Óscar Marotías Prados (Óscar Marotías)
Últimos partidos
España : Segunda RFEF
05.05.24
Real Oviedo II
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
2
FIN
28.04.24
Deportivo La Coruña II
Pontevedra
2
2
FIN
20.04.24
Coruxo
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
2
FIN
07.04.24
Cayón
Deportivo La Coruña II
3
2
FIN
31.03.24
Deportivo La Coruña II
Langreo
0
1
FIN
23.03.24
Real Valladolid II
Deportivo La Coruña II
3
4
FIN
03.03.24
Zamora
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
2
FIN
25.02.24
Deportivo La Coruña II
Ourense CF
1
3
FIN
17.02.24
Compostela
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
FIN
11.02.24
Deportivo La Coruña II
Covadonga
4
1
FIN
03.02.24
Arandina
Deportivo La Coruña II
2
2
FIN
28.01.24
Deportivo La Coruña II
Marino de Luanco
2
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
21.01.24
Deportivo La Coruña
Ponferradina
2
0
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
14.01.24
Deportivo La Coruña II
Real Avilés
1
0
FIN
07.01.24
Deportivo La Coruña II
Real Oviedo II
1
1
FIN
17.12.23
Pontevedra
Deportivo La Coruña II
4
1
FIN
10.12.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Coruxo
0
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
10.12.23
Deportivo La Coruña
Sestao River
1
1
FIN
03.12.23
Barcelona II
Deportivo La Coruña
1
2
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
26.11.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Cayón
2
0
FIN
18.11.23
Langreo
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
FIN
12.11.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Real Valladolid II
2
3
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
Covadonga
Deportivo La Coruña
TE
1
3
1
1
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
29.10.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Villalbés
2
0
FIN
22.10.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Zamora
0
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
21.10.23
Sabadell
Deportivo La Coruña
0
1
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
14.10.23
Ourense CF
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
FIN
07.10.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Compostela
0
0
FIN
01.10.23
Covadonga
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
3
FIN
24.09.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Arandina
3
2
FIN
17.09.23
Marino de Luanco
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
1
FIN
10.09.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Racing Santander II
1
3
FIN
03.09.23
Real Avilés
Deportivo La Coruña II
2
2
FIN
14.05.23
Coruxo
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
1
FIN
23.04.23
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Zamora
0
0
FIN
15.04.23
Langreo
Gimnástica Torrelavega
3
1
FIN
09.04.23
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Ourense CF
1
0
FIN
02.04.23
Burgos Promesas
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
1
FIN
26.03.23
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Compostela
1
1
FIN
19.03.23
Marino de Luanco
Gimnástica Torrelavega
0
2
FIN
12.03.23
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Racing Santander II
2
0
FIN
04.03.23
Laredo
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
0
FIN
26.02.23
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Real Valladolid II
0
0
FIN
18.02.23
Cristo Atlético
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
1
FIN
12.02.23
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Real Avilés
1
1
FIN
05.02.23
Arenteiro
Gimnástica Torrelavega
0
0
FIN
29.01.23
Real Oviedo II
Gimnástica Torrelavega
2
0
FIN
22.01.23
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Bergantiños
1
0
FIN
08.01.23
Polvorín
Gimnástica Torrelavega
2
0
FIN
17.12.22
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guijuelo
2
2
FIN
11.12.22
Zamora
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
1
FIN
04.12.22
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Langreo
2
1
FIN
26.11.22
Ourense CF
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
2
FIN
20.11.22
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Burgos Promesas
1
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
13.11.22
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Real Oviedo
TE
2
3
2
2
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
05.11.22
Compostela
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
0
FIN
30.10.22
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Marino de Luanco
0
1
FIN
23.10.22
Racing Santander II
Gimnástica Torrelavega
0
1
FIN
16.10.22
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Laredo
1
0
FIN
08.10.22
Real Valladolid II
Gimnástica Torrelavega
3
2
FIN
02.10.22
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Cristo Atlético
0
0
FIN
24.09.22
Real Avilés
Gimnástica Torrelavega
3
0
FIN
11.09.22
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Real Oviedo II
2
1
FIN
04.09.22
Bergantiños
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
2
FIN
España : Tercera RFEF
09.04.22
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guarnizo
0
0
FIN
27.03.22
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Cartes
6
0
FIN
19.03.22
Colindres
Gimnástica Torrelavega
0
1
FIN
13.03.22
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Textil Escudo
4
0
FIN
06.03.22
Noja
Gimnástica Torrelavega
0
2
FIN
13.02.22
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Vimenor
1
3
FIN
06.02.22
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Torina
0
2
FIN
16.01.22
Naval
Gimnástica Torrelavega
2
0
FIN
09.01.22
Siete Villas
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
3
FIN
11.12.21
Guarnizo
Gimnástica Torrelavega
0
0
FIN
05.12.21
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Barreda
3
0
FIN
27.11.21
Cartes
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
1
FIN
21.11.21
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Colindres
3
0
FIN
14.11.21
Textil Escudo
Gimnástica Torrelavega
0
0
FIN
07.11.21
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Noja
5
1
FIN
30.10.21
Sámano
Gimnástica Torrelavega
0
0
FIN
17.10.21
Vimenor
Gimnástica Torrelavega
0
1
FIN
10.10.21
Torina
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
1
FIN
02.10.21
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Atlético Albericia
1
0
FIN
25.09.21
Escobedo
Gimnástica Torrelavega
2
2
FIN
19.09.21
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Naval
3
1
FIN
23.05.21
Arandina
Mirandés II
TE
2
3
2
2
FIN
16.05.21
Mirandés II
Bembibre
1
0
FIN
08.05.21
La Virgen del Camino
Mirandés II
3
4
FIN
18.04.21
Bembibre
Mirandés II
1
2
FIN
10.04.21
Mirandés II
La Virgen del Camino
1
2
FIN
21.03.21
Mirandés II
Real Ávila
0
0
FIN
28.02.21
Mirandés II
Cultural Cebrereña
3
0
FIN
07.02.21
Real Burgos
Mirandés II
1
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
31.01.21
Marino de Luanco
Real Oviedo II
2
1
FIN
17.01.21
Langreo
Real Oviedo II
2
2
FIN
10.01.21
Burgos
Real Oviedo II
4
0
FIN
12.12.20
Real Oviedo II
Real Valladolid II
0
3
FIN
05.12.20
Sporting Gijón II
Real Oviedo II
0
1
FIN
29.11.20
Lealtad
Real Oviedo II
0
0
FIN
21.11.20
Real Oviedo II
Numancia
0
0
FIN