Marcos Antonio Riveros Krayacich (M. Riveros)
Últimos partidos
Paraguay : Primera División
26.05.24
Olimpia
Sportivo Trinidense
1
2
FIN
23.05.24
Sportivo Trinidense
General Caballero JLM
1
1
FIN
17.05.24
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Trinidense
0
2
FIN
Sudamérica : Copa Sudamericana
15.05.24
Nacional Potosí
Sportivo Trinidense
2
1
FIN
Paraguay : Primera División
11.05.24
Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional
0
1
FIN
Sudamérica : Copa Sudamericana
09.05.24
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
1
2
FIN
Paraguay : Primera División
04.05.24
Tacuary
Sportivo Trinidense
0
0
FIN
26.04.24
Sportivo Trinidense
Sol de América
4
0
FIN
Sudamérica : Copa Sudamericana
24.04.24
Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional Potosí
2
0
FIN
Paraguay : Primera División
13.04.24
Sportivo Trinidense
2 de Mayo
1
2
FIN
Sudamérica : Copa Sudamericana
10.04.24
Boca Juniors
Sportivo Trinidense
1
0
FIN
04.04.24
Sportivo Trinidense
Fortaleza
0
2
FIN
Paraguay : Primera División
28.03.24
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
FIN
18.03.24
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Trinidense
1
2
FIN
Sudamérica : Copa Libertadores
14.03.24
Colo Colo
Sportivo Trinidense
2
1
FIN
Paraguay : Primera División
10.03.24
Sportivo Trinidense
Olimpia
1
1
FIN
Sudamérica : Copa Libertadores
07.03.24
Sportivo Trinidense
Colo Colo
1
1
FIN
29.02.24
El Nacional
Sportivo Trinidense
0
1
FIN
22.02.24
Sportivo Trinidense
El Nacional
1
1
FIN
Paraguay : Primera División
09.02.24
Sportivo Trinidense
Tacuary
1
3
FIN
21.01.24
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Trinidense
3
1
FIN
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
02.12.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Libertad
1
1
FIN
08.11.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Club Guaraní
2
0
FIN
Paraguay : Primera División
02.11.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Libertad
1
1
FIN
30.10.23
Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo Trinidense
24.10.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Cerro Porteño
2
5
FIN
26.08.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Tacuary
1
1
FIN
19.08.23
Libertad
Sportivo Trinidense
0
1
FIN
14.08.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Luqueño
1
2
FIN
05.08.23
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Trinidense
4
1
FIN
29.07.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Olimpia
1
1
FIN
22.07.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Resistencia
1
2
FIN
16.07.23
General Caballero JLM
Sportivo Trinidense
2
0
FIN
08.07.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Ameliano
3
2
FIN
10.06.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional
2
1
FIN
02.06.23
Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo Trinidense
2
2
FIN
27.05.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Resistencia
2
0
FIN
22.05.23
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Trinidense
0
2
FIN
18.05.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Ameliano
2
0
FIN
13.05.23
Libertad
Sportivo Trinidense
2
1
FIN
06.05.23
Sportivo Trinidense
General Caballero JLM
2
0
FIN
27.04.23
Olimpia
Sportivo Trinidense
1
1
FIN
22.04.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Guaireña
1
0
FIN
16.04.23
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Trinidense
3
2
FIN
13.04.23
Tacuary
Sportivo Trinidense
0
1
FIN
08.04.23
Nacional
Sportivo Trinidense
0
1
FIN
01.04.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Luqueño
2
2
FIN
13.03.23
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Trinidense
2
1
FIN
05.03.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Libertad
1
2
FIN
26.02.23
General Caballero JLM
Sportivo Trinidense
1
4
FIN
18.02.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Olimpia
3
1
FIN
12.02.23
Guaireña
Sportivo Trinidense
1
1
FIN
04.02.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Cerro Porteño
0
1
FIN
28.01.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Tacuary
2
0
FIN
11.12.20
Guaireña
Sportivo Luqueño
1
0
FIN
16.11.20
Sportivo Luqueño
12 de Octubre
2
3
FIN
12.11.20
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Luqueño
1
2
FIN
Sudamérica : Copa Sudamericana
04.11.20
Defensa y Justicia
Sportivo Luqueño
1
1
FIN
Paraguay : Primera División
31.10.20
General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
FIN
Sudamérica : Copa Sudamericana
28.10.20
Sportivo Luqueño
Defensa y Justicia
1
2
FIN
Paraguay : Primera División
18.10.20
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
2
0
FIN
27.09.20
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional
1
0
FIN
19.09.20
Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño
7
0
FIN
11.09.20
Sportivo Luqueño
12 de Octubre
2
1
FIN
31.08.20
Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0
0
FIN
27.08.20
Libertad
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FIN
23.08.20
Sportivo Luqueño
General Díaz
4
1
FIN
18.08.20
Guaireña
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
FIN
15.08.20
Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América
2
2
FIN
07.08.20
Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño
0
1
FIN
31.07.20
Sportivo Luqueño
River Plate
0
1
FIN
26.07.20
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
1
2
FIN
22.07.20
Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia
2
2
FIN
09.12.19
Nacional
Sportivo San Lorenzo
4
2
FIN
02.12.19
Deportivo Capiatá
Nacional
0
0
FIN
26.11.19
Nacional
Deportivo Santaní
4
0
FIN
24.11.19
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
1
1
FIN
10.11.19
Cerro Porteño
Nacional
5
0
FIN
02.11.19
Libertad
Nacional
2
0
FIN
18.05.19
Nacional
River Plate
0
0
FIN
13.05.19
General Díaz
Nacional
1
1
FIN
06.05.19
Nacional
Deportivo Capiatá
2
1
FIN
02.05.19
Libertad
Nacional
1
2
FIN
21.04.19
Sol de América
Nacional
3
1
FIN
09.04.19
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional
1
1
FIN
04.04.19
Nacional
Sportivo San Lorenzo
3
1
FIN
31.03.19
Club Guaraní
Nacional
2
2
FIN
27.03.19
Nacional
Libertad
0
1
FIN
24.03.19
Olimpia
Nacional
0
0
FIN
16.03.19
River Plate
Nacional
1
1
FIN
11.03.19
Nacional
General Díaz
1
0
FIN
03.03.19
Deportivo Capiatá
Nacional
1
0
FIN
07.02.19
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
FIN
03.02.19
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Nacional
1
0
FIN
Sudamérica : Copa Libertadores
30.01.19
Nacional
Delfin
1
2
FIN
Paraguay : Primera División
26.01.19
Nacional
Club Guaraní
0
2
FIN
Sudamérica : Copa Libertadores
22.01.19
Delfin
Nacional
3
0
FIN
Paraguay : Primera División
08.12.18
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño
3
0
FIN
01.12.18
Sportivo Luqueño
Independiente FBC
1
0
FIN
24.11.18
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
FIN