Michael Näther (M. Näther)
Últimos partidos
Alemania : 3. Liga
18.05.24
Friburgo B
Viktoria Colonia
1
0
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
12.05.24
Eilenburg
Chemnitzer FC
3
2
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
27.04.24
Borussia Dortmund B
Erzgebirge Aue
2
2
FIN
19.04.24
Sandhausen
Arminia Bielefeld
1
2
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
12.04.24
Energie Cottbus
Greifswalder FC
2
1
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
30.03.24
Friburgo B
1860 Múnich
1
0
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
08.03.24
Hertha BSC II
Greifswalder FC
0
1
FIN
02.03.24
Babelsberg
BFC Dynamo
1
1
FIN
24.02.24
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Altglienicke
2
2
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
17.02.24
Borussia Dortmund B
Verl 1924
5
2
FIN
23.01.24
Duisburgo
Hallescher FC
2
3
FIN
09.12.23
Lübeck
Ingolstadt 04
0
4
FIN
03.12.23
Jahn Regensburg
Friburgo B
3
2
FIN
05.11.23
Preußen Münster
Ulm
3
2
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
29.10.23
Babelsberg
Hansa Rostock II
1
0
FIN
22.10.23
Chemie Leipzig
Eilenburg
1
0
FIN
20.10.23
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Babelsberg
0
1
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
07.10.23
Waldhof Mannheim 07
Viktoria Colonia
1
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
30.09.23
Energie Cottbus
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
1
FIN
23.09.23
Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Viktoria Berlin
1
2
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
15.09.23
Duisburgo
Verl 1924
2
3
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
27.08.23
Hertha BSC II
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
1
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
23.08.23
Jahn Regensburg
Borussia Dortmund B
0
0
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
16.08.23
Babelsberg
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
1
FIN
Alemania : Copa
12.08.23
Hallescher FC
Greuther Fürth
0
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
05.08.23
Carl Zeiss Jena
Greifswalder FC
1
1
FIN
30.07.23
FC Viktoria Berlin
Energie Cottbus
2
1
FIN
28.05.23
BAK '07
Tennis Borussia
4
3
FIN
21.05.23
FC Viktoria Berlin
BAK '07
1
3
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
13.05.23
Bayreuth
Viktoria Colonia
1
4
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
10.05.23
Babelsberg
Germania Halberstadt
2
0
FIN
06.05.23
Tennis Borussia
Luckenwalde
1
3
FIN
28.04.23
BAK '07
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
8
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
24.04.23
Verl 1924
Borussia Dortmund B
2
1
FIN
31.03.23
Bayreuth
Meppen 1912
3
0
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
19.03.23
BAK '07
Luckenwalde
0
1
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
14.03.23
Rot-Weiss Essen
Osnabrück
1
1
FIN
04.03.23
Sarrebruck
Osnabrück
1
2
FIN
24.02.23
Hallescher FC
1860 Múnich
0
0
FIN
18.02.23
Waldhof Mannheim 07
Meppen 1912
3
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
12.02.23
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
0
FIN
03.02.23
Carl Zeiss Jena
Tennis Borussia
3
0
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
28.01.23
Bayreuth
Ingolstadt 04
1
0
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
20.01.23
Tennis Borussia
BAK '07
0
0
FIN
10.12.22
Babelsberg
Energie Cottbus
0
1
FIN
26.11.22
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Babelsberg
6
2
FIN
12.11.22
Germania Halberstadt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
1
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
05.11.22
Duisburgo
Bayreuth
1
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
30.10.22
Carl Zeiss Jena
Lichtenberg
0
0
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
15.10.22
Osnabrück
1860 Múnich
0
2
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
09.10.22
Luckenwalde
BAK '07
0
1
FIN
28.09.22
Carl Zeiss Jena
Energie Cottbus
1
1
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
19.09.22
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sarrebruck
1
0
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
16.09.22
Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
5
2
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
29.08.22
Duisburgo
VfB Oldenburg
1
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
26.08.22
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
BAK '07
0
1
FIN
21.08.22
BAK '07
Germania Halberstadt
2
0
FIN
14.08.22
Tennis Borussia
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
6
FIN
13.08.22
Energie Cottbus
Luckenwalde
3
0
FIN
Alemania : 3. Liga
06.08.22
Viktoria Colonia
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
16.04.22
Carl Zeiss Jena
Optik Rathenow
6
2
FIN
02.04.22
ZFC Meuselwitz
Altglienicke
0
1
FIN
18.03.22
Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha BSC II
0
1
FIN
02.02.22
Union Fürstenwalde
Tennis Borussia
1
1
FIN
17.12.21
Tennis Borussia
BAK '07
1
2
FIN
12.12.21
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha BSC II
0
2
FIN
24.10.21
Tasmania Berlin
Energie Cottbus
2
1
FIN
22.10.21
Luckenwalde
Tennis Borussia
0
1
FIN
01.09.21
Energie Cottbus
Altglienicke
0
3
FIN
21.08.21
Tasmania Berlin
Optik Rathenow
3
3
FIN
01.11.20
Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
2
0
FIN
24.10.20
Energie Cottbus
BAK '07
0
3
FIN
27.09.20
BFC Dynamo
Optik Rathenow
2
2
FIN
21.02.20
BFC Dynamo
Altglienicke
1
2
FIN
06.10.19
Wacker Nordhausen
Energie Cottbus
1
2
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-17
01.06.19
Energie Cottbus Sub-17
St. Pauli Sub-17
1
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
11.05.19
Carl Zeiss Jena Sub-19
TSV Havelse Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-17
27.04.19
Energie Cottbus Sub-17
Hertha BSC Sub-17
2
4
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
06.04.19
Magdeburgo Sub-19
Osnabrück Sub-19
1
0
FIN
30.03.19
Hertha BSC Sub-19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-17
02.03.19
Energie Cottbus Sub-17
Werder Bremen Sub-17
0
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
03.02.19
Núremberg Sub-19
Heidenheim Sub-19
4
1
FIN
08.12.18
Hertha BSC Sub-19
Wolfsburgo Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-17
24.11.18
Chemnitzer FC Sub-17
Werder Bremen Sub-17
3
0
FIN
03.11.18
Energie Cottbus Sub-17
Holstein Kiel Sub-17
1
0
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
27.10.18
Carl Zeiss Jena Sub-19
St. Pauli Sub-19
0
4
FIN
07.10.18
Unión Berlín Sub-19
Osnabrück Sub-19
6
2
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-17
06.10.18
Dinamo de Dresden Sub-17
RB Leipzig Sub-17
2
5
FIN
01.09.18
Energie Cottbus Sub-17
Unión Berlín Sub-17
1
4
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
25.08.18
Hertha BSC Sub-19
TSV Havelse Sub-19
3
1
FIN
19.08.18
Magdeburgo Sub-19
Werder Bremen Sub-19
5
3
FIN