Miguel Ângelo Marques Pinto Pereira (Miguel Pereira)
Últimos partidos
Portugal : Liga 3
04.05.24
Varzim
Felgueiras 1932
2
3
FIN
28.04.24
Felgueiras 1932
Lusitânia Lourosa
2
0
FIN
20.04.24
Alverca
Felgueiras 1932
1
1
FIN
13.04.24
Académica
Felgueiras 1932
1
1
FIN
07.04.24
Felgueiras 1932
Atlético Clube de Portugal
3
0
FIN
30.03.24
Felgueiras 1932
Sporting Covilhã
2
0
FIN
17.03.24
Sporting Braga II
Felgueiras 1932
2
1
FIN
09.03.24
Felgueiras 1932
Varzim
1
0
FIN
02.03.24
Lusitânia Lourosa
Felgueiras 1932
1
0
FIN
24.02.24
Felgueiras 1932
Alverca
1
1
FIN
17.02.24
Felgueiras 1932
Académica
1
1
FIN
28.01.24
Varzim
Felgueiras 1932
1
0
FIN
21.01.24
Felgueiras 1932
Vianense
2
0
FIN
12.01.24
Sporting Braga II
Felgueiras 1932
3
3
FIN
05.11.23
Felgueiras 1932
Lusitânia Lourosa
2
1
FIN
Portugal : Copa de Portugal
21.10.23
Felgueiras 1932
Arouca
1
3
FIN
Portugal : Liga 3
07.10.23
Vianense
Felgueiras 1932
1
2
FIN
16.09.23
Felgueiras 1932
Fafe
1
0
FIN
03.09.23
Sanjoanense
Felgueiras 1932
0
3
FIN
27.08.23
Felgueiras 1932
Anadia
2
3
FIN
20.08.23
Canelas 2010
Felgueiras 1932
0
8
FIN
13.08.23
Felgueiras 1932
Trofense
1
0
FIN
08.08.23
Lusitânia Lourosa
Felgueiras 1932
0
0
FIN
06.05.23
São João Ver
Montalegre
2
1
FIN
29.04.23
Fafe
São João Ver
0
0
FIN
22.04.23
Varzim
São João Ver
1
1
FIN
15.04.23
Montalegre
São João Ver
1
0
FIN
07.04.23
São João Ver
Fafe
1
2
FIN
01.04.23
São João Ver
Varzim
2
1
FIN
12.03.23
Sporting Braga II
São João Ver
1
0
FIN
04.03.23
São João Ver
Paredes
1
1
FIN
26.02.23
Canelas 2010
São João Ver
1
1
FIN
18.02.23
São João Ver
Vilaverdense
0
0
FIN
04.02.23
Vitória Guimarães II
São João Ver
1
3
FIN
28.01.23
São João Ver
Montalegre
2
0
FIN
22.01.23
Sanjoanense
São João Ver
2
1
FIN
15.01.23
São João Ver
Felgueiras 1932
0
1
FIN
07.01.23
Anadia
São João Ver
3
3
FIN
Portugal : Copa de la Liga
29.11.22
Santa Clara
Oliveirense
1
1
FIN
26.11.22
Oliveirense
Feirense
0
0
FIN
19.11.22
Leixões
Oliveirense
2
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
05.11.22
Oliveirense
Academico Viseu
1
1
FIN
19.10.22
Tondela
Oliveirense
1
3
FIN
Portugal : Copa de Portugal
15.10.22
Nacional
Oliveirense
TE
3
1
1
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
08.10.22
Oliveirense
Benfica II
2
2
FIN
19.09.22
Feirense
Oliveirense
3
2
FIN
09.09.22
Oliveirense
Penafiel
1
1
FIN
28.08.22
Oliveirense
Trofense
1
1
FIN
21.08.22
Porto II
Oliveirense
2
0
FIN
14.08.22
Vilafranquense
Oliveirense
2
1
FIN
06.08.22
Oliveirense
Mafra
3
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga 3
16.04.22
São João Ver
Pevidém
1
0
FIN
10.04.22
Montalegre
São João Ver
3
2
FIN
05.03.22
Sporting Braga II
São João Ver
1
1
FIN
19.02.22
Sanjoanense
São João Ver
3
2
FIN
12.02.22
São João Ver
Montalegre
1
1
FIN
09.02.22
Lusitânia Lourosa
São João Ver
2
1
FIN
05.02.22
Vitória Guimarães II
São João Ver
2
1
FIN
16.01.22
São João Ver
Pevidém
0
0
FIN
19.12.21
São João Ver
Canelas 2010
1
1
FIN
11.12.21
Fafe
São João Ver
1
1
FIN
07.12.21
São João Ver
Sporting Braga II
3
4
FIN
27.11.21
São João Ver
Sanjoanense
1
0
FIN
06.11.21
Montalegre
São João Ver
0
1
FIN
29.10.21
São João Ver
Vitória Guimarães II
1
0
FIN
03.10.21
São João Ver
Lusitânia Lourosa
2
0
FIN
18.09.21
Pevidém
São João Ver
1
1
FIN
29.08.21
São João Ver
Felgueiras 1932
1
1
FIN
22.08.21
Canelas 2010
São João Ver
1
5
FIN
15.08.21
São João Ver
Fafe
1
1
FIN
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
10.04.21
Espinho
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
2
1
FIN
14.03.21
Espinho
São João Ver
3
0
FIN
07.03.21
Espinho
Castro Daire
0
0
FIN
28.02.21
SC Beira-Mar
Espinho
1
1
FIN
21.02.21
Espinho
Centro Cultural Desportivo Rec. Vila Cortez do Mondego
4
0
FIN
16.02.21
Castro Daire
Espinho
0
1
FIN
13.02.21
Sanjoanense
Espinho
1
1
FIN
09.02.21
Espinho
RD Águeda
1
0
FIN
31.01.21
Canelas 2010
Espinho
1
0
FIN
24.01.21
Espinho
Valadares Gaia
1
0
FIN
16.01.21
Anadia
Espinho
1
0
FIN
10.01.21
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
Espinho
2
0
FIN
Portugal : Copa de Portugal
23.12.20
Belenenses
Espinho
TE
3
0
0
0
FIN
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
20.12.20
São João Ver
Espinho
2
0
FIN
29.11.20
Espinho
SC Beira-Mar
1
0
FIN
Portugal : Copa de Portugal
22.11.20
Espinho
Gondomar
2
1
FIN
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
14.11.20
Espinho
Sanjoanense
3
3
FIN
08.11.20
Centro Cultural Desportivo Rec. Vila Cortez do Mondego
Espinho
0
8
FIN
23.10.20
RD Águeda
Espinho
1
0
FIN
18.10.20
Espinho
Canelas 2010
0
3
FIN
03.10.20
Valadares Gaia
Espinho
2
1
FIN
08.03.20
Felgueiras 1932
FC Pedras Rubras
2
1
FIN
01.03.20
Sanjoanense
Felgueiras 1932
1
4
FIN
22.02.20
Felgueiras 1932
Paredes
2
1
FIN
15.02.20
Gondomar
Felgueiras 1932
1
2
FIN
09.02.20
Felgueiras 1932
Arouca
3
3
FIN
02.02.20
Felgueiras 1932
Amarante
3
5
FIN
26.01.20
Lusitânia Lourosa
Felgueiras 1932
3
0
FIN
20.01.20
Felgueiras 1932
Canelas 2010
2
0
FIN
12.01.20
Felgueiras 1932
Trofense
1
0
FIN