Murat Tuğberk Curbay (M. Curbay)
Últimos partidos
Turquía : Süper Lig
26.05.24
Konyaspor
Galatasaray
1
3
FIN
18.05.24
Gaziantep BB
Fatih Karagümrük
3
1
FIN
Turquía : Copa
07.05.24
Besiktas
Ankaragücü
1
0
FIN
24.04.24
Trabzonspor
Fatih Karagümrük
3
2
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig
04.04.24
İstanbul
Besiktas
1
1
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones
21.03.24
Rusia
Serbia
4
0
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig
16.03.24
Adana Demirspor
Sivasspor
4
1
FIN
03.03.24
Pendikspor
Konyaspor
0
2
FIN
18.02.24
Gaziantep BB
Samsunspor
1
1
FIN
28.01.24
Fatih Karagümrük
Rizespor
4
0
FIN
20.01.24
Fatih Karagümrük
İstanbul
1
1
FIN
11.01.24
Sivasspor
Galatasaray
1
1
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones
05.01.24
Indonesia
Libia
1
2
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig
21.12.23
Besiktas
Alanyaspor
1
3
FIN
03.12.23
Trabzonspor
Kayserispor
0
1
FIN
25.11.23
İstanbulspor
Hatayspor
2
1
FIN
29.10.23
Antalyaspor
İstanbul
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-17
17.10.23
Austria Sub-17
Dinamarca Sub-17
2
2
FIN
11.10.23
Dinamarca Sub-17
Lituania Sub-17
4
1
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig
07.10.23
Ankaragücü
Kayserispor
3
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
04.10.23
KKS Lech Poznań Sub-19
Nantes Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig
24.09.23
Kasımpaşa
Adana Demirspor
2
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-21
12.09.23
Serbia Sub-21
Azerbaiyán Sub-21
2
0
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig
02.09.23
İstanbul
Konyaspor
0
1
FIN
11.08.23
Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor
1
0
FIN
03.06.23
Adana Demirspor
İstanbul
2
3
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
25.05.23
Amed
24 Erzincanspor
0
1
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig
17.05.23
Ankaragücü
Antalyaspor
1
1
FIN
28.04.23
Alanyaspor
Ümraniyespor
1
0
FIN
01.04.23
Trabzonspor
Kayserispor
3
4
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-19
28.03.23
España Sub-19
Ucrania Sub-19
4
0
FIN
25.03.23
España Sub-19
Luxemburgo Sub-19
4
0
FIN
22.03.23
Dinamarca Sub-19
España Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig
19.03.23
Fatih Karagümrük
İstanbul
2
2
FIN
23.01.23
Ümraniyespor
Fenerbahçe
1
2
FIN
14.01.23
Adana Demirspor
Ankaragücü
3
1
FIN
05.01.23
Trabzonspor
Giresunspor
3
0
FIN
Turquía : Copa
22.12.22
Gaziantep BB
Boluspor
3
1
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig
30.10.22
Ankaragücü
Hatayspor
4
1
FIN
08.10.22
Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
1
1
FIN
18.09.22
Ankaragücü
Sivasspor
2
1
FIN
27.08.22
Alanyaspor
İstanbulspor
0
1
FIN
06.08.22
Besiktas
Kayserispor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : Copa
10.05.22
Kayserispor
Trabzonspor
4
2
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig
22.04.22
Rizespor
Fenerbahçe
0
6
FIN
15.04.22
Trabzonspor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
1
FIN
02.04.22
Giresunspor
Sivasspor
2
2
FIN
14.03.22
İstanbul
Antalyaspor
0
1
FIN
26.02.22
Sivasspor
Besiktas
2
3
FIN
14.02.22
Hatayspor
Göztepe
2
1
FIN
23.01.22
Antalyaspor
Gaziantep BB
0
0
FIN
15.01.22
Fatih Karagümrük
Rizespor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : Copa
28.12.21
Kasımpaşa
Kocaelispor
TE
5
3
2
2
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig
19.12.21
Kayserispor
Gaziantep BB
0
0
FIN
Turquía : Copa
30.11.21
Altay
Manisa FK
4
2
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig
27.11.21
Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor
3
0
FIN
24.10.21
Fatih Karagümrük
Hatayspor
1
1
FIN
01.10.21
Antalyaspor
Adana Demirspor
1
2
FIN
17.09.21
Altay
Göztepe
2
1
FIN
21.08.21
Gaziantep BB
Besiktas
0
0
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig Sub-19
13.07.21
Galatasaray Sub-19
Trabzonspor Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
16.05.21
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Kırklarelispor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
06.05.21
İskenderunspor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig
19.04.21
Ümraniyespor
Osmanlıspor
4
3
FIN
09.04.21
Eskişehirspor
Giresunspor
0
5
FIN
20.03.21
İstanbulspor
Altınordu
1
2
FIN
28.02.21
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Samsunspor
1
1
FIN
13.02.21
Ümraniyespor
Eskişehirspor
3
0
FIN
11.01.21
Akhisar Belediye
Adanaspor
0
1
FIN
21.12.20
Giresunspor
Altınordu
2
0
FIN
13.12.20
Tuzlaspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
0
FIN
06.12.20
Adana Demirspor
Akhisar Belediye
2
0
FIN
Turquía : Copa
24.11.20
Fenerbahçe
Sivas Belediyespor
4
0
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig
04.10.20
Alanyaspor
Hatayspor
6
0
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig
25.09.20
Adanaspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
0
FIN
12.09.20
Osmanlıspor
Eskişehirspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
15.03.20
Vanspor FK
Sakaryaspor
0
1
FIN
23.02.20
Sancaktepe FK
Şanlıurfaspor
5
0
FIN
08.02.20
Hacettepe
İnegölspor
1
2
FIN
26.01.20
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Kırklarelispor
1
0
FIN
15.12.19
Bandırmaspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig Sub-19
30.11.19
Denizlispor Sub-19
Rizespor Sub-19
2
5
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
23.11.19
Sarıyer
Çorum FK
0
2
FIN
03.11.19
İnegölspor
Gümüşhanespor
1
0
FIN
20.10.19
Kırklarelispor
1922 Konyaspor
0
3
FIN
05.10.19
Pendikspor
Başkent Gözgözler
2
1
FIN
21.09.19
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Amed
3
0
FIN
01.09.19
Kastamonuspor
Tuzlaspor
0
2
FIN
14.04.19
Niğde Anadolu
Eyüpspor
1
1
FIN
24.03.19
Sivas Belediyespor
Kahramanmaraşspor
4
2
FIN
06.03.19
Bandırmaspor
Pendikspor
5
1
FIN
03.02.19
Eyüpspor
Bayrampaşaspor
3
1
FIN
16.12.18
Kahramanmaraşspor
Pendikspor
1
2
FIN
17.11.18
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Bandırmaspor
4
0
FIN
04.11.18
Sarıyer
Kastamonuspor
0
0
FIN
21.10.18
Şanlıurfaspor
Pendikspor
1
1
FIN
13.10.18
Manisaspor
Gümüşhanespor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : Copa
26.09.18
Bucak Oğuzhanspor
Başkent Gözgözler
PEN
4
5
2
2
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
08.09.18
Amed
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
1
FIN
15.04.18
Bandırmaspor
1922 Konyaspor
2
0
FIN