Nikolai Osipovich (N. Osipovich)
Últimos partidos
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
22.11.14
FK Gorodeya
Smolevichy
3
2
FIN
15.11.14
Isloch
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FIN
08.11.14
FK Gorodeya
FC Minsk II
1
0
FIN
01.11.14
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FIN
25.10.14
FK Gorodeya
FK Byaroza 2010
1
2
FIN
13.09.14
FK Gorodeya
Lida
1
1
FIN
06.09.14
Slavia
FK Gorodeya
2
2
FIN
30.08.14
Vitebsk
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
26.07.14
FK Gorodeya
Torpedo Zhodino
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
19.07.14
Smolevichy
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FIN
05.07.14
FC Minsk II
FK Gorodeya
1
5
FIN
28.06.14
FK Gorodeya
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
1
FIN
15.06.14
FK Gorodeya
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
11.06.14
Molodechno
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Play-offs 1/2
08.12.13
FK Gorodeya
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FIN
04.12.13
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Gorodeya
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
23.11.13
FK Gorodeya
Lida
0
2
FIN
16.11.13
Granit
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FIN
09.11.13
FK Gorodeya
Isloch
1
0
FIN
02.11.13
Polotsk
FK Gorodeya
0
8
FIN
26.10.13
FK Gorodeya
Volna
4
0
FIN
19.10.13
Slutsk
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FIN
05.10.13
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FIN
15.09.13
FK SKVICH Minsk
FK Gorodeya
0
5
FIN
11.09.13
Slonim
FK Gorodeya
2
2
FIN
07.09.13
FC Minsk II
FK Gorodeya
1
2
FIN
31.08.13
FK Gorodeya
FK Byaroza 2010
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
24.08.13
FK Gorodeya
Granit
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
17.08.13
Smorgon
FK Gorodeya
2
1
FIN
03.08.13
Lida
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
27.07.13
Vitebsk
FK Gorodeya
2
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
20.07.13
FK Gorodeya
Granit
2
2
FIN
13.07.13
Isloch
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FIN
16.06.13
FK Rechytsa-2014
FK Gorodeya
1
2
FIN
08.06.13
FK Gorodeya
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
5
3
FIN
01.06.13
Vitebsk
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FIN
24.05.13
FK Gorodeya
Smolevichy
6
1
FIN
18.05.13
FK Gorodeya
FK SKVICH Minsk
3
2
FIN
11.05.13
FK Gorodeya
Slonim
6
2
FIN
04.05.13
FK Gorodeya
FC Minsk II
2
0
FIN
27.04.13
FK Byaroza 2010
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FIN
20.04.13
FK Gorodeya
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Play-offs 1/2
02.12.12
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Gorodeya
4
0
FIN
29.11.12
FK Gorodeya
Torpedo Zhodino
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
17.11.12
FK Rechytsa-2014
FK Gorodeya
0
1
FIN
10.11.12
FK Gorodeya
Dnepr Mogilev
3
2
FIN
03.11.12
Granit
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FIN
27.10.12
FK Gorodeya
Slutsk
3
1
FIN
20.10.12
Volna
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FIN
14.10.12
FK Gorodeya
Lida
2
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
11.10.12
FK Gorodeya
Minsk
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
30.09.12
FK Gorodeya
FK DSK Gomel
2
0
FIN
08.09.12
FK Gorodeya
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
1
FIN
25.08.12
FK Gorodeya
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
18.08.12
FK SKVICH Minsk
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FIN
11.08.12
FK Gorodeya
FK Byaroza 2010
2
1
FIN
28.07.12
FK Gorodeya
FK Rechytsa-2014
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
21.07.12
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
14.07.12
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Gorodeya
3
1
FIN
08.07.12
FK Gorodeya
Granit
1
1
FIN
04.07.12
Slutsk
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FIN
30.06.12
FK Gorodeya
Volna
4
0
FIN
23.06.12
Lida
FK Gorodeya
1
2
FIN
17.06.12
FK Gorodeya
Vitebsk
2
0
FIN
09.06.12
FK DSK Gomel
FK Gorodeya
0
4
FIN
02.06.12
FK Gorodeya
FK Rudensk
3
0
FIN
19.05.12
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FIN
12.05.12
FK Gorodeya
Polotsk
1
0
FIN
05.05.12
Smorgon
FK Gorodeya
0
1
FIN
28.04.12
FK Gorodeya
FK SKVICH Minsk
1
0
FIN
21.04.12
FK Byaroza 2010
FK Gorodeya
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
27.11.11
Dinamo Minsk
Minsk
3
4
FIN
19.11.11
Minsk
Dinamo Brest
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
13.11.11
Minsk
Belshina
3
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
05.11.11
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
1
0
FIN
30.10.11
Minsk
Neman Grodno
0
0
FIN
23.10.11
Vitebsk
Minsk
1
0
FIN
14.10.11
Minsk
BATE Borisov
0
2
FIN
01.10.11
Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
0
0
FIN
25.09.11
Gomel
Minsk
1
0
FIN
17.09.11
Minsk
Belshina
0
1
FIN
11.09.11
Naftan
Minsk
1
3
FIN
28.08.11
Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
1
FIN
20.08.11
Naftan
Minsk
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
17.08.11
FK Partizan Minsk II
Minsk
2
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
12.08.11
Minsk
BATE Borisov
1
0
FIN
08.08.11
Gomel
Minsk
2
1
FIN
31.07.11
Minsk
Neman Grodno
3
1
FIN
25.07.11
Minsk
Belshina
1
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
21.07.11
Gazıantepspor SK
Minsk
4
1
FIN
14.07.11
Minsk
Gazıantepspor SK
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
10.07.11
Vitebsk
Minsk
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
07.07.11
Minsk
Şüvəlan FK
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
04.07.11
Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
30.06.11
Şüvəlan FK
Minsk
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
25.06.11
Torpedo Zhodino
Minsk
2
2
FIN
19.06.11
Minsk
Dinamo Brest
1
1
FIN
12.06.11
Dinamo Minsk
Minsk
1
2
FIN
27.05.11
Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
1
3
FIN
21.05.11
Minsk
Naftan
1
3
FIN