José Ramón Rodríguez Gómez (José Ramón)
Últimos partidos
España : Copa del Rey
07.09.16
Cultural Leonesa
Calahorra
3
1
FIN
31.08.16
Calahorra
UD Logroñés
0
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
17.05.15
Fuenlabrada
Barakaldo
1
1
FIN
10.05.15
Barakaldo
Getafe II
2
2
FIN
03.05.15
Atlético Madrid II
Barakaldo
1
0
FIN
26.04.15
Barakaldo
Toledo
2
0
FIN
19.04.15
Guadalajara
Barakaldo
0
4
FIN
12.04.15
Barakaldo
Real Sociedad B
1
1
FIN
01.04.15
Sestao River
Barakaldo
1
1
FIN
28.03.15
Barakaldo
Real Unión
0
3
FIN
22.03.15
Tudelano
Barakaldo
1
0
FIN
15.03.15
Barakaldo
Conquense
1
1
FIN
08.03.15
Las Palmas II
Barakaldo
2
3
FIN
01.03.15
Barakaldo
Rayo Vallecano II
5
0
FIN
21.02.15
Real Madrid II
Barakaldo
4
0
FIN
15.02.15
Barakaldo
Socuéllamos
3
1
FIN
07.02.15
Leioa
Barakaldo
0
1
FIN
01.02.15
Huesca
Barakaldo
2
1
FIN
24.01.15
Barakaldo
Amorebieta
1
1
FIN
18.01.15
Athletic Club II
Barakaldo
1
1
FIN
11.01.15
Barakaldo
Trival Valderas
3
0
FIN
04.01.15
Barakaldo
Fuenlabrada
0
2
FIN
20.12.14
Getafe II
Barakaldo
1
0
FIN
14.12.14
Barakaldo
Atlético Madrid II
2
1
FIN
07.12.14
Toledo
Barakaldo
3
2
FIN
30.11.14
Barakaldo
Guadalajara
1
0
FIN
22.11.14
Real Sociedad B
Barakaldo
0
2
FIN
16.11.14
Barakaldo
Sestao River
1
0
FIN
09.11.14
Real Unión
Barakaldo
1
0
FIN
02.11.14
Barakaldo
Tudelano
0
0
FIN
26.10.14
Conquense
Barakaldo
8
1
FIN
19.10.14
Barakaldo
Las Palmas II
1
1
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
15.10.14
Huesca
Barakaldo
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
12.10.14
Rayo Vallecano II
Barakaldo
1
0
FIN
05.10.14
Barakaldo
Real Madrid II
0
1
FIN
28.09.14
Socuéllamos
Barakaldo
0
3
FIN
21.09.14
Barakaldo
Leioa
4
2
FIN
14.09.14
Barakaldo
Huesca
1
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
10.09.14
Real Avilés
Barakaldo
0
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
06.09.14
Amorebieta
Barakaldo
0
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
03.09.14
Barakaldo
Trival Valderas
3
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
31.08.14
Barakaldo
Athletic Club II
1
0
FIN
24.08.14
Trival Valderas
Barakaldo
0
1
FIN
11.05.14
Granada II
Ciudad de Lucena
3
1
FIN
04.05.14
Ciudad de Lucena
Sanluqueño
3
1
FIN
27.04.14
Linense
Ciudad de Lucena
1
2
FIN
19.04.14
Ciudad de Lucena
Córdoba II
0
2
FIN
12.04.14
Almería II
Ciudad de Lucena
3
1
FIN
06.04.14
Ciudad de Lucena
UD Melilla
2
2
FIN
30.03.14
Arroyo
Ciudad de Lucena
3
0
FIN
23.03.14
Ciudad de Lucena
Albacete
1
3
FIN
16.03.14
Lorca
Ciudad de Lucena
1
0
FIN
09.03.14
Guadalajara
Ciudad de Lucena
1
1
FIN
02.03.14
Ciudad de Lucena
El Palo
1
1
FIN
23.02.14
Écija Balompié
Ciudad de Lucena
0
2
FIN
16.02.14
Ciudad de Lucena
Algeciras
2
1
FIN
09.02.14
Cádiz
Ciudad de Lucena
2
0
FIN
02.02.14
Ciudad de Lucena
San Fernando CD
4
0
FIN
26.01.14
Cacereño
Ciudad de Lucena
0
2
FIN
19.01.14
Ciudad de Lucena
La Roda
1
0
FIN
12.01.14
FC Cartagena
Ciudad de Lucena
3
0
FIN
04.01.14
Ciudad de Lucena
Sevilla II
1
0
FIN
21.12.13
Ciudad de Lucena
Granada II
1
3
FIN
15.12.13
Sanluqueño
Ciudad de Lucena
1
0
FIN
08.12.13
Ciudad de Lucena
Linense
2
2
FIN
01.12.13
Córdoba II
Ciudad de Lucena
0
1
FIN
24.11.13
Ciudad de Lucena
Almería II
1
1
FIN
17.11.13
UD Melilla
Ciudad de Lucena
1
0
FIN
10.11.13
Ciudad de Lucena
Arroyo
3
2
FIN
03.11.13
Albacete
Ciudad de Lucena
2
0
FIN
30.10.13
Ciudad de Lucena
Lorca
0
0
FIN
27.10.13
Ciudad de Lucena
Guadalajara
1
0
FIN
20.10.13
El Palo
Ciudad de Lucena
0
2
FIN
13.10.13
Ciudad de Lucena
Écija Balompié
2
1
FIN
06.10.13
Algeciras
Ciudad de Lucena
0
0
FIN
29.09.13
Ciudad de Lucena
Cádiz
1
0
FIN
22.09.13
San Fernando CD
Ciudad de Lucena
0
2
FIN
15.09.13
Ciudad de Lucena
Cacereño
0
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
11.09.13
CD Leganés
Ciudad de Lucena
5
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
08.09.13
La Roda
Ciudad de Lucena
3
0
FIN
01.09.13
Ciudad de Lucena
FC Cartagena
0
0
FIN
25.08.13
Sevilla II
Ciudad de Lucena
2
2
FIN
19.05.13
Real Zaragoza II
Noja
5
2
FIN
12.05.13
Noja
Racing Santander II
0
2
FIN
05.05.13
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Noja
2
1
FIN
28.04.13
Noja
Lleida Esportiu
1
0
FIN
20.04.13
Amorebieta
Noja
1
0
FIN
13.04.13
Noja
Sestao River
1
1
FIN
07.04.13
UD Logroñés
Noja
0
0
FIN
28.03.13
Noja
Peña Sport
0
0
FIN
23.03.13
Osasuna II
Noja
0
4
FIN
16.03.13
Noja
Real Sociedad B
2
0
FIN
09.03.13
Eibar
Noja
2
1
FIN
03.03.13
SD Logroñés
Noja
0
4
FIN
24.02.13
Noja
Teruel
1
0
FIN
17.02.13
Real Unión
Noja
4
0
FIN
10.02.13
Noja
Deportivo Alavés
1
1
FIN
13.05.12
San Roque Lepe
Lorca Atlético CF
3
2
FIN
06.05.12
Villanovense
San Roque Lepe
1
0
FIN
29.04.12
San Roque Lepe
Cádiz
1
0
FIN