Oleksandr Kaplenko (O. Kaplenko)
Últimos partidos
Ucrania : Druha Liga
19.05.24
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
Skala 1911 Stryi
1
0
FIN
03.05.24
Chayka
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
0
FIN
12.04.24
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
1
1
FIN
31.03.24
Real Pharm
FC Karpaty Lviv II
1
1
FIN
24.11.23
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
FC Karpaty Lviv II
1
1
FIN
28.10.23
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
FC Karpaty Lviv II
0
0
FIN
16.10.23
Real Pharm
VAST Mykolaiv
1
2
FIN
11.10.23
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FC Druzhba Myrivka
0
5
FIN
06.10.23
Real Pharm
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
0
0
FIN
13.09.23
Trostianets
VAST Mykolaiv
4
1
FIN
08.09.23
VAST Mykolaiv
Nyva Vinnytsya
1
5
FIN
27.08.23
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
4
0
FIN
20.08.23
VAST Mykolaiv
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
0
3
FIN
13.05.23
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
Nyva Vinnytsya
1
2
FIN
21.04.23
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Real Pharm
1
1
FIN
21.10.22
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
Real Pharm
0
4
FIN
24.09.22
Real Pharm
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
2
1
FIN
21.11.21
Yarud Mariupol'
SK Poltava
0
1
FIN
13.11.21
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
3
1
FIN
23.10.21
AFSK Kiev
Rubikon
1
1
FIN
16.10.21
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Chernihiv
0
3
FIN
11.10.21
Tavriya
Peremoga
2
2
FIN
06.10.21
Krystal
Balkany Zorya
1
2
FIN
26.09.21
Skoruk Tomakivka
Tavriya
2
0
FIN
18.09.21
Nikopol
SK Poltava
1
1
FIN
11.09.21
Krystal
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
1
2
FIN
22.08.21
Nikopol
Tavriya
2
1
FIN
08.08.21
Vovchansk
Real Pharm
4
1
FIN
31.07.21
Bukovyna
Munkács
0
1
FIN
26.07.21
Rubikon
Dinaz Vyshhorod
0
1
FIN
28.05.21
FC Volyn Lutsk II
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1
3
FIN
23.05.21
Bukovyna
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0
1
FIN
14.05.21
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Yarud Mariupol'
1
0
FIN
07.05.21
Peremoga
Nikopol
1
2
FIN
01.05.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Nyva Vinnytsya
2
0
FIN
24.04.21
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
1
FIN
18.04.21
Chernihiv
FK Obolon' Kiev II
1
1
FIN
08.04.21
Nyva Vinnytsya
Dinaz Vyshhorod
0
0
FIN
28.03.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
5
0
FIN
23.03.21
Rubikon
Bukovyna
1
3
FIN
20.11.20
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
1
FIN
15.11.20
Dinaz Vyshhorod
FC Volyn Lutsk II
3
0
FIN
11.11.20
Chernihiv
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1
2
FIN
30.10.20
Tavriya
Real Pharm
1
0
FIN
17.10.20
FC Volyn Lutsk II
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1
4
FIN
03.10.20
Karpaty Lviv
Rubikon
1
2
FIN
26.09.20
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Nikopol
2
0
FIN
20.09.20
Rubikon
Chayka
1
3
FIN
12.09.20
Chernihiv
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0
1
FIN
05.09.20
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
4
FIN
23.11.19
Polessya
Chayka
3
3
FIN
15.11.19
Tavriya
Hirnyk
0
2
FIN
02.11.19
Chayka
Nyva Ternopil
2
1
FIN
23.10.19
Veres Rivne
FK Obolon' Kiev II
0
1
FIN
19.10.19
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
MFK Mykolaiv II
3
0
FIN
13.10.19
Nikopol
Tavriya
2
0
FIN
30.09.19
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1
2
FIN
22.09.19
Veres Rivne
Kalush FK
1
1
FIN
18.09.19
Hirnyk
Tavriya
3
0
FIN
14.09.19
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Polessya
1
0
FIN
08.09.19
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Veres Rivne
4
0
FIN
04.09.19
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Chornomorets Odessa II
4
0
FIN
16.08.19
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Alians Lypova Dolyna
1
0
FIN
04.08.19
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Bukovyna
2
1
FIN
27.07.19
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Veres Rivne
0
1
FIN
25.05.19
Tavriya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
3
FIN
11.05.19
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Real Pharm
2
2
FIN
05.05.19
Polessya
Veres Rivne
1
2
FIN
19.04.19
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Kalush FK
0
1
FIN
13.04.19
Nyva Vinnytsya
Nyva Ternopil
0
1
FIN