Maksim Ermakov (M. Ermakov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
15.11.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Kolomna
1
4
FIN
11.11.21
Kvant
Metallurg Vidnoye
2
2
FIN
04.11.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Saransk
1
3
FIN
25.10.21
SKA Khabarovsk II
Metallurg Vidnoye
3
2
FIN
19.10.21
Strogino
Metallurg Vidnoye
5
0
FIN
14.10.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Khimki II
2
2
FIN
30.09.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Peresvet Podolsk
0
2
FIN
26.09.21
Rodina Moscú
Metallurg Vidnoye
5
0
FIN
18.09.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Kvant
2
1
FIN
07.09.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Znamya Noginsk
2
3
FIN
30.08.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Strogino
1
4
FIN
06.08.21
Essentuki
Mashuk
0
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
28.07.21
Anzhi Makhachkala
Mashuk
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
24.07.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Mashuk
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
13.06.21
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
1
1
FIN
30.05.21
Slutsk
Isloch
2
1
FIN
19.05.21
Isloch
Vitebsk
0
1
FIN
15.05.21
Torpedo Zhodino
Isloch
3
3
FIN
01.05.21
Neman Grodno
Isloch
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
06.03.21
Minsk
Isloch
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
21.11.20
Tuapse
Dinamo Stavropol
2
4
FIN
13.11.20
Anzhi Makhachkala
Tuapse
1
0
FIN
07.11.20
Tuapse
Spartak Nal'chik
0
4
FIN
31.10.20
Chernomorets
Tuapse
1
0
FIN
21.09.20
Tuapse
SKA Rostov
1
1
FIN
14.09.20
Tuapse
Druzhba
1
2
FIN
06.09.20
Forte Taganrog
Tuapse
6
0
FIN
29.08.20
Tuapse
Mashuk
1
2
FIN
15.08.20
FK Inter Cherkessk
Tuapse
3
2
FIN
09.08.20
Tuapse
Kuban Krasnodar
1
6
FIN
Rusia : Copa
05.08.20
Tuapse
Kuban Krasnodar
0
2
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
11.08.18
FC Noah
Urartu
1
0
FIN
04.11.17
Pyunik
Gandzasar
0
0
FIN
28.10.17
Urartu
Pyunik
1
1
FIN
Armenia : Copa
25.10.17
Urartu
Pyunik
4
2
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
21.10.17
Shirak
Pyunik
0
0
FIN
15.10.17
Pyunik
Alaschkert Martuni
0
1
FIN
23.09.17
Gandzasar
Pyunik
3
1
FIN
Armenia : Copa
20.09.17
Pyunik
Urartu
0
0
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
15.09.17
Pyunik
Urartu
1
2
FIN
11.08.17
Pyunik
Gandzasar
2
1
FIN
06.08.17
Urartu
Pyunik
2
2
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
06.11.16
Riteriai
FC Stumbras
1
1
FIN
16.10.16
Jonava
FC Stumbras
1
4
FIN
02.10.16
FC Stumbras
Utenis Utena
1
1
FIN
20.09.16
Suduva Marijampole
FC Stumbras
2
0
FIN
14.09.16
FC Stumbras
Zalgiris Kaunas
2
2
FIN
Lituania : Copa
10.09.16
FC Stumbras
Suduva Marijampole
0
2
FIN
Lituania : A Lyga
07.09.16
FC Stumbras
Riteriai
1
4
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
15.10.13
Ucrania Sub-19
Rusia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
12.10.13
Rusia Sub-19
Estonia Sub-19
5
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
09.08.13
Spartak Moscú II
Zenit Penza
0
0
FIN
04.08.13
Avangard Kursk
Spartak Moscú II
2
3
FIN
30.07.13
Spartak Moscú II
FK Vityaz Podolsk
2
3
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
25.03.12
Bélgica Sub-17
Rusia Sub-17
3
0
FIN
23.03.12
Rusia Sub-17
Gales Sub-17
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
27.11.11
Tom Tomsk
Krasnodar
0
0
FIN
05.11.11
Akhmat Grozny
Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
29.10.11
Finlandia Sub-17
Rusia Sub-17
1
3
FIN
26.10.11
Rusia Sub-17
Rumania Sub-17
1
0
FIN
24.10.11
Portugal Sub-17
Rusia Sub-17
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
01.10.11
Dinamo de Moscú
Krasnodar
2
1
FIN
25.09.11
Krasnodar
Spartak Moscú
2
4
FIN
17.09.11
Tom Tomsk
Krasnodar
0
4
FIN
10.09.11
Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
3
1
FIN
14.08.11
Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov
1
2
FIN