Krzysztof Wołkowicz (K. Wołkowicz)
Últimos partidos
Polonia : División 1
03.10.20
GKS Tychy
Korona Kielce
0
1
FIN
29.09.20
Arka Gdynia
GKS Tychy
0
2
FIN
25.09.20
GKS Tychy
Resovia Rzeszów
2
1
FIN
19.09.20
GKS Bełchatów
GKS Tychy
1
1
FIN
12.09.20
GKS Tychy
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2
0
FIN
06.09.20
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Tychy
3
0
FIN
29.08.20
GKS Tychy
Stomil Olsztyn
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Copa
15.08.20
GKS Tychy
Wisła Płock
1
2
FIN
Polonia : División 1
25.07.20
GKS Tychy
GKS Bełchatów
1
0
FIN
19.07.20
GKS Bełchatów
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
0
FIN
05.07.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
GKS Bełchatów
1
2
FIN
02.07.20
GKS Bełchatów
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
28.06.20
Wigry Suwałki
GKS Bełchatów
2
4
FIN
02.06.20
GKS Bełchatów
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0
3
FIN
06.03.20
Odra Opole
GKS Bełchatów
1
0
FIN
29.02.20
GKS Bełchatów
Jastrzębie
0
0
FIN
01.12.19
Radomiak Radom
GKS Bełchatów
2
0
FIN
23.11.19
GKS Bełchatów
Warta Poznań
1
2
FIN
16.11.19
Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Bełchatów
0
1
FIN
25.10.19
GKS Bełchatów
Miedź Legnica
1
1
FIN
19.10.19
Termalica Nieciecza
GKS Bełchatów
2
1
FIN
05.10.19
Podbeskidzie
GKS Bełchatów
4
0
FIN
08.09.19
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Bełchatów
1
1
FIN
01.09.19
GKS Bełchatów
Chrobry Głogów
1
2
FIN
25.08.19
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
GKS Bełchatów
2
1
FIN
21.08.19
GKS Bełchatów
Odra Opole
1
0
FIN
17.08.19
Jastrzębie
GKS Bełchatów
1
1
FIN
10.08.19
GKS Bełchatów
Radomiak Radom
3
0
FIN
03.08.19
Warta Poznań
GKS Bełchatów
1
0
FIN
27.07.19
GKS Bełchatów
Stomil Olsztyn
3
0
FIN
Polonia : División 2
19.05.19
Elana Toruń
Olimpia Elbląg
1
2
FIN
11.05.19
Olimpia Grudziądz
Elana Toruń
2
1
FIN
05.05.19
Elana Toruń
GKS Bełchatów
4
2
FIN
28.04.19
Ruch Chorzów
Elana Toruń
1
2
FIN
24.04.19
Elana Toruń
SKRA Częstochowa
2
1
FIN
20.04.19
Radomiak Radom
Elana Toruń
2
0
FIN
13.04.19
Elana Toruń
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4
2
FIN
23.03.19
Widzew Łódź
Elana Toruń
1
1
FIN
17.03.19
Górnik Łęczna
Elana Toruń
1
1
FIN
09.03.19
Elana Toruń
Resovia Rzeszów
0
1
FIN
02.03.19
ROW Rybnik
Elana Toruń
0
1
FIN
01.12.18
Elana Toruń
Gryf Wejherowo
0
2
FIN
24.11.18
Stal Stalowa Wola
Elana Toruń
1
0
FIN
21.11.18
Rozwój Katowice
Elana Toruń
0
0
FIN
17.11.18
Elana Toruń
Znicz Pruszków
5
1
FIN
03.11.18
Olimpia Elbląg
Elana Toruń
2
2
FIN
28.10.18
Elana Toruń
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
2
FIN
24.10.18
Elana Toruń
Ruch Chorzów
0
0
FIN
20.10.18
GKS Bełchatów
Elana Toruń
0
0
FIN
06.10.18
SKRA Częstochowa
Elana Toruń
1
2
FIN
30.09.18
Elana Toruń
