Mikhail Sentyurin (M. Sentyurin)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
25.05.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Tekstilshchik
0
0
FIN
19.05.24
Tekstilshchik
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FIN
15.05.24
Irtysh
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FIN
11.05.24
Tekstilshchik
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FIN
28.04.24
Kaluga
Tekstilshchik
4
1
FIN
24.04.24
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Miass
1
1
FIN
20.04.24
Volga Ulyanovsk
Tekstilshchik
0
0
FIN
13.04.24
Tekstilshchik
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
1
FIN
07.04.24
Avangard Kursk
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FIN
03.04.24
Tekstilshchik
Irtysh
0
0
FIN
30.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tekstilshchik
0
0
FIN
18.03.24
Tekstilshchik
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
09.03.24
Torpedo Miass
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FIN
02.03.24
Tekstilshchik
Dinamo Bryansk
1
1
FIN
11.11.23
Tekstilshchik
Salyut-Belgorod
4
0
FIN
28.10.23
Tekstilshchik
Avangard Kursk
2
1
FIN
14.10.23
Tekstilshchik
Chertanovo
0
1
FIN
07.10.23
Tekstilshchik
Metallurg Lipetsk
6
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
27.09.23
Tekstilshchik
Rodina Moscú
1
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
23.09.23
Tekstilshchik
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
13.09.23
Dinamo Vologda
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
09.09.23
Tekstilshchik
Rodina Moscú II
1
1
FIN
02.09.23
Avangard Kursk
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FIN
27.08.23
Tekstilshchik
Forte Taganrog
4
1
FIN
17.08.23
Chertanovo
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FIN
12.08.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FIN
05.08.23
Tekstilshchik
Amkar Perm
1
0
FIN
29.07.23
Chelyabinsk
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FIN
22.07.23
Tekstilshchik
Novosibirsk
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
02.04.23
Tekstilshchik
Zorkiy
3
0
FIN
13.11.22
Tekstilshchik
Murom
2
0
FIN
09.11.22
Chertanovo
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FIN
05.11.22
Tekstilshchik
Dinamo Moscú II
3
1
FIN
30.10.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FIN
24.10.22
Tekstilshchik
FK Torpedo Moscú II
0
0
FIN
19.10.22
Dinamo Vologda
Tekstilshchik
0
3
FIN
15.10.22
Tekstilshchik
Tver
2
0
FIN
08.10.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
05.10.22
Tekstilshchik
Kuban Krasnodar
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
01.10.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Tekstilshchik
2
2
FIN
26.09.22
Znamya Truda
Tekstilshchik
0
1
FIN
18.09.22
Tekstilshchik
Chertanovo
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
14.09.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Tekstilshchik
1
4
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
10.09.22
Dinamo Moscú II
Tekstilshchik
4
1
FIN
10.08.22
Tekstilshchik
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
2
FIN
06.08.22
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Vladimir
4
0
FIN
30.07.22
Tekstilshchik
Znamya Truda
3
1
FIN
16.07.22
Murom
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FIN
10.11.21
Tver
Kairat Moscú
3
0
FIN
05.11.21
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Tver
1
2
FIN
31.10.21
Tver
Zvezda San Petersburgo
1
0
FIN
25.10.21
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Tver
1
1
FIN
19.10.21
Luki-Energiya
Tver
0
1
FIN
04.10.21
Leningradets
Tver
6
1
FIN
07.08.21
Tver
Leningradets
3
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
28.07.21
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Tver
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
24.07.21
Tver
Chita
1
1
FIN
18.07.21
Tver
Krasava Odintsovo
3
1
FIN
04.06.21
Tver
Kolomna
4
1
FIN
30.05.21
Tver
Znamya Truda
3
0
FIN
23.05.21
Smolensk
Tver
1
0
FIN
18.05.21
Tver
Luki-Energiya
3
0
FIN
11.05.21
Leningradets
Tver
1
0
FIN
06.05.21
Tver
Dinamo Moscú II
2
1
FIN
12.04.21
Tver
Murom
4
1
FIN
07.11.20
Tver
Dolgie Prudy
1
1
FIN
25.10.20
Kolomna
Tver
1
1
FIN
09.10.20
Murom
Tver
1
2
FIN
03.10.20
Tver
Kazanka
4
1
FIN
27.09.20
Tver
Zvezda San Petersburgo
0
0
FIN
20.09.20
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Tver
3
1
FIN
12.09.20
Dinamo Moscú II
Tver
2
4
FIN
06.09.20
Tver
Leningradets
3
0
FIN
29.08.20
Luki-Energiya
Tver
0
2
FIN
12.08.20
Tver
Chita
4
2
FIN
09.08.20
Tver
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
05.08.20
Tver
Zvezda San Petersburgo
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
28.09.19
Ryazan
Sokol Saratov
1
2
FIN
22.09.19
Zorkiy
Ryazan
0
0
FIN
14.09.19
Ryazan
FK Ararat Moscú
2
3
FIN
15.08.19
Ryazan
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
FIN
24.07.19
Ryazan
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
0
0
FIN
16.07.19
Strogino
Ryazan
2
1
FIN
02.06.19
Rotor Volgograd II
Ryazan
1
2
FIN
26.05.19
Ryazan
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1
FIN
19.05.19
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ryazan
0
0
FIN
10.11.18
Strogino
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
03.11.18
Ryazan
Torpedo Moscú
0
2
FIN
27.10.18
Saturn
Ryazan
1
1
FIN
20.10.18
Ryazan
Zorkiy
2
1
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones Sub-17
16.10.18
Estados Unidos Sub-17
Rusia Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
06.10.18
Ryazan
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
02.09.18
Ryazan
Khimki II
0
0
FIN
25.08.18
Salyut-Belgorod
Ryazan
0
0
FIN
17.08.18
Ryazan
Strogino
2
0
FIN
11.08.18
Torpedo Moscú
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
07.08.18
Ryazan
Torpedo Moscú
0
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
03.08.18
Ryazan
Saturn
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
30.07.18
Murom
Ryazan
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
26.07.18
Zorkiy
Ryazan
1
2
FIN