Kevin Fend (K. Fend)
Últimos partidos
Austria : Regionalliga
22.10.23
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Dornbirner SV
4
0
FIN
15.10.23
Dornbirner SV
Röthis
2
0
FIN
06.10.23
Kufstein
Dornbirner SV
2
1
FIN
30.09.23
Dornbirner SV
Wals-Grünau
0
0
FIN
23.09.23
Bischofshofen
Dornbirner SV
1
1
FIN
16.09.23
Dornbirner SV
Schwaz
1
1
FIN
09.09.23
Mötz / Silz
Dornbirner SV
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
Dornbirner SV
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0
1
FIN
27.08.23
Dornbirner SV
Rheindorf Altach II
0
2
FIN
19.08.23
Reichenau
Dornbirner SV
3
0
FIN
12.08.23
Dornbirner SV
Wolfurt
3
3
FIN
04.08.23
Imst
Dornbirner SV
1
3
FIN
29.07.23
Dornbirner SV
TSV St. Johann
3
0
FIN
10.06.23
Rotenberg
Dornbirner SV
1
3
FIN
03.06.23
Dornbirner SV
Wolfurt
1
1
FIN
29.05.23
Lauterach
Dornbirner SV
3
5
FIN
21.05.23
Dornbirner SV
Admira Dornbirn
0
1
FIN
14.05.23
Rheindorf Altach II
Dornbirner SV
0
1
FIN
07.05.23
Dornbirner SV
Röthis
2
5
FIN
30.04.23
Göfis
Dornbirner SV
0
2
FIN
22.04.23
Dornbirner SV
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
5
1
FIN
15.04.23
Dornbirner SV
Egg
3
3
FIN
02.04.23
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Dornbirner SV
1
3
FIN
25.03.23
Dornbirner SV
Rheindorf Altach II
4
0
FIN
18.03.23
Bregenz
Dornbirner SV
4
2
FIN
12.11.22
Dornbirner SV
Röthis
0
0
FIN
06.11.22
Wolfurt
Dornbirner SV
2
2
FIN
30.10.22
Dornbirner SV
Göfis
1
1
FIN
22.10.22
Admira Dornbirn
Dornbirner SV
0
1
FIN
15.10.22
Dornbirner SV
Lauterach
1
1
FIN
08.10.22
Dornbirner SV
Hohenems
3
4
FIN
02.10.22
Rotenberg
Dornbirner SV
1
1
FIN
25.09.22
Dornbirner SV
Egg
2
0
FIN
18.09.22
Dornbirner SV
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
1
4
FIN
11.09.22
Rheindorf Altach II
Dornbirner SV
3
0
FIN
04.09.22
Dornbirner SV
Bregenz
0
3
FIN
28.08.22
Röthis
Dornbirner SV
3
3
FIN
23.08.22
Dornbirner SV
Wolfurt
5
1
FIN
20.08.22
Göfis
Dornbirner SV
2
3
FIN
13.08.22
Dornbirner SV
Admira Dornbirn
0
1
FIN
10.08.22
Lauterach
Dornbirner SV
0
0
FIN
05.08.22
Hohenems
Dornbirner SV
3
1
FIN
30.07.22
Dornbirner SV
Rotenberg
0
2
FIN
23.07.22
Egg
Dornbirner SV
4
1
FIN
11.06.22
Dornbirner SV
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
2
1
FIN
04.06.22
Egg
Dornbirner SV
6
4
FIN
29.05.22
Dornbirner SV
Austria Lustenau II
3
1
FIN
14.05.22
Lauterach
Dornbirner SV
3
0
FIN
07.05.22
Dornbirner SV
Bregenz
0
3
FIN
01.05.22
Röthis
Dornbirner SV
2
1
FIN
24.04.22
Dornbirner SV
Wolfurt
0
1
FIN
16.04.22
Rotenberg
Dornbirner SV
1
0
FIN
03.04.22
Dornbirner SV
Wolfurt
0
1
FIN
26.03.22
Bregenz
Dornbirner SV
0
0
FIN
20.03.22
Dornbirner SV
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
1
1
FIN
06.11.21
Rotenberg
Dornbirner SV
1
1
FIN
30.10.21
Dornbirner SV
Hohenems
0
2
FIN
23.10.21
Admira Dornbirn
Dornbirner SV
3
1
FIN
10.10.21
Dornbirner SV
Röthis
2
4
FIN
02.10.21
Lauterach
Dornbirner SV
2
1
FIN
26.09.21
Dornbirner SV
Austria Lustenau II
0
2
FIN
19.09.21
Egg
Dornbirner SV
1
3
FIN
12.09.21
Wolfurt
Dornbirner SV
3
0
FIN
05.09.21
Dornbirner SV
Bregenz
3
2
FIN
29.08.21
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Dornbirner SV
5
2
FIN
22.08.21
Dornbirner SV
Rotenberg
4
2
FIN
18.08.21
Hohenems
Dornbirner SV
0
0
FIN
14.08.21
Dornbirner SV
Admira Dornbirn
1
0
FIN
31.07.21
Röthis
Dornbirner SV
3
0
FIN
28.07.21
Dornbirner SV
Lauterach
4
2
FIN
25.07.21
Austria Lustenau II
Dornbirner SV
1
4
FIN
18.07.21
Dornbirner SV
Egg
2
1
FIN
26.10.20
Dornbirner SV
Austria Lustenau II
1
3
FIN
18.10.20
Rotenberg
Dornbirner SV
2
3
FIN
03.10.20
Hohenems
Dornbirner SV
4
0
FIN
30.09.20
Bregenz
Dornbirner SV
2
1
FIN
23.09.20
Dornbirner SV
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
6
2
FIN
02.09.20
Austria Lustenau II
Dornbirner SV
3
4
FIN
Austria : Copa
30.08.20
Dornbirner SV
Hartberg
0
7
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
22.08.20
Dornbirner SV
Rotenberg
2
2
FIN
16.08.20
Röthis
Dornbirner SV
1
1
FIN
12.08.20
Dornbirner SV
Hohenems
1
1
FIN
01.08.20
Lauterach
Dornbirner SV
2
1
FIN
09.11.19
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Dornbirner SV
4
4
FIN
02.11.19
Dornbirner SV
Bregenz
2
3
FIN
26.10.19
Wolfurt
Dornbirner SV
1
2
FIN
19.10.19
Dornbirner SV
Röthis
0
3
FIN
12.10.19
FC Langenegg
Dornbirner SV
2
1
FIN
06.10.19
Dornbirner SV
Austria Lustenau II
3
1
FIN
29.09.19
Dornbirner SV
Rheindorf Altach II
0
2
FIN
21.09.19
Hohenems
Dornbirner SV
3
3
FIN
14.09.19
Dornbirner SV
Lauterach
5
2
FIN
07.09.19
Dornbirner SV
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
4
2
FIN
04.09.19
Bregenz
Dornbirner SV
0
2
FIN
31.08.19
Dornbirner SV
Wolfurt
2
1
FIN
25.08.19
Röthis
Dornbirner SV
1
2
FIN
17.08.19
Dornbirner SV
FC Langenegg
1
0
FIN
14.08.19
Austria Lustenau II
Dornbirner SV
1
5
FIN
10.08.19
Rheindorf Altach II
Dornbirner SV
1
2
FIN
03.08.19
Dornbirner SV
Hohenems
1
0
FIN