Mohamed Naguez (M. Naguez)
Últimos partidos
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
18.05.14
Rumelange
Swift Hesperange
2
0
FIN
11.05.14
Swift Hesperange
Differdange 03
0
7
FIN
04.05.14
Progrès Nidderkuer
Swift Hesperange
1
1
FIN
30.04.14
Swift Hesperange
Grevenmacher
3
3
FIN
27.04.14
Etzella Ettelbruck
Swift Hesperange
2
0
FIN
19.04.14
Swift Hesperange
F91 Dudelange
0
3
FIN
13.04.14
Käerjéng 97
Swift Hesperange
0
4
FIN
06.04.14
Swift Hesperange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FIN
30.03.14
Fola Esch
Swift Hesperange
2
0
FIN
23.03.14
Swift Hesperange
Wiltz 71
0
2
FIN
16.03.14
Jeunesse Canach
Swift Hesperange
2
0
FIN
09.03.14
Swift Hesperange
RM Hamm Benfica
2
0
FIN
23.02.14
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Swift Hesperange
0
0
FIN
24.11.13
Differdange 03
Swift Hesperange
5
0
FIN
10.11.13
Swift Hesperange
Progrès Nidderkuer
2
2
FIN
03.11.13
Grevenmacher
Swift Hesperange
1
0
FIN
20.10.13
F91 Dudelange
Swift Hesperange
3
1
FIN
03.10.13
Swift Hesperange
Käerjéng 97
0
3
FIN
29.09.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
Swift Hesperange
3
1
FIN
22.09.13
Swift Hesperange
Fola Esch
0
3
FIN
15.09.13
Wiltz 71
Swift Hesperange
2
0
FIN
25.08.13
Swift Hesperange
Jeunesse Canach
2
2
FIN
18.08.13
RM Hamm Benfica
Swift Hesperange
1
1
FIN
10.08.13
Swift Hesperange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
0
FIN
04.08.13
Swift Hesperange
Rumelange
1
1
FIN
07.11.10
F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica
4
2
FIN
24.10.10
Wiltz 71
RM Hamm Benfica
1
3
FIN
17.10.10
RM Hamm Benfica
Fola Esch
1
2
FIN
02.10.10
Differdange 03
RM Hamm Benfica
3
1
FIN
26.09.10
Jeunesse Canach
RM Hamm Benfica
2
4
FIN
22.09.10
RM Hamm Benfica
UT Pétange
2
2
FIN
19.09.10
Etzella Ettelbruck
RM Hamm Benfica
2
2
FIN
11.09.10
RM Hamm Benfica
Grevenmacher
3
2
FIN
25.04.10
Grevenmacher
RM Hamm Benfica
3
2
FIN
18.04.10
RM Hamm Benfica
Käerjéng 97
3
0
FIN
11.04.10
RFC Union Luxemburgo
RM Hamm Benfica
1
0
FIN
28.03.10
RM Hamm Benfica
Rumelange
0
3
FIN
21.03.10
Jeunesse d'Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
1
0
FIN
14.03.10
RM Hamm Benfica
Differdange 03
3
0
FIN
07.03.10
Swift Hesperange
RM Hamm Benfica
0
0
FIN
06.12.09
RM Hamm Benfica
F91 Dudelange
4
2
FIN
29.11.09
RM Hamm Benfica
Etzella Ettelbruck
3
1
FIN
22.11.09
Progrès Nidderkuer
RM Hamm Benfica
2
2
FIN
08.11.09
RM Hamm Benfica
Fola Esch
3
0
FIN
31.10.09
Mondercange
RM Hamm Benfica
1
5
FIN
25.10.09
RM Hamm Benfica
Grevenmacher
2
2
FIN
18.10.09
Käerjéng 97
RM Hamm Benfica
0
1
FIN
04.10.09
RM Hamm Benfica
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
20.09.09
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
1
FIN
13.09.09
Differdange 03
RM Hamm Benfica
1
0
FIN
30.08.09
RM Hamm Benfica
Swift Hesperange
0
0
FIN
23.08.09
Etzella Ettelbruck
RM Hamm Benfica
1
1
FIN
08.08.09
F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica
3
0
FIN
02.08.09
UT Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica
0
1
FIN