Nikita Bakalyuk (N. Bakalyuk)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL
25.05.24
Volgar Astrakhan
Kuban Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
20.05.24
Kuban Krasnodar
Khimki
0
1
FIN
16.05.24
Torpedo Moscú
Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
12.05.24
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Kuban Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
05.05.24
Kuban Krasnodar
Leningradets
0
2
FIN
28.04.24
Kuban Krasnodar
Neftekhimik
1
1
FIN
24.04.24
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Kuban Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
20.04.24
Akron
Kuban Krasnodar
6
0
FIN
14.04.24
Kuban Krasnodar
KAMAZ
1
2
FIN
07.04.24
Chernomorets
Kuban Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
01.04.24
Kuban Krasnodar
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
1
FIN
18.03.24
Rodina Moscú
Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
10.03.24
Kuban Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula
0
0
FIN
02.03.24
Kuban Krasnodar
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
2
FIN
25.11.23
Sokol Saratov
Kuban Krasnodar
1
3
FIN
19.11.23
Kuban Krasnodar
SKA-Energiya
1
1
FIN
12.11.23
Tyumen
Kuban Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
28.10.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Chernomorets
2
2
FIN
22.10.23
Arsenal Tula
Kuban Krasnodar
3
1
FIN
14.10.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Torpedo Moscú
2
1
FIN
08.10.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Rodina Moscú
1
0
FIN
01.10.23
SKA-Energiya
Kuban Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
27.09.23
Amkar Perm
Kuban Krasnodar
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
23.09.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
17.09.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Akron
0
1
FIN
09.09.23
Neftekhimik
Kuban Krasnodar
2
1
FIN
27.05.23
Arsenal Tula
KAMAZ
0
1
FIN
21.05.23
Arsenal Tula
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
FIN
13.05.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Arsenal Tula
1
2
FIN
06.05.23
Arsenal Tula
Veles
1
1
FIN
01.05.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Arsenal Tula
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
22.04.23
Zenit Penza
Arsenal Tula II
0
2
FIN
15.04.23
Arsenal Tula II
Khimki II
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
13.11.22
Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar II
3
1
FIN
06.11.22
KAMAZ
Arsenal Tula
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
05.10.22
Dinamo Bryansk
Arsenal Tula
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
01.10.22
Rubin Kazan
Arsenal Tula
1
2
FIN
25.09.22
Arsenal Tula
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
0
FIN
19.09.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula
2
1
FIN
11.09.22
Arsenal Tula
Neftekhimik
2
1
FIN
02.09.22
Ufa
Arsenal Tula
0
2
FIN
29.08.22
Arsenal Tula
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
2
FIN
21.08.22
Rodina Moscú
Arsenal Tula
1
1
FIN
14.08.22
Arsenal Tula
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
1
FIN
08.08.22
Baltika Kaliningrado
Arsenal Tula
1
0
FIN
30.07.22
Arsenal Tula
Akron
1
1
FIN
24.07.22
Krasnodar II
Arsenal Tula
0
3
FIN
17.07.22
Arsenal Tula
SKA-Energiya
3
2
FIN
21.05.22
Krasnodar II
Spartak Moscú II
1
3
FIN
16.05.22
Spartak Moscú II
KAMAZ
3
0
FIN
07.05.22
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Moscú II
0
1
FIN
30.04.22
Spartak Moscú II
Neftekhimik
0
4
FIN
23.04.22
Akron
Spartak Moscú II
0
1
FIN
17.04.22
Spartak Moscú II
Gazovik Oremburgo
2
3
FIN
10.04.22
Tom Tomsk
Spartak Moscú II
1
0
FIN
06.04.22
Spartak Moscú II
Fakel
2
0
FIN
02.04.22
Baltika Kaliningrado
Spartak Moscú II
0
1
FIN
26.03.22
Spartak Moscú II
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2
FIN
19.03.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Spartak Moscú II
1
0
FIN
12.03.22
Spartak Moscú II
SKA-Energiya
1
1
FIN
06.03.22
Dolgie Prudy
Spartak Moscú II
1
4
FIN
17.07.21
Torpedo Moscú
Spartak Moscú II
5
0
FIN
10.07.21
Spartak Moscú II
Krasnodar II
0
0
FIN
08.05.21
Spartak Moscú II
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
2
FIN
05.05.21
Spartak Moscú II
Krylya Sovetov
0
2
FIN
02.05.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moscú II
4
0
FIN
28.04.21
Spartak Moscú II
Fakel
3
5
FIN
17.04.21
Spartak Moscú II
Volgar Astrakhan
2
0
FIN
11.04.21
Gazovik Oremburgo
Spartak Moscú II
5
2
FIN
03.04.21
Chayka
Spartak Moscú II
0
2
FIN
28.03.21
Spartak Moscú II
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FIN
24.03.21
SKA-Energiya
Spartak Moscú II
3
0
FIN
20.03.21
Spartak Moscú II
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
3
FIN
05.12.20
Krasnodar II
Spartak Moscú II
7
0
FIN
29.11.20
Spartak Moscú II
Irtysh
1
2
FIN
25.11.20
Akron
Spartak Moscú II
0
0
FIN
21.11.20
Spartak Moscú II
Tom Tomsk
1
2
FIN
15.11.20
Torpedo Moscú
Spartak Moscú II
1
0
FIN
11.11.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Moscú II
1
2
FIN
07.11.20
Spartak Moscú II
Nizhny Novgorod
0
4
FIN
01.11.20
Fakel
Spartak Moscú II
1
1
FIN
24.10.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Spartak Moscú II
2
0
FIN
27.09.20
Spartak Moscú II
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
23.09.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Spartak Moscú II
2
1
FIN
19.09.20
Spartak Moscú II
Veles
2
1
FIN
13.09.20
Neftekhimik
Spartak Moscú II
0
1
FIN
09.09.20
Spartak Moscú II
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
2
FIN
27.08.20
Spartak Moscú II
Krasnodar II
1
2
FIN
22.08.20
Irtysh
Spartak Moscú II
0
5
FIN
16.08.20
Spartak Moscú II
Akron
1
0
FIN
12.08.20
Tom Tomsk
Spartak Moscú II
1
2
FIN
08.08.20
Spartak Moscú II
Torpedo Moscú
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
22.07.20
Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscú
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
19.07.20
Zenit San Petersburgo
Spartak Moscú
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
15.07.20
Spartak Moscú
Akhmat Grozny
3
0
FIN
11.07.20
Sochi
Spartak Moscú
1
0
FIN
08.07.20
Spartak Moscú
Lokomotiv Moscú
1
1
FIN
04.07.20
Spartak Moscú
FK Tambov
2
3
FIN
30.06.20
CSKA Moscú
Spartak Moscú
2
0
FIN
27.06.20
Spartak Moscú
Ufa
0
0
FIN