Nikita Pankevich (N. Pankevich)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
01.11.20
Smolensk
Murom
2
1
FIN
25.10.20
Kazanka
Smolensk
4
0
FIN
13.10.20
Leningradets
Smolensk
4
0
FIN
09.10.20
Smolensk
Torpedo Vladimir
1
4
FIN
04.10.20
Rodina Moscú
Smolensk
0
0
FIN
27.09.20
Smolensk
Znamya Truda
1
1
FIN
21.09.20
Kolomna
Smolensk
2
2
FIN
03.11.18
Kolomna
FK Dnepr Smolensk
3
1
FIN
26.10.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Pskov 747
3
2
FIN
13.10.18
Kazanka
FK Dnepr Smolensk
4
1
FIN
05.10.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FIN
29.09.18
Veles
FK Dnepr Smolensk
5
0
FIN
21.09.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Tekstilshchik
1
3
FIN
14.09.18
Dolgie Prudy
FK Dnepr Smolensk
4
2
FIN
10.09.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Murom
0
1
FIN
02.09.18
FK Chertanovo Moscú II
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
2
FIN
25.08.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FIN
17.08.18
Znamya Truda
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
0
FIN
10.08.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Kolomna
2
2
FIN
03.08.18
Pskov 747
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
31.07.18
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
4
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
20.05.18
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FIN
16.05.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Luki-Energiya
0
1
FIN
11.05.18
Znamya Truda
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
2
FIN
04.05.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Veles
2
0
FIN
28.04.18
Kazanka
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FIN
20.04.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Dolgie Prudy
0
3
FIN
14.04.18
FK Dinamo San Petersburgo II
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
1
FIN
06.04.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FIN
04.11.17
Murom
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
1
FIN
07.10.17
Luki-Energiya
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
2
FIN
29.09.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Znamya Truda
3
1
FIN
23.09.17
Veles
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FIN
15.09.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Kazanka
0
3
FIN
08.09.17
Dolgie Prudy
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
0
FIN
01.09.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Dinamo San Petersburgo II
1
1
FIN
25.08.17
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
0
FIN
18.08.17
Tekstilshchik
FK Dnepr Smolensk
3
1
FIN
11.08.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Murom
1
1
FIN
03.08.17
Pskov 747
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
0
FIN
27.07.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Chertanovo
1
2
FIN
19.07.17
Kolomna
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
1
FIN
04.06.17
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
1
FIN
21.05.17
Dolgie Prudy
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
2
FIN
07.05.17
Dinamo Moscú II
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FIN
30.04.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
FIN
22.04.17
Domodedovo Moscú
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
2
FIN
16.04.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Tekstilshchik
0
3
FIN
31.10.16
Pskov 747
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
0
FIN
16.10.16
FK Volga Tver
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
0
FIN
09.10.16
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Dolgie Prudy
2
1
FIN
25.09.16
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Dinamo Moscú II
1
1
FIN
17.09.16
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
24.08.16
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
18.08.16
Solaris
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
07.08.16
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
03.08.16
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Pskov 747
0
1
FIN
28.07.16
Kolomna
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
3
FIN
Rusia : Copa
24.07.16
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Pskov 747
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
31.05.16
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Znamya Truda
3
0
FIN
26.05.16
Dolgie Prudy
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
0
FIN
11.05.16
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Pskov 747
2
1
FIN
05.05.16
Strogino
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
3
FIN
12.08.15
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Tekstilshchik
2
2
FIN
12.05.15
Saturn
FK Dnepr Smolensk
3
1
FIN
06.05.15
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
3
FIN
30.04.15
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
0
FIN
24.04.15
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Znamya Truda
1
0
FIN
17.04.15
Spartak Moscú II
FK Dnepr Smolensk
3
1
FIN
10.04.15
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Khimki
0
1
FIN
04.11.14
Chertanovo
Orel
2
2
FIN
29.10.14
FK Metallurg Vyksa
Chertanovo
3
1
FIN
23.10.14
Chertanovo
FK Tambov
2
6
FIN
11.10.14
Chertanovo
FK Vityaz Podolsk
1
1
FIN
29.09.14
Fakel
Chertanovo
3
0
FIN
23.09.14
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Chertanovo
2
1
FIN
17.09.14
Chertanovo
Lokomotiv Liski
0
0
FIN
11.09.14
Chertanovo
Avangard Kursk
0
3
FIN
04.09.14
Zenit Penza
Chertanovo
1
0
FIN
28.08.14
Chertanovo
Kaluga
0
2
FIN
22.08.14
Arsenal Tula II
Chertanovo
1
1
FIN
16.08.14
Dinamo Bryansk
Chertanovo
4
2
FIN
08.08.14
Orel
Chertanovo
0
2
FIN
02.08.14
Chertanovo
FK Metallurg Vyksa
2
1
FIN
25.07.14
FK Tambov
Chertanovo
3
1
FIN
18.07.14
Chertanovo
Ryazan
0
2
FIN