Jonathan Antero Silva (Jonathan Antero)
Últimos partidos
Brasil : Serie D
19.05.24
Treze
Iguatu
3
0
FIN
05.05.24
América RN
Atlético Cearense
3
0
FIN
29.04.24
Grêmio Metropolitano
Santo André
2
1
FIN
Brasil : Copa Verde
07.03.24
Remo
Trem
3
1
FIN
28.02.24
Porto Velho
Anápolis
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Copa de Brasil
20.02.24
Porto Velho
Remo
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Serie C
27.06.23
Botafogo PB
Paysandu
3
2
FIN
Brasil : Serie B
10.06.23
ABC
Chapecoense
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie C
02.06.23
América RN
Operário PR
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Serie D
27.05.23
Athletic Club
Real Noroeste
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Serie C
14.05.23
Manaus
Altos
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Serie D
06.05.23
CEOV Operário
Brasiliense
0
2
FIN
Brasil : Copa Verde
17.02.23
Atlético Acreano
São Francisco
3
6
FIN
29.10.22
Rio Branco
Tuna Luso
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie C
31.07.22
Floresta
Brasil de Pelotas
2
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie D
17.07.22
CEOV Operário
Iporá
1
0
FIN
09.07.22
4 de Julho
Moto Club MA
2
1
FIN
26.06.22
ASA
Lagarto
1
1
FIN
18.06.22
Porto Velho
Trem
1
4
FIN
Brasil : Serie C
18.05.22
Vitória
Botafogo PB
0
1
FIN
30.04.22
Paysandu
Ypiranga Erechim
1
1
FIN
16.04.22
Manaus
Remo
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Copa Verde
28.10.21
Aquidauanense
Vila Nova
0
1
FIN
13.10.21
Galvez
Ypiranga AP
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie B
29.09.21
Brasil de Pelotas
Brusque
0
2
FIN
Brasil : Serie D
17.09.21
Aparecidense
Caldense
3
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie A
11.09.21
Bragantino
Chapecoense
1
2
FIN
Brasil : Serie D
04.09.21
Cianorte
Portuguesa
0
0
FIN
Brasil : Serie C
27.08.21
Novorizontino
Criciuma
1
0
FIN
20.08.21
Botafogo PB
Floresta
1
2
FIN
Brasil : Serie D
07.08.21
Porto Velho
Aparecidense
0
2
FIN
Brasil : Serie B
12.07.21
Náutico
Ponte Preta
1
1
FIN
28.06.21
Operário PR
Vila Nova
1
2
FIN
Brasil : Serie D
26.06.21
Porto Velho
Goianésia
0
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie B
12.06.21
Guarani
Náutico
1
3
FIN
Brasil : Copa de Brasil
07.04.21
Juazeirense
Volta Redonda
3
3
FIN
11.03.21
Real FC
América RN
0
2
FIN
Brasil : Copa Verde
14.02.21
Vila Nova
Brasiliense
0
2
FIN
25.01.21
Atlético Goianiense
Sinop
5
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie B
11.01.21
Confiança
Operário PR
1
2
FIN
08.12.20
Juventude
Oeste
2
2
FIN
Brasil : Serie C
28.11.20
Manaus
Remo
0
2
FIN
Brasil : Serie B
17.11.20
Sampaio Corrêa
Náutico
2
1
FIN
07.11.20
Paraná
Confiança
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie D
25.10.20
Vilhenense EC
Fast Clube
1
4
FIN
Brasil : Serie B
14.10.20
CRB
Chapecoense
0
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie D
03.10.20
Vitória ES
CEOV Operário
2
1
FIN
13.09.20
Ypiranga AP
Baré EC
0
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie B
22.08.20
Botafogo SP
Figueirense
0
1
FIN
07.08.20
Cuiabá
Brasil de Pelotas
0
0
FIN
Brasil : Copa de Brasil
26.02.20
Ferroviária
Águia Negra
6
2
FIN
06.02.20
Fast Clube
Goiás
0
2
FIN
Brasil : Serie B
08.11.19
Vila Nova
Operário PR
0
0
FIN
02.11.19
Oeste
CRB
3
3
FIN
15.10.19
Londrina
Figueirense
0
0
FIN
30.09.19
Guarani
Atlético Goianiense
2
0
FIN
21.09.19
Sport Recife
América Mineiro
0
2
FIN
Brasil : Copa Verde
11.09.19
Goiás
Luverdense
4
2
FIN
Brasil : Serie B
30.08.19
Paraná
Vila Nova
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Copa Verde
14.08.19
Cuiabá
Iporá
0
1
FIN
01.08.19
Manaus
Sobradinho
2
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie B
21.07.19
Operário PR
CRB
2
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie C
01.07.19
Atlético Acreano
Volta Redonda
1
2
FIN
15.06.19
Paysandu
Luverdense
0
0
FIN
Brasil : Serie D
09.06.19
Novorizontino
Associação Desportiva Itaboraí
6
0
FIN
01.06.19
Barcelona RO
São Raimundo RR
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Serie C
25.05.19
Confiança
Náutico
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie D
18.05.19
Barcelona RO
Fast Clube
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie C
11.05.19
Volta Redonda
Tombense
2
0
FIN
Brasil : Serie D
05.05.19
Barcelona RO
Rio Branco
2
1
FIN
Brasil : Copa de Brasil
13.02.19
Real Ariquemes
Avaí
1
4
FIN
Brasil : Serie C
14.07.18
Cuiabá
Joinville
5
0
FIN
30.06.18
Tombense
Luverdense
1
1
FIN
16.06.18
Volta Redonda
Operário PR
0
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie D
03.06.18
Cordino EC
Ferroviário
3
3
FIN
27.05.18
Interporto
4 de Julho
1
1
FIN
20.05.18
Ferroviária
Cianorte
0
0
FIN
12.05.18
Ceilândia
Novoperário
2
1
FIN
04.05.18
Aparecidense
Sinop
0
1
FIN
29.04.18
Real Ariquemes
Nacional AM
2
1
FIN
22.04.18
Barcelona RO
Independente PA
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Copa Verde
09.03.18
Santos AP
Paysandu
2
3
FIN
21.02.18
Real Ariquemes
SD Sparta
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Copa de Brasil
01.02.18
Real Ariquemes
Londrina
0
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie D
25.06.17
Fluminense de Feira
Itabaiana
2
2
FIN
11.06.17
São Raimundo
Baré EC
4
0
FIN
05.06.17
Gênus
Rio Branco
1
2
FIN
22.05.17
Trem
Atlético Acreano
2
3
FIN
Brasil : Copa Verde
15.04.17
Rondoniense
Luverdense
1
2
FIN
06.04.17
Rondoniense
Luziânia
2
2
FIN
29.01.17
Galvez
Nacional AM
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie D
05.09.16
Atlético Acreano
Moto Club MA
1
2
FIN
11.07.16
Gênus
Trem
2
0
FIN
04.07.16
Rondoniense
Rio Branco
3
1
FIN
27.06.16
Gênus
Atlético Acreano
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie C
11.06.16
Mogi Mirim
Tombense
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Copa de Brasil
06.05.16
Gênus
Ponte Preta
0
1
FIN
07.04.16
Gênus
ASA
2
0
FIN
Brasil : Copa Verde
10.03.16
Gênus
Rio Branco
2
1
FIN
Brasil : Serie B
27.11.15
Luverdense
Mogi Mirim
2
0
FIN