Mateo Nicolás Vaquero Agama (Mateo Vaquero)
Últimos partidos
España : Segunda RFEF
01.05.22
Mérida
Villanovense
1
0
FIN
16.04.22
Villanovense
Cacereño
2
0
FIN
10.04.22
Antequera
Las Palmas II
3
1
FIN
20.03.22
Gimnástica Segoviana
Compostela
2
1
FIN
27.02.22
UD San Fernando
Córdoba
0
3
FIN
13.02.22
Mancha Real
Marchamalo
0
2
FIN
05.12.21
Xerez Deportivo
UD San Fernando
1
0
FIN
21.11.21
Navalcarnero
Compostela
2
1
FIN
07.11.21
Unión Adarve
Pontevedra
2
1
FIN
17.10.21
Móstoles
Arenteiro
0
0
FIN
03.10.21
Toledo
Marchamalo
3
2
FIN
12.09.21
Mancha Real
Calvo Sotelo
2
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
09.05.21
Recreativo Huelva
El Ejido
1
2
FIN
25.04.21
Covadonga
Coruxo
2
3
FIN
04.04.21
Salamanca UDS
Lealtad
1
1
FIN
14.03.21
Navalcarnero
Inter de Madrid
0
2
FIN
06.03.21
Cultural Leonesa
Langreo
3
1
FIN
10.01.21
San Fernando CD
Marino
2
3
FIN
06.12.20
Getafe II
SS Reyes
1
2
FIN
08.11.20
Sevilla II
Linares Deportivo
1
4
FIN
17.10.20
Guijuelo
Celta de Vigo II
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
20.07.20
Cádiz
Albacete
0
1
FIN
12.07.20
Numancia
Ponferradina
1
0
FIN
05.07.20
Málaga
Albacete
0
0
FIN
28.06.20
Mirandés
Almería
2
2
FIN
20.06.20
Deportivo La Coruña
Rayo Vallecano
3
3
FIN
15.06.20
Ponferradina
Elche
2
1
FIN
07.03.20
Girona
Albacete
1
1
FIN
22.02.20
Almería
Fuenlabrada
0
0
FIN
09.02.20
Alcorcón
Deportivo La Coruña
0
1
FIN
25.01.20
Real Zaragoza
Numancia
1
0
FIN
14.01.20
Las Palmas
Real Zaragoza
0
1
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
11.01.20
UD Ibiza
Albacete
PEN
5
3
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
20.12.19
Deportivo La Coruña
Tenerife
2
1
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
17.12.19
Peña Sport
Fuenlabrada
0
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
06.12.19
Alcorcón
Real Oviedo
1
3
FIN
09.11.19
Albacete
Lugo
0
1
FIN
02.11.19
Fuenlabrada
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
FIN
20.10.19
Real Oviedo
Girona
4
2
FIN
04.10.19
Alcorcón
Albacete
0
1
FIN
28.09.19
Elche
Ponferradina
1
0
FIN
17.09.19
Racing Santander
Mirandés
4
0
FIN
07.09.19
Fuenlabrada
Ponferradina
1
1
FIN
31.08.19
Almería
Huesca
1
0
FIN
25.08.19
Sporting Gijón
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
FIN
08.06.19
Deportivo La Coruña
Córdoba
2
0
FIN
25.05.19
Sporting Gijón
Albacete
0
2
FIN
19.05.19
Las Palmas
Rayo Majadahonda
3
2
FIN
04.05.19
Real Zaragoza
Deportivo La Coruña
0
1
FIN
20.04.19
Albacete
Las Palmas
4
2
FIN
07.04.19
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Numancia
2
0
FIN
31.03.19
Real Oviedo
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
FIN
17.03.19
Almería
Granada
0
0
FIN
02.03.19
Córdoba
Málaga
1
1
FIN
16.02.19
Cádiz
Tenerife
2
0
FIN
02.02.19
Rayo Majadahonda
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
0
FIN
20.01.19
Deportivo La Coruña
Albacete
2
0
FIN
04.01.19
Tenerife
Elche
2
1
FIN
01.12.18
CF Reus Deportiu
Mallorca
0
2
FIN
18.11.18
Albacete
Lugo
1
0
FIN
10.11.18
Elche
Las Palmas
0
0
FIN
04.11.18
Real Zaragoza
Granada
0
2
FIN
20.10.18
Real Oviedo
Osasuna
2
1
FIN
06.10.18
Las Palmas
Alcorcón
0
0
FIN
28.09.18
Albacete
Real Zaragoza
2
2
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
11.09.18
Mallorca
Real Oviedo
1
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
08.09.18
Málaga
Tenerife
1
0
FIN
25.08.18
Numancia
Cádiz
1
1
FIN
02.06.18
Real Valladolid
Osasuna
2
0
FIN
19.05.18
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Cultural Leonesa
5
3
FIN
14.05.18
Cádiz
Real Zaragoza
2
0
FIN
28.04.18
Sevilla II
Alcorcón
1
0
FIN
22.04.18
Lugo
Lorca
1
1
FIN
01.04.18
Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz
1
1
FIN
16.03.18
Sevilla II
Albacete
1
2
FIN
10.03.18
Alcorcón
Real Valladolid
0
0
FIN
25.02.18
Real Zaragoza
Real Oviedo
2
1
FIN
17.02.18
Osasuna
CF Reus Deportiu
0
0
FIN
11.02.18
Albacete
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0
1
FIN
04.02.18
Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijón
2
1
FIN
28.01.18
Cultural Leonesa
Sevilla II
2
1
FIN
14.01.18
Sevilla II
Osasuna
0
1
FIN
19.12.17
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
3
2
FIN
10.12.17
Real Oviedo
Osasuna
1
0
FIN
02.12.17
CF Reus Deportiu
Barcelona II
2
1
FIN
26.11.17
Granada
Huesca
2
0
FIN
11.11.17
Tenerife
Cultural Leonesa
2
0
FIN
28.10.17
Cádiz
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
FIN
15.10.17
Almería
Real Valladolid
1
1
FIN
08.10.17
Córdoba
Alcorcón
3
0
FIN
23.09.17
Sporting Gijón
Lorca
1
0
FIN
11.09.17
CF Reus Deportiu
Numancia
1
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
07.09.17
Alcorcón
Cultural Leonesa
2
4
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
27.08.17
Real Zaragoza
Granada
1
1
FIN
21.06.17
Tenerife
Getafe
1
0
FIN
10.06.17
Real Valladolid
Cádiz
1
0
FIN
28.05.17
Elche
CF Reus Deportiu
1
1
FIN
19.05.17
Rayo Vallecano
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2
0
FIN
06.05.17
Numancia
UCAM Murcia
1
0
FIN
16.04.17
Sevilla II
Real Valladolid
6
2
FIN