Mario Krstovski (M. Krstovski)
Últimos partidos
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
11.05.24
Domzale
Radomlje
1
1
FIN
04.05.24
Koper
Domzale
3
1
FIN
27.04.24
Domzale
Maribor
1
1
FIN
21.04.24
Celje
Domzale
2
3
FIN
18.04.24
Domzale
Koper
1
0
FIN
14.04.24
Domzale
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
3
FIN
10.04.24
Domzale
Rogaška
0
1
FIN
16.03.24
Domzale
Aluminij
2
0
FIN
13.03.24
Radomlje
Domzale
2
0
FIN
25.02.24
Domzale
Celje
2
1
FIN
21.02.24
Olimpija Ljubljana
Domzale
1
0
FIN
17.02.24
Rogaška
Domzale
4
1
FIN
10.02.24
Domzale
Bravo
1
3
FIN
10.12.23
NS Mura
Domzale
1
0
FIN
06.12.23
Aluminij
Domzale
0
5
FIN
02.12.23
Domzale
Radomlje
3
0
FIN
25.11.23
Rogaška
Domzale
1
2
FIN
Eslovenia : Copa
22.11.23
Gorica
Domzale
2
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
11.11.23
Koper
Domzale
0
1
FIN
04.11.23
Domzale
Maribor
1
2
FIN
Eslovenia : Copa
31.10.23
Dob
Domzale
0
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
27.10.23
Celje
Domzale
3
1
FIN
21.10.23
Domzale
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
2
FIN
08.10.23
Domzale
Rogaška
3
0
FIN
27.09.23
Domzale
NS Mura
0
2
FIN
22.09.23
Domzale
Aluminij
2
1
FIN
17.09.23
Radomlje
Domzale
3
1
FIN
02.09.23
Domzale
Koper
1
2
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
18.07.23
Balzan
Domzale
TE
1
3
0
3
FIN
13.07.23
Domzale
Balzan
1
4
FIN
Bosnia y Herzegovina : Premier League
28.05.23
Sloga Doboj
Borac Banja Luka
2
1
FIN
21.05.23
Siroki Brijeg
Sloga Doboj
1
0
FIN
12.05.23
Sloga Doboj
Zrinjski
1
3
FIN
06.05.23
Tuzla City
Sloga Doboj
1
2
FIN
30.04.23
Sloga Doboj
Leotar
1
1
FIN
27.04.23
Igman Konjic
Sloga Doboj
3
0
FIN
07.04.23
Sarajevo
Sloga Doboj
1
1
FIN
05.03.23
Tuzla City
Sloga Doboj
0
0
FIN
Bosnia y Herzegovina : Copa
01.03.23
Sloga Doboj
Velez
0
3
FIN
Bosnia y Herzegovina : Premier League
25.02.23
Sloga Doboj
Sloboda Tuzla
2
2
FIN
13.11.22
Sloga Doboj
Igman Konjic
3
2
FIN
29.10.22
Sloga Doboj
Posušje
0
1
FIN
14.10.22
Sloga Doboj
Sarajevo
1
0
FIN
01.10.22
Borac Banja Luka
Sloga Doboj
2
1
FIN
18.09.22
Željezničar
Sloga Doboj
1
0
FIN
14.09.22
Sloga Doboj
Zrinjski
1
0
FIN
10.09.22
Sloga Doboj
Tuzla City
0
3
FIN
03.09.22
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloga Doboj
4
2
FIN
30.08.22
Sloga Doboj
Velez
3
0
FIN
13.08.22
Posušje
Sloga Doboj
3
2
FIN
29.05.22
Leotar
Tuzla City
0
0
FIN
11.05.22
Radnik Bijeljina
Leotar
1
3
FIN
23.04.22
Sloboda Tuzla
Leotar
1
0
FIN
02.04.22
Leotar
Sarajevo
1
1
FIN
20.03.22
Borac Banja Luka
Leotar
2
0
FIN
13.03.22
Leotar
Željezničar
0
0
FIN
26.02.22
Leotar
Sarajevo
0
2
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
24.10.21
Makedonija GjP
FC Struga
1
1
FIN
16.05.21
Akademija Pandev
Borec
3
1
FIN
18.04.21
Akademija Pandev
Vardar
3
0
FIN
11.04.21
Akademija Pandev
KF Shkupi
0
1
FIN
03.04.21
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
1
2
FIN
07.03.21
Belasica
Akademija Pandev
0
0
FIN
03.03.21
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GjP
2
1
FIN
28.11.20
Vardar
Akademija Pandev
2
0
FIN
29.08.20
Akademija Pandev
FC Struga
1
0
FIN
22.08.20
Renova
Akademija Pandev
2
0
FIN
09.08.20
Pelister
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FIN
11.03.20
Shkendija Tetovo
Rabotnički
0
1
FIN
07.03.20
Rabotnički
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : Copa
04.03.20
Rabotnički
Shkendija Tetovo
2
2
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
23.02.20
Rabotnički
KF Shkupi
2
1
FIN
16.02.20
FC Struga
Rabotnički
0
1
FIN
24.11.19
Akademija Pandev
FC Struga
1
1
FIN
09.11.19
Renova
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FIN
02.11.19
Akademija Pandev
Rabotnički
1
1
FIN
18.10.19
Shkendija Tetovo
Akademija Pandev
0
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
15.10.19
Macedonia del Norte Sub-21
Kazajistán Sub-21
1
1
FIN
10.10.19
Montenegro Sub-21
Macedonia del Norte Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
05.10.19
Akademija Pandev
Sileks Kratovo
2
0
FIN
29.09.19
Vardar
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FIN
22.09.19
Akademija Pandev
KF Shkupi
0
0
FIN
18.09.19
FC Struga
Akademija Pandev
0
0
FIN
13.09.19
Akademija Pandev
Renova
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
10.09.19
Macedonia del Norte Sub-21
Islas Faroe Sub-21
7
1
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
31.08.19
Rabotnički
Akademija Pandev
1
2
FIN
18.08.19
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
0
0
FIN
10.08.19
Akademija Pandev
Shkendija Tetovo
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
18.07.19
Zrinjski
Akademija Pandev
3
0
FIN
11.07.19
Akademija Pandev
Zrinjski
0
3
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
26.05.19
Akademija Pandev
Vardar
1
1
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : Copa
22.05.19
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
PEN
2
4
2
2
FIN
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
19.05.19
Shkendija Tetovo
Akademija Pandev
4
1
FIN
08.05.19
Akademija Pandev
Pobeda
4
0
FIN
04.05.19
Sileks Kratovo
Akademija Pandev
3
0
FIN
30.04.19
Pobeda
Akademija Pandev
1
3
FIN
24.04.19
KF Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FIN
20.04.19
Akademija Pandev
Belasica
0
2
FIN
14.04.19
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FIN
07.04.19
Vardar
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FIN