Oleksiy Khakhlov (O. Khakhlov)
Últimos partidos
Ucrania : Premier League
13.05.24
Zorya Luhansk
Veres Rivne
1
1
FIN
09.05.24
Kolos Kovalivka
Zorya Luhansk
0
1
FIN
05.05.24
Polessya
Zorya Luhansk
1
1
FIN
28.04.24
Zorya Luhansk
Obolon' Kiev
0
0
FIN
22.04.24
Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk
2
1
FIN
18.04.24
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
3
FIN
14.04.24
Zorya Luhansk
Chornomorets
1
0
FIN
09.04.24
Dnipro-1
Zorya Luhansk
04.04.24
Zorya Luhansk
Dinamo Kiev
0
3
FIN
07.03.24
Zorya Luhansk
Minai
2
0
FIN
03.03.24
Oleksandria
Zorya Luhansk
0
0
FIN
26.02.24
Zorya Luhansk
Vorskla Poltava
1
0
FIN
09.12.23
Hirnyk
Zorya Luhansk
2
2
FIN
27.08.23
Minai
Zorya Luhansk
1
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
24.08.23
Slavia Praga
Zorya Luhansk
2
0
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
18.08.23
Zorya Luhansk
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
13.08.23
Vorskla Poltava
Zorya Luhansk
1
2
FIN
04.06.23
Minai
Zorya Luhansk
0
3
FIN
28.05.23
Oleksandria
Zorya Luhansk
0
2
FIN
24.05.23
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
3
FIN
20.05.23
Zorya Luhansk
Inhulets'
2
0
FIN
14.05.23
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Zorya Luhansk
0
5
FIN
08.05.23
Zorya Luhansk
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
3
0
FIN
03.05.23
Zorya Luhansk
Veres Rivne
29.04.23
Zorya Luhansk
Chornomorets
3
1
FIN
21.04.23
Kolos Kovalivka
Zorya Luhansk
0
1
FIN
15.04.23
Zorya Luhansk
Dnipro-1
2
1
FIN
08.04.23
Hirnyk
Zorya Luhansk
02.04.23
Zorya Luhansk
Rukh Vynnyky
3
0
FIN
18.03.23
Dinamo Kiev
Zorya Luhansk
0
1
FIN
11.03.23
Zorya Luhansk
Lviv
3
1
FIN
05.03.23
Vorskla Poltava
Zorya Luhansk
2
3
FIN
27.11.22
Zorya Luhansk
Minai
1
1
FIN
20.11.22
Minai
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
14.11.22
Rukh Vynnyky
Minai
1
1
FIN
10.11.22
Minai
Chornomorets
0
1
FIN
06.11.22
Dnipro-1
Minai
3
1
FIN
29.10.22
Vorskla Poltava
Minai
2
0
FIN
19.10.22
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Minai
0
1
FIN
14.10.22
Minai
Veres Rivne
1
1
FIN
09.10.22
Hirnyk
Minai
0
0
FIN
02.10.22
Minai
Dinamo Kiev
0
1
FIN
25.09.22
Minai
Lviv
0
1
FIN
12.09.22
Inhulets'
Minai
1
2
FIN
05.09.22
Minai
Kolos Kovalivka
1
1
FIN
29.08.22
Oleksandria
Minai
2
1
FIN
05.12.21
Oleksandria
Minai
3
0
FIN
27.11.21
Minai
Dinamo Kiev
0
2
FIN
24.11.21
Minai
Kolos Kovalivka
1
1
FIN
21.11.21
Minai
Inhulets'
2
2
FIN
06.11.21
Minai
Illichivets Mariupol
0
2
FIN
01.11.21
Dnipro-1
Minai
4
0
FIN
24.10.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Minai
2
2
FIN
17.10.21
Minai
Desna
0
0
FIN
03.10.21
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Minai
1
0
FIN
26.09.21
Minai
Lviv
1
2
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
23.09.21
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Minai
3
2
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
19.09.21
Vorskla Poltava
Minai
2
0
FIN
12.09.21
Minai
Chornomorets
2
2
FIN
29.08.21
Minai
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
FIN
21.08.21
Veres Rivne
Minai
1
0
FIN
14.08.21
Zorya Luhansk
Minai
1
1
FIN
11.08.21
Dinamo Kiev
Minai
2
0
FIN
31.07.21
Minai
Oleksandria
1
0
FIN
09.05.21
Minai
Vorskla Poltava
1
2
FIN
06.05.21
Minai
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
4
FIN
02.05.21
Zorya Luhansk
Minai
1
0
FIN
24.04.21
Dnipro-1
Minai
3
0
FIN
21.04.21
Lviv
Minai
1
0
FIN
20.03.21
Illichivets Mariupol
Minai
0
0
FIN
13.03.21
Minai
Inhulets'
0
1
FIN
07.03.21
Dinamo Kiev
Minai
3
0
FIN
28.02.21
Minai
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FIN
20.02.21
Oleksandria
Minai
3
0
FIN
13.02.21
Minai
Lviv
1
2
FIN
12.12.20
Vorskla Poltava
Minai
1
1
FIN
05.12.20
Shakhtar Donetsk
Minai
5
1
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
02.12.20
Oleksandria
Minai
3
0
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
29.11.20
Minai
Zorya Luhansk
0
3
FIN
22.11.20
Minai
Dnipro-1
3
2
FIN
07.11.20
Desna
Minai
1
0
FIN
01.11.20
Minai
Rukh Vynnyky
0
0
FIN
27.06.20
Karpaty Lviv
Lviv
1
1
FIN
08.03.20
Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
0
0
FIN
04.03.20
Karpaty Lviv
Oleksandria
0
4
FIN
29.02.20
Kolos Kovalivka
Karpaty Lviv
2
1
FIN
23.02.20
Karpaty Lviv
Dnipro-1
1
1
FIN
Mundo : Copa Mundial Sub-20
15.06.19
Ucrania Sub-20
Corea del Sur Sub-20
3
1
FIN
11.06.19
Ucrania Sub-20
Italia Sub-20
1
0
FIN
07.06.19
Colombia Sub-20
Ucrania Sub-20
0
1
FIN
03.06.19
Ucrania Sub-20
Panamá Sub-20
4
1
FIN
30.05.19
Nigeria Sub-20
Ucrania Sub-20
1
1
FIN
27.05.19
Catar Sub-20
Ucrania Sub-20
0
1
FIN
24.05.19
Ucrania Sub-20
Estados Unidos Sub-20
2
1
FIN
España : Tercera RFEF
28.04.19
Deportivo Alavés II
San Ignacio
4
3
FIN
18.04.19
San Ignacio
Real Sociedad III
1
0
FIN
13.04.19
Balmaseda
San Ignacio
1
3
FIN
17.03.19
Club Bermeo
San Ignacio
0
1
FIN
02.03.19
Basconia
San Ignacio
1
4
FIN
24.02.19
San Ignacio
Santurtzi
4
0
FIN