Radomiak Radom
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Copa
26.09.18
Elana Toruń
Bytovia Bytow
1
3
FIN
Polonia : División 2
22.09.18
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Elana Toruń
2
2
FIN
19.09.18
Błękitni Stargard
Elana Toruń
1
2
FIN
15.09.18
Elana Toruń
Pogoń Siedlce
3
0
FIN
01.09.18
Elana Toruń
Widzew Łódź
0
0
FIN
26.08.18
Elana Toruń
Górnik Łęczna
2
0
FIN
22.08.18
Resovia Rzeszów
Elana Toruń
0
0
FIN
18.08.18
Elana Toruń
ROW Rybnik
3
0
FIN
04.08.18
Elana Toruń
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
1
FIN
28.07.18
Znicz Pruszków
Elana Toruń
0
2
FIN
Polonia : División 1
18.11.17
GKS Tychy
Wigry Suwałki
0
3
FIN
01.10.17
Wigry Suwałki
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
2
FIN
26.08.17
Puszcza Niepołomice
Wigry Suwałki
2
1
FIN
19.08.17
Pogoń Siedlce
Wigry Suwałki
0
0
FIN
13.08.17
Wigry Suwałki
Górnik Łęczna
0
0
FIN
05.08.17
Olimpia Grudziądz
Wigry Suwałki
2
0
FIN
30.07.17
Wigry Suwałki
GKS Tychy
1
2
FIN
Polonia : Copa
22.07.17
GKS Bełchatów
Wigry Suwałki
2
1
FIN
Polonia : División 1
20.05.17
GKS Katowice
Kluczbork
2
3
FIN
16.05.17
Górnik Zabrze
GKS Katowice
1
0
FIN
13.04.17
GKS Katowice
Miedź Legnica
0
2
FIN
26.11.16
GKS Katowice
Chrobry Głogów
2
1
FIN
12.11.16
Bytovia Bytow
GKS Katowice
1
0
FIN
04.11.16
GKS Katowice
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
0
FIN
29.10.16
Kluczbork
GKS Katowice
0
2
FIN
01.10.16
GKS Tychy
GKS Katowice
1
0
FIN
25.09.16
GKS Katowice
Stal Mielec
1
0
FIN
17.09.16
Miedź Legnica
GKS Katowice
2
2
FIN
09.09.16
GKS Katowice
Wisła Puławy
2
1
FIN
30.07.16
GKS Katowice
Wigry Suwałki
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Copa
22.07.16
Radomiak Radom
GKS Katowice
1
0
FIN
Polonia : División 1
05.06.16
GKS Katowice
Wisła Płock
2
1
FIN
29.05.16
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
GKS Katowice
0
3
FIN
21.05.16
GKS Katowice
Chrobry Głogów
0
0
FIN
11.05.16
GKS Katowice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
2
FIN
07.05.16
Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Katowice
0
0
FIN
29.04.16
GKS Katowice
Bytovia Bytow
0
2
FIN
24.04.16
Rozwój Katowice
GKS Katowice
1
2
FIN
16.04.16
GKS Katowice
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
2
FIN
09.04.16
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
GKS Katowice
4
0
FIN
03.04.16
GKS Katowice
GKS Bełchatów
1
0
FIN
25.03.16
Miedź Legnica
GKS Katowice
1
1
FIN
19.03.16
GKS Katowice
Pogoń Siedlce
1
0
FIN
12.03.16
Kluczbork
GKS Katowice
1
2
FIN
06.03.16
GKS Katowice
Arka Gdynia
0
2
FIN
21.11.15
Wigry Suwałki
GKS Katowice
0
1
FIN
07.11.15
GKS Katowice
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
0
FIN
30.10.15
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Katowice
0
0
FIN
25.10.15
GKS Katowice
MKS Dolcan Zabki
2
0
FIN