Marjan Sekulovski (M. Sekulovski)
Últimos partidos (como entrenador)
Bangladesh : Premier League
12.01.24
Sheikh Jamal
Abahani
0
1
FIN
30.12.23
Bangladesh Police
Sheikh Jamal
0
1
FIN
23.12.23
Sheikh Russel
Sheikh Jamal
2
1
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
04.05.22
Skopje
Pelister
4
2
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : Copa
20.04.22
Pelister
Sileks Kratovo
0
1
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
03.04.22
Makedonija GjP
Pelister
2
0
FIN
09.03.22
Bregalnica Štip
Pelister
2
1
FIN
28.02.22
Pelister
Renova
1
1
FIN
20.02.22
Tikveš
Pelister
1
0
FIN
13.02.22
Pelister
Rabotnički
0
2
FIN
21.11.21
Shkendija Tetovo
Bregalnica Štip
1
0
FIN
06.11.21
Bregalnica Štip
Skopje
2
1
FIN
02.10.21
Bregalnica Štip
FC Struga
1
0
FIN
12.09.21
Rabotnički
Bregalnica Štip
2
0
FIN
Asia : Copa AFC
11.03.20
Chennai City
Maziya
2
2
FIN
26.02.20
Bengaluru
Maziya
PEN
3
4
3
2
FIN
19.02.20
Maziya
Bengaluru
2
1
FIN
12.02.20
Maziya
Abahani
0
0
FIN
05.02.20
Abahani
Maziya
2
2
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
18.04.18
Pelister
Pobeda
1
1
FIN
15.04.18
Pelister
Shkendija Tetovo
0
6
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : Copa
11.04.18
Akademija Pandev
Pelister
2
1
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
04.04.18
Sileks Kratovo
Pelister
1
1
FIN
01.04.18
Pelister
Vardar
0
0
FIN
17.03.18
Akademija Pandev
Pelister
1
1
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : Copa
14.03.18
Pelister
Akademija Pandev
2
1
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
10.03.18
Renova
Pelister
1
0
FIN
04.03.18
Pelister
Skopje
0
0
FIN
18.02.18
Pelister
Rabotnički
3
2
FIN
14.02.18
Pobeda
Pelister
1
1
FIN
Asia : Copa AFC
31.05.17
Bengaluru
Maziya
1
0
FIN
17.05.17
Maziya
Abahani
2
0
FIN
03.05.17
Maziya
Mohun Bagan II
5
2
FIN
19.04.17
Mohun Bagan II
Maziya
0
1
FIN
04.04.17
Maziya
Bengaluru
0
1
FIN
14.03.17
Abahani
Maziya
0
2
FIN
11.05.16
Yangon United FC
Maziya
3
2
FIN
27.04.16
South China
Yangon United FC
2
1
FIN
13.04.16
Yangon United FC
Mohun Bagan II
1
1
FIN
16.03.16
Mohun Bagan II
Yangon United FC
3
2
FIN
09.03.16
Maziya
Yangon United FC
1
1
FIN
24.02.16
Yangon United FC
South China
2
1
FIN
Asia : AFC Champions League
02.02.16
Chonburi
Yangon United FC
TE
3
2
2
2
FIN
Asia : Copa AFC
27.05.15
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Ayeyawady United FC
5
0
FIN
13.05.15
Persib
Ayeyawady United FC
3
3
FIN
29.04.15
Ayeyawady United FC
Chanthabouly
4
3
FIN
15.04.15
Ayeyawady United FC
New Radiant SC
0
0
FIN
18.03.15
New Radiant SC
Ayeyawady United FC
0
3
FIN
11.03.15
Ayeyawady United FC
Persib
1
1
FIN
25.02.15
Chanthabouly
Ayeyawady United FC
2
2
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
23.11.14
Teteks
Pelister
1
1
FIN
09.11.14
Pelister
Sileks Kratovo
0
1
FIN
01.11.14
Rabotnički
Pelister
1
0
FIN
29.10.14
Pelister
Renova
0
1
FIN
26.10.14
FK Metalurg Skopje
Pelister
0
0
FIN
18.10.14
Pelister
FK Horizont Turnovo
0
0
FIN
04.10.14
Vardar
Pelister
1
0
FIN
28.09.14
Bregalnica Štip
Pelister
0
0
FIN
21.09.14
Pelister
Shkendija Tetovo
0
0
FIN
14.09.14
Pelister
Teteks
3
0
FIN
31.08.14
Sileks Kratovo
Pelister
1
1
FIN
27.08.14
Pelister
Rabotnički
1
0
FIN
24.08.14
Renova
Pelister
0
2
FIN
17.08.14
Pelister
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
1
FIN
10.08.14
FK Horizont Turnovo
Pelister
0
1
FIN
03.08.14
Pelister
Vardar
0
1
FIN
18.05.14
Makedonija GjP
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
3
FIN
11.05.14
Renova
Makedonija GjP
4
2
FIN
04.05.14
Makedonija GjP
KF Gostivari
2
1
FIN
26.04.14
FK Napredok Kičevo
Makedonija GjP
1
3
FIN
23.04.14
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
Makedonija GjP
3
1
FIN
19.04.14
Makedonija GjP
Shkendija Tetovo
1
3
FIN
13.04.14
Bregalnica Štip
Makedonija GjP
1
2
FIN
06.04.14
Makedonija GjP
FK Horizont Turnovo
1
2
FIN
29.03.14
Rabotnički
Makedonija GjP
2
0
FIN
26.03.14
Makedonija GjP
Vardar
2
2
FIN
23.03.14
Pelister
Makedonija GjP
2
1
FIN
18.03.14
Pelister
Makedonija GjP
2
1
FIN
09.03.14
Makedonija GjP
FK Napredok Kičevo
3
1
FIN
Asia : Copa AFC
30.04.13
Kelantan
Ayeyawady United FC
3
1
FIN
23.04.13
Ayeyawady United FC
Da Nang
2
3
FIN
10.04.13
Ayeyawady United FC
Maziya
3
0
FIN
02.04.13
Maziya
Ayeyawady United FC
3
1
FIN
13.03.13
Ayeyawady United FC
Kelantan
1
3
FIN
27.02.13
Da Nang
Ayeyawady United FC
2
1
FIN
08.05.12
Kelantan
Ayeyawady United FC
1
0
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
29.10.11
Vardar
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
2
0
FIN
22.10.11
Bregalnica Štip
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
2
0
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : Copa
19.10.11
Vardar
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
2
0
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
15.10.11
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
Sileks Kratovo
1
2
FIN
02.10.11
Ohrid
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
1
1
FIN
24.09.11
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
Renova
0
3
FIN
17.09.11
FK Napredok Kičevo
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
1
0
FIN
10.09.11
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
Rabotnički
2
3
FIN
30.08.11
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
Teteks
4
0
FIN