Oleg Roganov (O. Roganov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
15.06.21
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
KAMAZ
1
5
FIN
03.06.21
Dinamo Barnaul
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
2
0
FIN
31.05.21
Novosibirsk
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
5
2
FIN
23.05.21
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
3
FIN
18.05.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1
0
FIN
11.05.21
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Zvezda Perm
0
1
FIN
07.05.21
Tyumen
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1
0
FIN
26.04.21
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
0
2
FIN
21.04.21
Ural II
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1
1
FIN
16.04.21
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Chelyabinsk
1
2
FIN
13.04.21
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Dinamo Barnaul
0
2
FIN
09.04.21
Nosta
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
2
0
FIN
04.04.21
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Orenburg II
2
0
FIN
18.10.20
Orenburg II
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
0
3
FIN
13.10.20
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Nosta
1
2
FIN
08.10.20
Chelyabinsk
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
6
0
FIN
03.10.20
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Ural II
1
2
FIN
27.09.20
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1
1
FIN
20.09.20
Lada Tolyatti
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1
0
FIN
12.09.20
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Tyumen
3
4
FIN
06.09.20
Zvezda Perm
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
3
1
FIN
29.08.20
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
2
FIN
23.08.20
Volga Ulyanovsk
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1
0
FIN
09.08.20
KAMAZ
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
6
0
FIN
03.11.19
Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FIN
26.10.19
Volga Ulyanovsk
Chelyabinsk
0
1
FIN
20.10.19
Chelyabinsk
KAMAZ
4
2
FIN
16.09.19
Ural II
Chelyabinsk
3
4
FIN
11.09.19
Chelyabinsk
Akron
1
0
FIN
05.09.19
Nosta
Chelyabinsk
0
2
FIN
30.08.19
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
1
4
FIN
23.08.19
Chelyabinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
2
FIN
16.08.19
KAMAZ
Chelyabinsk
3
1
FIN
08.08.19
Chelyabinsk
Tyumen
1
2
FIN
01.08.19
Lada Tolyatti
Chelyabinsk
0
4
FIN
Rusia : Copa
28.07.19
Chelyabinsk
Tyumen
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
24.07.19
Chelyabinsk
Ufa II
1
0
FIN
16.07.19
Zvezda Perm
Chelyabinsk
1
1
FIN
29.05.19
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
4
3
FIN
23.05.19
Chelyabinsk
Ural II
1
0
FIN
16.05.19
Ufa II
Chelyabinsk
1
1
FIN
11.05.19
Chelyabinsk
Lada Tolyatti
4
0
FIN
05.05.19
Ural II
Chelyabinsk
1
1
FIN
28.04.19
Chelyabinsk
FK Syzran-2003
3
0
FIN
22.04.19
Volga Ulyanovsk
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FIN
29.10.18
Lada Tolyatti
Nosta
0
3
FIN
21.10.18
Neftekhimik
Lada Tolyatti
4
1
FIN
15.10.18
Lada Tolyatti
Ufa II
2
2
FIN
10.10.18
Zenit Izhevsk
Lada Tolyatti
1
1
FIN
05.10.18
Lada Tolyatti
KAMAZ
0
0
FIN
30.09.18
Ural II
Lada Tolyatti
5
0
FIN
17.09.18
Volga Ulyanovsk
Lada Tolyatti
1
0
FIN
10.09.18
Lada Tolyatti
Chelyabinsk
1
4
FIN
26.08.18
Nosta
Lada Tolyatti
1
0
FIN
17.08.18
Lada Tolyatti
Neftekhimik
1
1
FIN
11.08.18
Ufa II
Lada Tolyatti
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
07.08.18
Lada Tolyatti
FK Syzran-2003
0
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
03.08.18
Lada Tolyatti
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
30.05.17
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
PEN
3
0
1
1
FIN
21.05.17
Saksan
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
3
FIN
12.05.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
Dinamo-Auto
4
1
FIN
03.05.17
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
4
FIN
30.04.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
Petrocub Hînceşti
1
0
FIN
Moldavia : Copa de Moldavia
26.04.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
PEN
2
4
1
1
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
15.04.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
Zimbru
3
1
FIN
05.04.17
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FIN
01.04.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FIN
16.03.17
Milsami Orhei
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
FIN
11.03.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
CF Ungheni
3
0
FIN
05.03.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
Saksan
2
0
FIN
01.03.17
CF Ungheni
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
2
FIN
25.02.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
Dinamo-Auto
4
1
FIN
10.12.16
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
0
FIN
04.12.16
FC Dacia Chişinău
Petrocub Hînceşti
1
1
FIN
30.11.16
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
0
FIN
26.11.16
FC Dacia Chişinău
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
0
FIN
19.11.16
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FIN
05.11.16
FC Dacia Chişinău
Milsami Orhei
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
24.08.15
Krylya Sovetov
FC Kuban Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
09.08.15
Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moscú
0
2
FIN
24.07.15
Krylya Sovetov
CSKA Moscú
0
2
FIN
19.07.15
Anzhi Makhachkala
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
18.11.14
Krylya Sovetov
FC Tosno
0
2
FIN
14.11.14
Tom Tomsk
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
FIN
08.11.14
Krylya Sovetov
Sokol Saratov
2
1
FIN