1
FIN
17.03.18
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Sub-21
Adanaspor AŞ Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
04.02.18
Muğlaspor
Bucaspor 1928
0
1
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig Sub-21
21.01.18
Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurum Spor Kulübü Sub-21
MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü Sub-21
4
1
FIN