Luís Martins Catita da Silva (Luís Martins Catita da Silva)
Últimos partidos
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
18.03.12
Sertanense
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
2
1
FIN
11.03.12
Moura Atlético Clube
Pinhalnovense
2
2
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal
19.02.12
Vitória Setúbal
Porto
1
3
FIN
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
12.02.12
Torreense
GD Recreativo de Monsanto
2
1
FIN
15.01.12
Mafra
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
1
0
FIN
08.01.12
Sertanense
Pinhalnovense
4
2
FIN
11.12.11
Camacha
GD Ribeirão
2
1
FIN
04.12.11
CD Fátima
Louletano
0
0
FIN
13.11.11
Moura Atlético Clube
GD Tourizense
2
1
FIN
06.11.11
Sertanense
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
1
2
FIN
30.10.11
Estrela FC de Vendas Novas
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
2
0
FIN
23.10.11
Pinhalnovense
Mafra
1
1
FIN
02.10.11
SC Angrense
Paredes
4
1
FIN
25.09.11
Moura Atlético Clube
AD Carregado
2
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal
18.09.11
Vitória Setúbal
SC Beira-Mar
1
0
FIN
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
04.09.11
Torreense
CD Fátima
1
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
21.05.11
SC Freamunde
Santa Clara
1
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal
14.05.11
Marítimo
Porto
0
2
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
08.05.11
Oliveirense
Sporting Covilhã
1
0
FIN
01.05.11
Arouca
Estoril
0
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal
16.04.11
Olhanense
Paços de Ferreira
0
0
FIN
10.04.11
Vitória Setúbal
União de Leiria
4
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
03.04.11
Belenenses
SC Freamunde
3
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal
18.03.11
Portimonense
Vitória Guimarães
2
1
FIN
13.03.11
Nacional
Académica
1
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
06.03.11
CD Aves
Varzim
1
1
FIN
13.02.11
Sporting Covilhã
Estoril
0
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal
06.02.11
Vitória Setúbal
Benfica
0
2
FIN
15.01.11
Sporting de Lisboa
Paços de Ferreira
2
3
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
09.01.11
Varzim
Moreirense
1
1
FIN
Portugal : Copa de la Liga
02.01.11
Benfica
Marítimo
2
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal
08.12.10
Académica
Marítimo
1
5
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
28.11.10
Penafiel
Arouca
0
1
FIN
Portugal : Copa de Portugal
21.11.10
Portimonense
Vitória Guimarães
1
2
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal
14.11.10
Olhanense
SC Beira-Mar
1
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
06.11.10
Estoril
CD Aves
2
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
04.11.10
Bayer Leverkusen
Aris Salónica
1
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal
31.10.10
Nacional
Vitória Setúbal
1
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
24.10.10
Sporting Covilhã
Feirense
0
3
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
16.10.10
Azerbaiyán Sub-19
Georgia Sub-19
3
0
FIN
13.10.10
Grecia Sub-19
Azerbaiyán Sub-19
1
0
FIN
11.10.10
Grecia Sub-19
Georgia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal
04.10.10
SC Beira-Mar
Sporting de Lisboa
1
1
FIN
18.09.10
Vitória Guimarães
União de Leiria
1
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
12.09.10
Trofense
Moreirense
1
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal
29.08.10
SC Beira-Mar
Académica
2
1
FIN
Portugal : Copa de la Liga
22.08.10
Penafiel
SC Freamunde
1
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal
16.08.10
Olhanense
Vitória Guimarães
0
0
FIN
Portugal : Copa de la Liga
08.08.10
Estoril
Varzim
1
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
05.08.10
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Bucarest
3
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal
08.05.10
União de Leiria
Porto
1
4
FIN
02.05.10
Belenenses
União de Leiria
5
2
FIN
25.04.10
União de Leiria
Sporting de Lisboa
1
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
18.04.10
AD Carregado
Varzim
3
2
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal
09.04.10
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
Nacional
0
0
FIN
03.04.10
Olhanense
Vitória Setúbal
2
2
FIN
28.03.10
União de Leiria
Paços de Ferreira
2
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
14.03.10
CD Aves
Sporting Covilhã
3
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal
06.03.10
Vitória Setúbal
Sporting Braga
0
0
FIN
28.02.10
Académica
Rio Ave
0
1
FIN
20.02.10
Olhanense
Sporting de Lisboa
0
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
11.02.10
SC Freamunde
Oliveirense
1
2
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal
07.02.10
Olhanense
Nacional
1
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
31.01.10
Santa Clara
Penafiel
0
1
FIN
23.01.10
Sporting Covilhã
Varzim
0
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal
17.01.10
Marítimo
Benfica
0
5
FIN
21.12.09
Leixões
Olhanense
2
2
FIN
13.12.09
Marítimo
Rio Ave
0
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
06.12.09
Portimonense
CD Aves
1
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal
29.11.09
Belenenses
Marítimo
2
2
FIN
Portugal : Copa de la Liga
15.11.09
Olhanense
Paços de Ferreira
0
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal
07.11.09
Vitória Guimarães
Sporting Braga
1
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
01.11.09
CD Fátima
Penafiel
2
2
FIN
24.10.09
SC Beira-Mar
Chaves
2
1
FIN
26.09.09
AD Carregado
CD Aves
0
0
FIN
19.09.09
Portimonense
Gil Vicente
0
3
FIN
30.08.09
SC Freamunde
CD Fátima
1
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal
23.08.09
Marítimo
Leixões
1
0
FIN
16.08.09
União de Leiria
Rio Ave
1
1
FIN
Portugal : Copa de la Liga
09.08.09
Sporting Covilhã
AD Carregado
1
1
FIN
02.08.09
CD Fátima
Varzim
2
0
FIN