Lars Bramkamp (L. Bramkamp)
Últimos partidos
Alemania : Regionalliga
11.05.24
Düren Merzenich
Alemannia Aachen
4
1
FIN
27.04.24
Wiedenbrück
Paderborn II
1
1
FIN
20.04.24
Düren Merzenich
Fortuna Colonia
2
2
FIN
12.04.24
SSVg Velbert
Rödinghausen
0
0
FIN
06.04.24
FC Bocholt
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0
2
FIN
15.03.24
Schalke 04 II
Paderborn II
3
0
FIN
25.02.24
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0
1
FIN
03.02.24
Borussia M'gladbach II
Alemannia Aachen
0
4
FIN
04.11.23
Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Colonia
2
1
FIN
28.10.23
SSVg Velbert
Colonia II
1
5
FIN
14.10.23
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Bocholt
0
2
FIN
15.09.23
Wegberg-Beeck
Borussia M'gladbach II
2
1
FIN
18.08.23
Gütersloh
Lippstadt 08
2
1
FIN
29.04.23
Lippstadt 08
Borussia M'gladbach II
2
3
FIN
08.04.23
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
2
0
FIN
01.04.23
Straelen
FC Bocholt
0
0
FIN
18.03.23
Fortuna Colonia
Alemannia Aachen
1
0
FIN
25.02.23
Alemannia Aachen
Wattenscheid 09
3
0
FIN
17.02.23
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rödinghausen
0
2
FIN
12.02.23
Borussia M'gladbach II
Preußen Münster
1
2
FIN
11.02.23
Straelen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2
3
FIN
27.01.23
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1
0
FIN
12.11.22
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
5
0
FIN
05.11.22
Straelen
Colonia II
0
0
FIN
29.10.22
Rödinghausen
FC Bocholt
0
1
FIN
16.10.22
Kaan-Marienborn
Wuppertaler SV
1
2
FIN
03.09.22
Wiedenbrück
FC Bocholt
2
1
FIN
26.08.22
Colonia II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3
1
FIN
12.08.22
Wiedenbrück
Rot Weiss Ahlen
5
0
FIN
05.08.22
Fortuna Colonia
Rödinghausen
0
2
FIN
30.04.22
Homberg
Wiedenbrück
2
1
FIN
27.04.22
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Alemannia Aachen
0
2
FIN
23.04.22
Uerdingen
Homberg
0
4
FIN
09.04.22
Wiedenbrück
Wuppertaler SV
0
1
FIN
05.04.22
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
1
FIN
19.03.22
Fortuna Colonia
Schalke 04 II
2
2
FIN
16.03.22
Wuppertaler SV
Bonner SC
0
3
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
05.03.22
Colonia Sub-19
RW Oberhausen Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
02.03.22
Fortuna Colonia
Bonner SC
1
2
FIN
26.02.22
Preußen Münster
Straelen
4
0
FIN
11.02.22
Fortuna Colonia
Wuppertaler SV
1
0
FIN
05.02.22
Straelen
Fortuna Colonia
0
2
FIN
08.12.21
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wiedenbrück
2
4
FIN
27.11.21
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rödinghausen
1
0
FIN
27.10.21
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiss Essen
3
3
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
17.10.21
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub-19
Alemannia Aachen Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
16.10.21
Homberg
Preußen Münster
2
2
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
02.10.21
Borussia M'bach Sub-19
Paderborn Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
18.09.21
Wegberg-Beeck
Uerdingen
1
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-17
11.09.21
Alemannia Aachen Sub-17
Rot-Weiss Essen Sub-17
1
0
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
10.09.21
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Preußen Münster
1
1
FIN
28.08.21
Rödinghausen
Homberg
0
1
FIN
25.08.21
Uerdingen
Wiedenbrück
2
3
FIN
21.08.21
Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1
2
FIN
01.06.21
Homberg
Wegberg-Beeck
1
1
FIN
08.05.21
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Lippstadt 08
2
1
FIN
10.04.21
Wiedenbrück
Rödinghausen
0
2
FIN
07.04.21
Homberg
Alemannia Aachen
0
2
FIN
31.03.21
Preußen Münster
Straelen
3
1
FIN
20.03.21
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1
0
FIN
13.03.21
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bonner SC
1
1
FIN
06.03.21
Wuppertaler SV
Schalke 04 II
2
0
FIN
27.02.21
Rödinghausen
Straelen
0
1
FIN
30.01.21
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rödinghausen
2
3
FIN
27.01.21
Borussia Dortmund B
Borussia M'gladbach II
5
1
FIN
16.01.21
Lippstadt 08
Homberg
3
1
FIN
22.12.20
Rödinghausen
Alemannia Aachen
0
0
FIN
16.12.20
Bergisch Gladbach
Wuppertaler SV
1
0
FIN
06.12.20
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Schalke 04 II
0
1
FIN
04.12.20
Fortuna Colonia
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1
0
FIN
25.11.20
Wiedenbrück
Homberg
0
0
FIN
07.11.20
Preußen Münster
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
0
FIN
04.11.20
Colonia II
Straelen
2
0
FIN
25.10.20
Wegberg-Beeck
Homberg
1
0
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
17.10.20
Viktoria Colonia Sub-19
Borussia M'bach Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
10.10.20
Fortuna Colonia
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
1
FIN
03.10.20
Colonia II
Preußen Münster
1
0
FIN
26.09.20
Rödinghausen
Bergisch Gladbach
1
0
FIN
23.09.20
Homberg
Borussia M'gladbach II
2
2
FIN
04.03.20
Bonner SC
Lippstadt 08
0
2
FIN
29.02.20
Rödinghausen
TuS Haltern
5
1
FIN
22.02.20
Homberg
Borussia Dortmund B
2
2
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-17
16.02.20
Wuppertaler SV Sub-17
Unterrath Sub-17
1
0
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
24.01.20
Colonia II
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
1
FIN
13.12.19
Rot-Weiss Essen
Homberg
0
2
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
07.12.19
Alemannia Aachen Sub-19
MSV Duisburgo Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
16.11.19
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wuppertaler SV
2
2
FIN
15.11.19
Verl 1924
Colonia II
2
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
09.11.19
St. Pauli Sub-19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
29.10.19
Schalke 04 II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1
1
FIN
19.10.19
Bonner SC
Borussia Dortmund B
1
1
FIN
12.10.19
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bergisch Gladbach
3
0
FIN
28.09.19
Sportfreunde Lotte
Schalke 04 II
2
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-17
14.09.19
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub-17
Bayer Leverkusen Sub-17
1
4
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
31.08.19
Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Colonia
0
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
25.08.19
Hannover 96 Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
0
1
FIN
18.08.19
RW Oberhausen Sub-19
Viktoria Colonia Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
27.07.19
Fortuna Colonia
Colonia II
0
1
FIN
18.05.19
Borussia Dortmund B
Alemannia Aachen
3
1
FIN
Alemania : Bundesliga Sub-19
05.05.19
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub-19
Colonia Sub-19
2
2
FIN