Natalie Aspinall (N. Aspinall)
Últimos partidos
Inglaterra : Championship
15.04.22
Swansea City
Barnsley
1
1
FIN
12.04.22
Suiza
Italia
0
1
FIN
Inglaterra : Championship
05.04.22
Sheffield United
Queens Park Rangers
1
0
FIN
02.04.22
Barnsley
Reading
1
1
FIN
Inglaterra : League Two
26.03.22
Northampton Town
Hartlepool United
2
0
FIN
Inglaterra : Championship
15.03.22
Barnsley
Bristol City
2
0
FIN
Inglaterra : League Two
05.03.22
Barrow
Walsall
1
1
FIN
Inglaterra : Championship
22.01.22
Birmingham City
Barnsley
2
1
FIN
19.01.22
Reading
Luton Town
0
2
FIN
Inglaterra : League Two
15.01.22
Tranmere Rovers
Rochdale
2
0
FIN
Inglaterra : FA Cup
09.01.22
Tottenham Hotspur
Morecambe
3
1
FIN
Inglaterra : Championship
27.12.21
Derby County
West Bromwich Albion
1
0
FIN
Europa : Champions League Femenina
09.12.21
SL Benfica
Olympique Lyon
0
5
FIN
30.11.21
Portugal
Alemania
1
3
FIN
Inglaterra : Championship
27.11.21
Peterborough United
Barnsley
0
0
FIN
23.11.21
Nottingham Forest
Luton Town
0
0
FIN
Europa : Champions League Femenina
09.11.21
PSG
Real Madrid
4
0
FIN
Inglaterra : Championship
06.11.21
Coventry City
Bristol City
3
2
FIN
26.10.21
Noruega
Bélgica
4
0
FIN
Inglaterra : Championship
16.10.21
Preston North End
Derby County
0
0
FIN
Inglaterra : League Two
25.09.21
Hartlepool United
Exeter City
1
1
FIN
21.09.21
Islandia
Países Bajos
0
2
FIN
Inglaterra : Championship
18.09.21
Queens Park Rangers
Bristol City
1
2
FIN
15.09.21
Stoke City
Barnsley
1
1
FIN
Europa : Champions League Femenina
08.09.21
Olympique Lyon
Levante
2
1
FIN
Inglaterra : League One
28.08.21
Sunderland
Wycombe Wanderers
3
1
FIN
Inglaterra : League Two
14.08.21
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
2
1
FIN
Inglaterra : Copa de la Liga
10.08.21
Barrow
Scunthorpe United
1
0
FIN
Inglaterra : League Two
07.08.21
Mansfield Town
Bristol Rovers
2
1
FIN
Inglaterra : Championship
24.10.20
Coventry City
Blackburn Rovers
0
4
FIN
20.10.20
Huddersfield Town
Derby County
1
0
FIN
17.10.20
Rotherham United
Norwich City
1
2
FIN
03.10.20
Blackburn Rovers
Cardiff City
0
0
FIN
Inglaterra : League One
26.09.20
Fleetwood Town
AFC Wimbledon
0
1
FIN
Inglaterra : Copa de la Liga
23.09.20
Stoke City
Gillingham
1
0
FIN
Inglaterra : League One
20.09.20
Rochdale
Portsmouth
0
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Femenina
17.09.20
Suecia
Hungría
8
0
FIN
Inglaterra : Championship
12.09.20
Barnsley
Luton Town
0
1
FIN
Inglaterra : Copa de la Liga
04.09.20
Middlesbrough
Shrewsbury Town
4
3
FIN
Inglaterra : League Two
17.03.20
Salford City
Mansfield Town
Inglaterra : League One
14.03.20
Coventry City
Shrewsbury Town
Inglaterra : League Two
10.03.20
Carlisle United
Newport County
2
0
FIN
Inglaterra : League One
29.02.20
Burton Albion
Peterborough United
1
1
FIN
Inglaterra : League Two
15.02.20
Macclesfield Town FC
Exeter City
2
3
FIN
Inglaterra : League One
11.02.20
Tranmere Rovers
Bristol Rovers
0
0
FIN
Inglaterra : EFL Trophy
21.01.20
Salford City
Accrington Stanley
2
1
FIN
Inglaterra : FA Cup
04.01.20
Rotherham United
Hull City
2
3
FIN
Inglaterra : League One
01.01.20
Accrington Stanley
Rochdale
1
2
FIN
Inglaterra : League Two
29.12.19
Crewe Alexandra
