Johan Bellini (J. Bellini)
Últimos partidos
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
21.05.17
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Progrès Nidderkuer
4
5
FIN
11.12.16
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Victoria Rosport
1
2
FIN
04.12.16
Mondorf les Bains
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
1
FIN
27.11.16
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Käerjéng 97
3
0
FIN
05.11.16
Fola Esch
RFC Union Luxemburgo
4
1
FIN
23.10.16
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Rumelange
1
1
FIN
16.10.16
Differdange 03
RFC Union Luxemburgo
3
2
FIN
01.10.16
RFC Union Luxemburgo
F91 Dudelange
1
2
FIN
25.09.16
RFC Union Luxemburgo
RM Hamm Benfica
2
1
FIN
21.08.16
Jeunesse d'Esch
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
2
FIN
14.08.16
RFC Union Luxemburgo
UNA Strassen
1
0
FIN
22.05.16
RM Hamm Benfica
RFC Union Luxemburgo
3
3
FIN
13.05.16
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Fola Esch
2
2
FIN
08.05.16
Jeunesse d'Esch
RFC Union Luxemburgo
5
0
FIN
30.04.16
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Rumelange
2
3
FIN
24.04.16
UNA Strassen
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
2
FIN
31.10.15
Rumelange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
4
FIN
25.10.15
RFC Union Luxemburgo
UNA Strassen
1
2
FIN
18.10.15
F91 Dudelange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
4
2
FIN
27.09.15
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Victoria Rosport
0
4
FIN
20.09.15
Etzella Ettelbruck
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
4
FIN
13.09.15
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Wiltz 71
4
0
FIN
27.08.15
Grevenmacher
RFC Union Luxemburgo
0
3
FIN
23.08.15
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Mondorf les Bains
2
1
FIN
16.08.15
Progrès Nidderkuer
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
1
FIN
09.08.15
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Differdange 03
1
1
FIN
18.05.14
Differdange 03
RFC Union Luxemburgo
3
0
FIN
04.05.14
F91 Dudelange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
5
0
FIN
01.05.14
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
2
FIN
27.04.14
Wiltz 71
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
1
FIN
19.04.14
RFC Union Luxemburgo
RM Hamm Benfica
2
1
FIN
06.04.14
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Progrès Nidderkuer
0
1
FIN
30.03.14
Etzella Ettelbruck
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
4
FIN
23.03.14
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Käerjéng 97
1
3
FIN
16.03.14
Fola Esch
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
0
FIN
09.03.14
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Jeunesse Canach
2
1
FIN
23.02.14
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Swift Hesperange
0
0
FIN
24.11.13
Grevenmacher
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
10.11.13
RFC Union Luxemburgo
F91 Dudelange
0
0
FIN
03.11.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
RFC Union Luxemburgo
6
3
FIN
27.10.13
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Wiltz 71
1
3
FIN
20.10.13
RM Hamm Benfica
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
0
FIN
03.10.13
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Rumelange
0
0
FIN
29.09.13
Progrès Nidderkuer
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
22.09.13
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Etzella Ettelbruck
1
5
FIN
14.09.13
Käerjéng 97
RFC Union Luxemburgo
6
0
FIN
25.08.13
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Fola Esch
0
0
FIN
21.08.13
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Differdange 03
0
2
FIN
18.08.13
Jeunesse Canach
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
1
FIN
22.05.13
Differdange 03
RFC Union Luxemburgo
6
2
FIN
12.05.13
F91 Dudelange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
1
FIN
05.05.13
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Wiltz 71
0
3
FIN
28.04.13
Fola Esch
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
21.04.13
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Jeunesse Canach
1
0
FIN
17.04.13
Käerjéng 97
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
0
FIN
14.04.13
RM Hamm Benfica
RFC Union Luxemburgo
4
1
FIN
07.04.13
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FIN
30.03.13
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Progrès Nidderkuer
3
1
FIN
10.03.13
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Grevenmacher
2
1
FIN
06.03.13
Etzella Ettelbruck
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
2
FIN
03.03.13
Union Kayl-Tétange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
0
2
FIN
06.12.12
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Käerjéng 97
3
0
FIN
25.11.12
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Differdange 03
1
3
FIN
10.11.12
RFC Union Luxemburgo
F91 Dudelange
1
1
FIN
04.11.12
Wiltz 71
RFC Union Luxemburgo
0
9
FIN
28.10.12
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Fola Esch
0
1
FIN
21.10.12
Jeunesse Canach
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
30.09.12
Progrès Nidderkuer
RFC Union Luxemburgo
0
1
FIN
23.09.12
RFC Union Luxemburgo
RM Hamm Benfica
1
1
FIN
16.09.12
Grevenmacher
RFC Union Luxemburgo
3
3
FIN
26.08.12
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Union Kayl-Tétange
0
2
FIN
19.08.12
Jeunesse d'Esch
RFC Union Luxemburgo
3
4
FIN
11.08.12
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Etzella Ettelbruck
1
3
FIN
05.08.12
UT Pétange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
0
FIN
13.05.12
RFC Union Luxemburgo
F91 Dudelange
2
0
FIN
22.04.12
Progrès Nidderkuer
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
2
FIN
15.04.12
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Fola Esch
2
2
FIN
06.04.12
Union Kayl-Tétange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
0
FIN
25.03.12
RFC Union Luxemburgo
UT Pétange
0
0
FIN
21.03.12
Swift Hesperange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
0
FIN
17.03.12
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Rumelange
3
1
FIN
11.03.12
Differdange 03
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
2
FIN
04.03.12
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
3
FIN
25.02.12
RM Hamm Benfica
RFC Union Luxemburgo
4
0
FIN
20.11.11
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Grevenmacher
1
1
FIN
06.11.11
Hostert
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
2
FIN
30.10.11
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Progrès Nidderkuer
3
3
FIN
22.10.11
Fola Esch
RFC Union Luxemburgo
0
0
FIN
15.10.11
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Union Kayl-Tétange
3
3
FIN
02.10.11
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Käerjéng 97
1
2
FIN
28.09.11
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Differdange 03
1
0
FIN
24.09.11
UT Pétange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
18.09.11
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Swift Hesperange
1
3
FIN
10.09.11
Rumelange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
0
3
FIN
19.08.11
Jeunesse d'Esch
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
2
FIN
14.08.11
RFC Union Luxemburgo
RM Hamm Benfica
3
0
FIN
06.08.11
F91 Dudelange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
0
1
FIN
14.05.11
Etzella Ettelbruck
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
3
FIN
08.05.11
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Grevenmacher
0
1
FIN
15.04.11
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Progrès Nidderkuer
0
0
FIN