Max Bringmann (M. Bringmann)
Últimos partidos
Alemania : Regionalliga
12.05.24
Hansa Rostock II
Hertha BSC II
1
3
FIN
21.04.24
Babelsberg
Energie Cottbus
0
3
FIN
06.04.24
Eilenburg
Chemie Leipzig
1
3
FIN
17.03.24
ZFC Meuselwitz
Energie Cottbus
0
1
FIN
09.03.24
Energie Cottbus
Altglienicke
0
0
FIN
03.03.24
ZFC Meuselwitz
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
4
1
FIN
21.05.23
FC Viktoria Berlin
BAK '07
1
3
FIN
13.05.23
Energie Cottbus
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
1
FIN
07.04.23
Tennis Borussia
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
2
FIN
01.04.23
ZFC Meuselwitz
Babelsberg
0
3
FIN
05.03.23
ZFC Meuselwitz
Altglienicke
0
2
FIN
26.02.23
Luckenwalde
Babelsberg
3
1
FIN
18.02.23
Babelsberg
FC Viktoria Berlin
0
2
FIN
13.02.23
Energie Cottbus
Lichtenberg
5
0
FIN
05.02.23
ZFC Meuselwitz
Germania Halberstadt
4
0
FIN
03.12.22
Babelsberg
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
1
FIN
27.11.22
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha BSC II
2
1
FIN
12.11.22
FC Viktoria Berlin
Luckenwalde
0
0
FIN
06.11.22
Germania Halberstadt
Babelsberg
1
5
FIN
11.09.22
Hertha BSC II
Greifswalder FC
2
1
FIN
28.08.22
FC Viktoria Berlin
Babelsberg
0
1
FIN
14.08.22
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Lichtenberg
5
0
FIN
15.05.22
ZFC Meuselwitz
Babelsberg
1
1
FIN
24.04.22
ZFC Meuselwitz
Germania Halberstadt
0
1
FIN
16.04.22
Carl Zeiss Jena
Optik Rathenow
6
2
FIN
10.04.22
ZFC Meuselwitz
Energie Cottbus
1
4
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
02.04.22
Energie Cottbus Sub-19
Carl Zeiss Jena Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-17
06.03.22
Energie Cottbus Sub-17
Hertha BSC Sub-17
1
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
12.02.22
Eilenburg
Auerbach
0
0
FIN
28.01.22
ZFC Meuselwitz
Luckenwalde
0
2
FIN
18.12.21
Luckenwalde
Germania Halberstadt
2
2
FIN
05.12.21
Lichtenberg
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-17
21.11.21
Unión Berlín Sub-17
Werder Bremen Sub-17
1
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
07.11.21
BFC Dynamo
Union Fürstenwalde
5
2
FIN
03.10.21
Tasmania Berlin
Altglienicke
1
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
02.10.21
Dinamo de Dresden Sub-19
Carl Zeiss Jena Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
24.09.21
BAK '07
Tasmania Berlin
3
0
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
18.09.21
Viktoria Berlín Sub-19
Energie Cottbus Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
12.09.21
Union Fürstenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-17
28.08.21
Unión Berlín Sub-17
Viktoria Berlín Sub-17
3
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
21.08.21
Wolfsburgo Sub-19
Magdeburgo Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
01.11.20
ZFC Meuselwitz
BFC Dynamo
1
1
FIN
18.10.20
Union Fürstenwalde
Lichtenberg
2
0
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
19.09.20
Energie Cottbus Sub-19
Magdeburgo Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
05.09.20
Lichtenberg
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
1
FIN
18.05.19
Germania Halberstadt
Union Fürstenwalde
4
0
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
11.05.19
Carl Zeiss Jena Sub-19
TSV Havelse Sub-19
1
2
FIN
06.04.19
Magdeburgo Sub-19
Osnabrück Sub-19
1
0
FIN
30.03.19
Hertha BSC Sub-19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
24.03.19
BAK '07
Altglienicke
2
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
03.02.19
Núremberg Sub-19
Heidenheim Sub-19
4
1
FIN
08.12.18
Hertha BSC Sub-19
Wolfsburgo Sub-19
1
3
FIN
10.11.18
Unión Berlín Sub-19
Magdeburgo Sub-19
0
2
FIN
27.10.18
Carl Zeiss Jena Sub-19
St. Pauli Sub-19
0
4
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-17
21.10.18
Unión Berlín Sub-17
Holstein Kiel Sub-17
6
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
07.10.18
Unión Berlín Sub-19
Osnabrück Sub-19
6
2
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
23.09.18
Budissa Bautzen
Chemnitzer FC
0
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
19.08.18
Magdeburgo Sub-19
Werder Bremen Sub-19
5
3
FIN
21.04.18
Augsburgo Sub-19
Kaiserslautern Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
14.04.18
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha BSC II
1
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
10.03.18
Bayern de Múnich Sub-19
Stuttgart Sub-19
4
0
FIN
02.03.18
Dinamo de Dresden Sub-19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
4
1
FIN
04.02.18
Núremberg Sub-19
Karlsruher SC Sub-19
2
1
FIN
03.12.17
Hertha BSC Sub-19
Wolfsburgo Sub-19
3
1
FIN
05.11.17
Unterhaching Sub-19
Karlsruher SC Sub-19
0
2
FIN
10.09.17
Greuther Fürth Sub-19
Stuttgart Sub-19
1
2
FIN
27.08.17
Unión Berlín Sub-19
Osnabrück Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
20.08.17
ZFC Meuselwitz
Neustrelitz
4
2
FIN
18.08.17
Babelsberg
Union Fürstenwalde
1
0
FIN
23.04.17
Wacker Nordhausen
Neustrelitz
2
1
FIN
26.02.17
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II
1
1
FIN
27.11.16
Carl Zeiss Jena
Schönberg
2
0
FIN
30.09.16
Babelsberg
Schönberg
0
0
FIN
26.08.16
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha BSC II
1
3
FIN