Olaf van der Sande (O. van der Sande)
Últimos partidos
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
27.10.21
Capelle
NEC Nimega
0
3
FIN
13.10.20
Quick Boys
Roda '46
5
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
10.10.20
ASWH
Quick Boys
2
0
FIN
03.10.20
Quick Boys
IJsselmeervogels
2
0
FIN
26.09.20
Sparta Rotterdam II
Quick Boys
0
1
FIN
19.09.20
Quick Boys
Koninklijke HFC
1
0
FIN
12.09.20
AFC
Quick Boys
5
1
FIN
05.09.20
Quick Boys
GVVV
2
1
FIN
07.03.20
Quick Boys
Spakenburg
0
1
FIN
29.02.20
Kozakken Boys
Quick Boys
1
1
FIN
15.02.20
Quick Boys
TEC
1
0
FIN
08.02.20
Noordwijk
Quick Boys
1
1
FIN
01.02.20
Quick Boys
Rijnsburgse Boys
0
2
FIN
25.01.20
Quick Boys
Sparta Rotterdam II
1
3
FIN
18.01.20
De Treffers
Quick Boys
1
3
FIN
11.01.20
Quick Boys
GVVV
2
0
FIN
14.12.19
Spakenburg
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
2
FIN
31.08.19
Spakenburg
AFC
2
4
FIN
24.08.19
ASWH
Spakenburg
1
1
FIN
25.05.19
HHC
Spakenburg
1
1
FIN
18.05.19
Spakenburg
Sparta Rotterdam II
1
2
FIN
11.05.19
Koninklijke HFC
Spakenburg
3
0
FIN
04.05.19
Spakenburg
Excelsior Maassluis
0
2
FIN
20.04.19
Spakenburg
Almere City FC II
2
0
FIN
13.04.19
Kozakken Boys
Spakenburg
2
1
FIN
06.04.19
Spakenburg
De Treffers
1
0
FIN
30.03.19
VVSB
Spakenburg
2
0
FIN
23.03.19
Spakenburg
GVVV
2
1
FIN
09.03.19
Spakenburg
SBV Vitesse II
0
2
FIN
23.02.19
Rijnsburgse Boys
Spakenburg
3
4
FIN
16.02.19
Spakenburg
FC Lienden
4
2
FIN
09.02.19
Katwijk
Spakenburg
2
1
FIN
02.02.19
Spakenburg
AFC
1
2
FIN
26.01.19
Barendrecht
Spakenburg
0
3
FIN
19.01.19
IJsselmeervogels
Spakenburg
1
1
FIN
12.01.19
Spakenburg
HHC
0
2
FIN
15.12.18
De Treffers
Spakenburg
1
4
FIN
08.12.18
Spakenburg
VVSB
3
1
FIN
01.12.18
Almere City FC II
Spakenburg
2
1
FIN
24.11.18
Spakenburg
Kozakken Boys
2
1
FIN
17.11.18
Spakenburg
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
1
FIN
03.11.18
SBV Vitesse II
Spakenburg
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
31.10.18
Willem II
Spakenburg
5
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
27.10.18
Spakenburg
Scheveningen
3
2
FIN
20.10.18
GVVV
Spakenburg
3
2
FIN
13.10.18
Spakenburg
Koninklijke HFC
0
1
FIN
06.10.18
Excelsior Maassluis
Spakenburg
1
2
FIN
29.09.18
Spakenburg
IJsselmeervogels
2
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
25.09.18
Spakenburg
SV Door Fusie Sterk
3
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Tweede Divisie
22.09.18
Sparta Rotterdam II
Spakenburg
2
0
FIN
15.09.18
FC Lienden
Spakenburg
3
4
FIN
08.09.18
Spakenburg
Katwijk
2
1
FIN
01.09.18
AFC
Spakenburg
1
0
FIN
25.08.18
Spakenburg
Barendrecht
1
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
18.08.18
Spakenburg
Wittenhorst
4
1
FIN
20.09.17
Capelle
Roda JC
0
5
FIN
23.08.17
Capelle
VV Altius
6
1
FIN
19.08.17
Capelle
RKSV Nuenen
6
0
FIN
20.09.16
Capelle
Groningen
0
4
FIN
Países Bajos : Derde Divisie
14.05.16
Capelle
DVS '33
2
3
FIN
07.05.16
Rijnsburgse Boys
Capelle
3
2
FIN
30.04.16
Capelle
Scheveningen
0
0
FIN
23.04.16
RVVH
Capelle
1
0
FIN
09.04.16
Capelle
HHC
1
2
FIN
02.04.16
GVVV
Capelle
3
0
FIN
19.03.16
Capelle
Katwijk
1
0
FIN
20.02.16
Lisse
Capelle
1
1
FIN
30.01.16
Kozakken Boys
Capelle
2
0
FIN
23.01.16
Spakenburg
Capelle
2
4
FIN
19.12.15
SteDoCo
Capelle
1
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
16.12.15
Capelle
VVSB
2
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Derde Divisie
12.12.15
Capelle
RVVH
2
0
FIN
05.12.15
HHC
Capelle
2
1
FIN
28.11.15
Capelle
GVVV
1
3
FIN
14.11.15
Katwijk
Capelle
3
1
FIN
07.11.15
Capelle
ONS Sneek
0
2
FIN
31.10.15
IJsselmeervogels
Capelle
0
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
27.10.15
FC Dordrecht
Capelle
0
1
FIN
22.09.15
Capelle
MVV Maastricht
PEN
5
4
1
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Derde Divisie
19.09.15
Excelsior Maassluis
Capelle
0
2
FIN
12.09.15
Capelle
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
2
FIN
05.09.15
DVS '33
Capelle
1
1
FIN
29.08.15
Capelle
SteDoCo
2
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Copa KNVB Beker
26.08.15
SV Blerick
Capelle
TE
1
5
1
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Derde Divisie
22.08.15
Scheveningen
Capelle
2
2
FIN
19.04.15
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
Woonwagen Kamp Emmen
2
4
FIN
12.04.15
ADO '20
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
3
4
FIN
04.04.15
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
Koninklijke HFC
1
2
FIN
29.03.15
UNA
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
6
1
FIN
22.03.15
VVSB
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
0
3
FIN
22.02.15
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
De Treffers
0
2
FIN
08.02.15
EVV
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
0
0
FIN
01.02.15
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
HBS
0
1
FIN
25.01.15
OJC Rosmalen
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
3
0
FIN
18.01.15
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
AFC
2
2
FIN
14.12.14
USV Hercules
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
4
0
FIN
07.12.14
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
ADO '20
2
3
FIN
30.11.14
Koninklijke HFC
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
2
2
FIN
23.11.14
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
UNA
0
3
FIN
16.11.14
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
VVSB
1
5
FIN