Scunthorpe United
3
1
FIN
26.12.19
Carlisle United
Bradford City
0
0
FIN
21.12.19
Port Vale
Cheltenham Town
1
1
FIN
Inglaterra : EFL Trophy
10.12.19
Accrington Stanley
Bolton Wanderers
2
0
FIN
Inglaterra : FA Cup
30.11.19
Oldham Athletic
Burton Albion
0
1
FIN
Inglaterra : League One
23.11.19
Rochdale
Portsmouth
0
3
FIN
Inglaterra : FA Cup
20.11.19
Darlington 1883
Walsall
0
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Femenina
12.11.19
Países Bajos
Eslovenia
4
1
FIN
Inglaterra : EFL Trophy
29.10.19
Accrington Stanley
Liverpool Sub-21
5
2
FIN
Inglaterra : League Two
05.10.19
Bradford City
Swindon Town
2
1
FIN
28.09.19
Carlisle United
Oldham Athletic
1
0
FIN
Inglaterra : League One
21.09.19
Tranmere Rovers
Burton Albion
2
1
FIN
Inglaterra : League Two
17.09.19
Morecambe
Walsall
0
1
FIN
14.09.19
Crewe Alexandra
Cambridge United
2
3
FIN
Inglaterra : EFL Trophy
03.09.19
Port Vale
Shrewsbury Town
2
1
FIN
Inglaterra : League One
20.08.19
Rochdale
Sunderland
1
2
FIN
Europa : Champions League Femenina
13.08.19
Anenii Noi
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
FIN
10.08.19
Spartak Subotica
Slovan Bratislava
7
0
FIN
07.08.19
Spartak Subotica
Anenii Noi
12
0
FIN
Inglaterra : League One
27.04.19
Rochdale
Southend United
1
0
FIN
Inglaterra : League Two
06.04.19
Notts County
Northampton Town
2
2
FIN
02.04.19
Bury FC
Cambridge United
0
3
FIN
Inglaterra : League One
23.03.19
Shrewsbury Town
Portsmouth
0
2
FIN
Europa : Champions League Femenina
20.03.19
Slavia Praga
Bayern de Múnich
1
1
FIN
Inglaterra : League Two
12.03.19
Carlisle United
Notts County
1
3
FIN
08.03.19
Tranmere Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
1
0
FIN
19.02.19
Oldham Athletic
Morecambe
1
2
FIN
19.01.19
Macclesfield Town FC
Oldham Athletic
2
1
FIN
05.01.19
Morecambe
Crewe Alexandra
2
2
FIN
29.12.18
Tranmere Rovers
Yeovil Town
0
0
FIN
26.12.18
Carlisle United
Oldham Athletic
6
0
FIN
Inglaterra : League One
22.12.18
Bradford City
Scunthorpe United
2
0
FIN
Inglaterra : League Two
15.12.18
Port Vale
Cheltenham Town
2
2
FIN
27.11.18
Bury FC
Cheltenham Town
4
1
FIN
24.11.18
Morecambe
Notts County
1
1
FIN
Inglaterra : FA Cup
20.11.18
Bradford City
Aldershot Town
PEN
4
1
1
1
FIN
Inglaterra : EFL Trophy
13.11.18
Carlisle United
Stoke City Sub-21
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
07.11.18
Rochdale
Leicester City FC Sub-21
PEN
3
4
2
2
FIN
23.11.17
Austria
Israel
2
0
FIN
Inglaterra : League One
18.11.17
Wigan Athletic
Bradford City
1
2
FIN
Inglaterra : WSL Cup
15.11.17
Liverpool
Aston Villa
5
1
FIN
Inglaterra : League Two
11.11.17
Coventry City
Mansfield Town
0
1
FIN
Inglaterra : FA Cup
06.11.17
Chorley
Fleetwood Town
1
2
FIN
Inglaterra : League One
28.10.17
Rotherham United
Gillingham
1
3
FIN
Inglaterra : League Two
21.10.17
Morecambe
Grimsby Town
0
0
FIN
Inglaterra : League One
17.10.17
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
1
1
FIN
26.09.17
Blackburn Rovers
Rotherham United
2
0
FIN
19.09.17
Wigan Athletic
Northampton Town
1
0
FIN
15.09.17
Albania
Suiza
1
4
FIN
Europa : Champions League Femenina
28.08.17
Ajax
Standard de Lieja
3
0
FIN
25.08.17
Pärnu JK
Ajax
1
2
FIN
22.08.17
Standard de Lieja
Pärnu JK
2
0
FIN