Luís Manuel Ferreira de Castro (Luís Castro)
Últimos partidos (como entrenador)
Francia : Ligue 2
17.05.24
Angers
Dunkerque
0
0
FIN
10.05.24
Dunkerque
Caen
2
2
FIN
03.05.24
Quevilly
Dunkerque
1
2
FIN
29.04.24
Dunkerque
Auxerre
1
3
FIN
23.04.24
Girondins de Burdeos
Dunkerque
2
0
FIN
20.04.24
Amiens
Dunkerque
0
1
FIN
13.04.24
Dunkerque
Guingamp
0
1
FIN
06.04.24
Bastia
Dunkerque
1
1
FIN
30.03.24
Dunkerque
Annecy
0
2
FIN
16.03.24
Laval
Dunkerque
1
2
FIN
09.03.24
Dunkerque
Pau
1
0
FIN
02.03.24
Dunkerque
Concarneau
2
2
FIN
24.02.24
Troyes
Dunkerque
1
2
FIN
17.02.24
Dunkerque
Valenciennes
2
1
FIN
10.02.24
Rodez
Dunkerque
0
0
FIN
03.02.24
Dunkerque
Saint-Étienne
1
0
FIN
27.01.24
Paris FC
Dunkerque
1
2
FIN
23.01.24
Dunkerque
Ajaccio
2
0
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
20.01.24
Le Puy
Dunkerque
2
1
FIN
Francia : Ligue 2
13.01.24
Grenoble
Dunkerque
2
2
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
06.01.24
Saint-Omer
Dunkerque
2
3
FIN
Francia : Ligue 2
19.12.23
Dunkerque
Girondins de Burdeos
0
2
FIN
16.12.23
Caen
Dunkerque
1
0
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
09.12.23
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
Dunkerque
1
1
FIN
Francia : Ligue 2
05.12.23
Dunkerque
Bastia
0
5
FIN
02.12.23
Pau
Dunkerque
1
1
FIN
25.11.23
Dunkerque
Laval
0
2
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
18.11.23
FC Chaumont
Dunkerque
0
1
FIN
Francia : Ligue 2
11.11.23
Valenciennes
Dunkerque
0
1
FIN
04.11.23
Dunkerque
Amiens
0
1
FIN
28.10.23
Auxerre
Dunkerque
0
1
FIN
21.10.23
Dunkerque
Paris FC
1
3
FIN
07.10.23
Concarneau
Dunkerque
4
3
FIN
04.10.23
Saint-Étienne
Dunkerque
2
0
FIN
30.09.23
Dunkerque
Quevilly
0
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
27.05.23
Porto II
Benfica II
3
1
FIN
19.05.23
Benfica II
Farense
0
1
FIN
13.05.23
Feirense
Benfica II
1
2
FIN
07.05.23
Benfica II
Nacional
1
2
FIN
30.04.23
Penafiel
Benfica II
0
3
FIN
24.04.23
Benfica II
Trofense
0
0
FIN
16.04.23
Moreirense
Benfica II
7
4
FIN
08.04.23
Benfica II
Belenenses
0
1
FIN
01.04.23
Mafra
Benfica II
1
1
FIN
19.03.23
Benfica II
Oliveirense
2
0
FIN
12.03.23
Sporting Covilhã
Benfica II
2
1
FIN
04.03.23
Benfica II
Vilafranquense
0
2
FIN
25.02.23
Leixões
Benfica II
1
1
FIN
19.02.23
Benfica II
Torreense
1
2
FIN
11.02.23
Estrela
Benfica II
2
1
FIN
05.02.23
Benfica II
Tondela
2
1
FIN
31.01.23
Academico Viseu
Benfica II
2
0
FIN
22.01.23
Benfica II
Porto II
2
2
FIN
15.01.23
Farense
Benfica II
5
2
FIN
08.01.23
Benfica II
Feirense
3
6
FIN
29.12.22
Nacional
Benfica II
2
0
FIN
12.11.22
Benfica II
Penafiel
1
2
FIN
07.11.22
Trofense
Benfica II
1
2
FIN
29.10.22
Benfica II
Moreirense
2
1
FIN
22.10.22
Belenenses
Benfica II
0
2
FIN
18.10.22
Benfica II
Mafra
5
1
FIN
08.10.22
Oliveirense
Benfica II
2
2
FIN
18.09.22
Benfica II
Sporting Covilhã
4
0
FIN
10.09.22
Vilafranquense
Benfica II
3
2
FIN
03.09.22
Benfica II
Leixões
2
1
FIN
28.08.22
Torreense
Benfica II
0
0
FIN
21.08.22
CA Peñarol Sub-20
Benfica Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
17.08.22
Benfica II
Estrela
1
2
FIN
12.08.22
Tondela
Benfica II
1
1
FIN
06.08.22
Benfica II
Academico Viseu
1
1
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
25.04.22
Salzburgo Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
0
6
FIN
22.04.22
Juventus Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
PEN
3
4
2
2
FIN
13.04.22
Sporting CP Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
0
4
FIN
02.03.22
Midtjylland Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
2
3
FIN
08.12.21
Benfica Sub-19
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
1
0
FIN
23.11.21
Barcelona Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
0
3
FIN
02.11.21
Bayern de Múnich Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
0
2
FIN
20.10.21
Benfica Sub-19
Bayern de Múnich Sub-19
4
0
FIN
29.09.21
Benfica Sub-19
Barcelona Sub-19
4
0
FIN
14.09.21
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
4
0
FIN
25.08.20
Benfica Sub-19
Real Madrid Sub-19
2
3
FIN
22.08.20
Benfica Sub-19
Ajax Sub-19
3
0
FIN
18.08.20
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
1
3
FIN
03.03.20
Benfica Sub-19
Liverpool FC Sub-19
4
1
FIN
10.12.19
Benfica Sub-19
Zenit Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Grecia : Super Liga
07.10.19
Lamia
Panaitolikos
0
0
FIN
28.09.19
Atromitos
Panaitolikos
2
0
FIN
21.09.19
Panaitolikos
AEK Atenas
0
1
FIN
14.09.19
OFI
Panaitolikos
3
1
FIN
31.08.19
Panaitolikos
Xanthi
1
2
FIN
25.08.19
PAOK
Panaitolikos
2
1
FIN