Marián Ruc (M. Ruc)
Últimos partidos
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
18.05.24
Spartak Trnava
Podbrezová
5
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
04.05.24
Považská Bystrica
Pohronie
1
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
16.04.24
Ružomberok
Lipany
0
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
07.04.24
Dolný Kubín
Slavoj Trebišov
1
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
30.03.24
Zlaté Moravce
FC Košice
1
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
23.03.24
Komárno
Žilina II
3
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
09.03.24
Skalica
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
06.03.24
Zemplín Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
0
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
02.03.24
DAC Dunajska Streda
MSK Zilina
1
1
FIN
23.02.24
FC Košice
Skalica
2
1
FIN
16.02.24
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Trenčín
1
1
FIN
10.02.24
DAC Dunajska Streda
Skalica
1
0
FIN
16.12.23
Dukla Banská Bystrica
MSK Zilina
3
1
FIN
09.12.23
Zlaté Moravce
FC Košice
1
1
FIN
03.12.23
Spartak Trnava
Skalica
2
0
FIN
26.11.23
Podbrezová
Spartak Trnava
1
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
18.11.23
Malženice
Považská Bystrica
0
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
12.11.23
FC Košice
Spartak Trnava
0
2
FIN
11.11.23
DAC Dunajska Streda
Ružomberok
1
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
07.11.23
Spišská Nová Ves
DAC Dunajska Streda
0
3
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
05.11.23
MSK Zilina
Podbrezová
2
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
28.10.23
Púchov
Pohronie
0
4
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
25.10.23
Beluša
Skalica
1
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
20.10.23
Zlaté Moravce
Zemplín Michalovce
2
2
FIN
01.10.23
Podbrezová
FC Košice
5
3
FIN
24.09.23
Spartak Trnava
Ružomberok
2
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
23.09.23
Považská Bystrica
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
16.09.23
Zemplín Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
3
4
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
03.09.23
Šamorín
Humenné
2
2
FIN
13.08.23
Malženice
Tatran Prešov
2
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
05.08.23
DAC Dunajska Streda
FC Košice
5
2
FIN
29.07.23
Skalica
Zlaté Moravce
2
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : Play-Offs 1/2
26.05.23
Zlaté Moravce
Tatran Prešov
3
0
FIN
23.05.23
Tatran Prešov
Zlaté Moravce
1
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
20.05.23
Trenčín
Skalica
1
3
FIN
13.05.23
Podbrezová
Spartak Trnava
0
3
FIN
06.05.23
Spartak Trnava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
1
FIN
05.05.23
MSK Zilina
Podbrezová
0
1
FIN
29.04.23
Dukla Banská Bystrica
MSK Zilina
1
1
FIN
14.04.23
DAC Dunajska Streda
Podbrezová
2
1
FIN
07.04.23
Podbrezová
MSK Zilina
3
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
02.04.23
Rača
Slovan Bratislava II
1
2
FIN
25.03.23
Dubnica
Považská Bystrica
0
6
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
19.03.23
DAC Dunajska Streda
Spartak Trnava
3
1
FIN
12.03.23
Dukla Banská Bystrica
DAC Dunajska Streda
2
3
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
07.03.23
Tatran Prešov
Trenčín
0
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
24.02.23
Podbrezová
Zemplín Michalovce
2
2
FIN
19.02.23
Podbrezová
MSK Zilina
3
1
FIN
11.02.23
Liptovský Mikuláš
Spartak Trnava
1
2
FIN
24.11.22
Spartak Trnava
Zemplín Michalovce
4
1
FIN
11.11.22
Spartak Trnava
Skalica
2
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
05.11.22
Tatran Prešov
Komárno
1
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
30.10.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
3
FIN
23.10.22
DAC Dunajska Streda
Podbrezová
2
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
22.10.22
Spartak Myjava
FC Košice
0
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
19.10.22
Slavoj Trebišov
Trenčín
0
4
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
16.10.22
Šamorín
Dubnica
0
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
14.10.22
Zlaté Moravce
DAC Dunajska Streda
2
2
FIN
08.10.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Spartak Trnava
0
2
FIN
30.09.22
Ružomberok
Skalica
2
0
FIN
17.09.22
MSK Zilina
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
10.09.22
Tatran Prešov
Púchov
2
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
03.09.22
DAC Dunajska Streda
Zemplín Michalovce
1
0
FIN
30.08.22
Trenčín
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
2
FIN
27.08.22
DAC Dunajska Streda
Trenčín
1
2
FIN
20.08.22
Spartak Trnava
DAC Dunajska Streda
3
1
FIN
14.08.22
Zemplín Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
0
4
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
06.08.22
FC Košice
Komárno
0
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
29.07.22
MSK Zilina
Dukla Banská Bystrica
4
1
FIN
24.07.22
Ružomberok
Podbrezová
2
2
FIN
15.07.22
Zemplín Michalovce
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
0
FIN
21.05.22
Trenčín
Zemplín Michalovce
2
2
FIN
13.05.22
Zemplín Michalovce
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
2
FIN
23.04.22
MSK Zilina
Sereď
1
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
15.04.22
FC Košice
Komárno
0
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
09.04.22
Spartak Trnava
MSK Zilina
1
0
FIN
01.04.22
MSK Zilina
Ružomberok
0
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
19.03.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Púchov
4
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
02.03.22
Trenčín
Humenné
3
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
26.02.22
Sereď
Zlaté Moravce
2
1
FIN
19.02.22
Liptovský Mikuláš
Ružomberok
3
2
FIN
11.12.21
Liptovský Mikuláš
Sereď
1
1
FIN
04.12.21
Zemplín Michalovce
Ružomberok
0
3
FIN
27.11.21
Liptovský Mikuláš
Zemplín Michalovce
0
1
FIN
20.11.21
Zlaté Moravce
Spartak Trnava
0
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
07.11.21
Šamorín
Partizán Bardejov
3
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
05.11.21
Trenčín
Zemplín Michalovce
4
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
27.10.21
Galanta
Humenné
1
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
09.10.21
Žilina II
Skalica
0
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
01.10.21
DAC Dunajska Streda
Zlaté Moravce
4
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
25.09.21
Komárno
FC Košice
1
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
17.09.21
Spartak Trnava
Sereď
2
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
11.09.21
Púchov
Podbrezová
0
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
29.08.21
Spartak Trnava
MSK Zilina
1
1
FIN
22.08.21
MSK Zilina
Senica
3
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
13.08.21
FC Košice
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
07.08.21
Zemplín Michalovce
Trenčín
1
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
31.07.21
Púchov
Partizán Bardejov
1
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
25.07.21
MSK Zilina
Sereď
3
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
01.05.21
FC Košice
Skalica
1
0
FIN