Joaquín Calderón Vicente (Joaquín Calderón)
Últimos partidos
España : Primera RFEF
20.10.13
Badalona
Alcoyano
2
0
FIN
13.10.13
Alcoyano
Olot
0
0
FIN
06.10.13
Constància
Alcoyano
1
0
FIN
25.08.13
Alcoyano
Sant Andreu
3
0
FIN
19.05.13
Cádiz
Almería II
1
2
FIN
07.04.13
La Roda
Cádiz
0
0
FIN
31.03.13
Cádiz
Albacete
0
2
FIN
24.03.13
Arroyo
Cádiz
0
2
FIN
17.03.13
Cádiz
Cacereño
1
0
FIN
10.03.13
FC Cartagena
Cádiz
2
0
FIN
03.03.13
Cádiz
UCAM Murcia
2
2
FIN
24.02.13
Sevilla II
Cádiz
3
2
FIN
16.02.13
Cádiz
Real Betis II
2
0
FIN
10.02.13
San Roque Lepe
Cádiz
0
1
FIN
03.02.13
Cádiz
Villanovense
1
0
FIN
27.01.13
Linense
Cádiz
1
1
FIN
20.01.13
Cádiz
San Fernando CD
0
0
FIN
13.01.13
Loja
Cádiz
1
3
FIN
06.01.13
Almería II
Cádiz
1
0
FIN
25.11.12
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Costa Brava
2
0
FIN
18.11.12
Sant Andreu
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
0
FIN
11.11.12
Gimnàstic Tarragona
CF Reus Deportiu
2
1
FIN
03.11.12
Prat
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0
0
FIN
28.10.12
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Yeclano
0
0
FIN
14.10.12
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Atlético Baleares
1
1
FIN
07.10.12
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Binissalem
2
0
FIN
30.09.12
L'Hospitalet
Gimnàstic Tarragona
3
2
FIN
19.09.12
Orihuela
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
1
FIN
09.09.12
Villarreal II
Gimnàstic Tarragona
3
1
FIN
02.09.12
Espanyol II
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
0
FIN
26.08.12
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Valencia II
1
1
FIN
13.05.12
Osasuna II
Real Unión
1
1
FIN
06.05.12
Real Sociedad B
Osasuna II
3
0
FIN
28.04.12
Osasuna II
Eibar
1
2
FIN
21.04.12
Osasuna II
Gimnástica Torrelavega
2
1
FIN
15.04.12
Mirandés
Osasuna II
2
1
FIN
05.04.12
Osasuna II
Ponferradina
0
1
FIN
01.04.12
UD Salamanca
Osasuna II
0
0
FIN
24.03.12
Osasuna II
Burgos
2
1
FIN
21.03.12
SD Lemona
Osasuna II
2
1
FIN
18.03.12
Osasuna II
UD Logroñés
1
2
FIN
11.03.12
Athletic Club II
Osasuna II
4
0
FIN
04.03.12
Osasuna II
Sestao River
3
1
FIN
26.02.12
CF Palencia
Osasuna II
1
1
FIN
04.02.12
Osasuna II
Zamora
1
0
FIN
29.01.12
Guijuelo
Osasuna II
1
1
FIN
21.01.12
Osasuna II
Arandina
1
2
FIN
15.01.12
Deportivo Alavés
Osasuna II
3
0
FIN
17.12.11
Osasuna II
Real Sociedad B
3
4
FIN
11.12.11
Eibar
Osasuna II
1
0
FIN
04.12.11
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Osasuna II
1
2
FIN
26.11.11
Osasuna II
Mirandés
1
2
FIN
20.11.11
Ponferradina
Osasuna II
2
1
FIN
12.11.11
Osasuna II
UD Salamanca
1
0
FIN
06.11.11
Burgos
Osasuna II
1
2
FIN
29.10.11
Osasuna II
SD Lemona
3
1
FIN
23.10.11
UD Logroñés
Osasuna II
2
1
FIN
15.10.11
Osasuna II
Athletic Club II
1
1
FIN
09.10.11
Sestao River
Osasuna II
3
1
FIN
02.10.11
Osasuna II
CF Palencia
1
0
FIN
25.09.11
Amorebieta
Osasuna II
1
1
FIN
17.09.11
Osasuna II
Gimnástica Segoviana
3
1
FIN
11.09.11
Zamora
Osasuna II
0
0
FIN
03.09.11
Osasuna II
Guijuelo
3
2
FIN
27.08.11
Arandina
Osasuna II
2
1
FIN
20.08.11
Osasuna II
Deportivo Alavés
2
2
FIN
05.06.11
Deportivo Alavés
Lugo
0
0
FIN
21.05.11
UD Melilla
Deportivo Alavés
1
1
FIN
15.05.11
Deportivo Alavés
Zamora
1
1
FIN
08.05.11
Cultural Leonesa
Deportivo Alavés
2
2
FIN
23.04.11
SD Lemona
Deportivo Alavés
1
1
FIN
16.04.11
Deportivo Alavés
Eibar
0
4
FIN
10.04.11
Deportivo Alavés
CD La Muela
2
2
FIN
02.04.11
Athletic Club II
Deportivo Alavés
0
0
FIN
27.03.11
Deportivo Alavés
Peña Sport
7
1
FIN
13.03.11
Deportivo Alavés
Sporting Gijón II
2
0
FIN
26.02.11
Deportivo Alavés
CF Palencia
1
2
FIN
12.02.11
Deportivo Alavés
Gimnástica Torrelavega
0
0
FIN
06.02.11
UD Logroñés
Deportivo Alavés
1
2
FIN
29.01.11
Deportivo Alavés
Real Unión
4
1
FIN
15.01.11
Deportivo Alavés
Osasuna II
3
1
FIN
09.01.11
Caudal
Deportivo Alavés
1
2
FIN
02.01.11
Zamora
Deportivo Alavés
1
2
FIN
18.12.10
Deportivo Alavés
Cultural Leonesa
0
0
FIN
12.12.10
Guijuelo
Deportivo Alavés
0
2
FIN
04.12.10
Deportivo Alavés
SD Lemona
3
3
FIN
27.11.10
Eibar
Deportivo Alavés
2
1
FIN
21.11.10
CD La Muela
Deportivo Alavés
1
2
FIN
13.11.10
Deportivo Alavés
Athletic Club II
1
0
FIN
06.11.10
Peña Sport
Deportivo Alavés
0
3
FIN
31.10.10
Deportivo Alavés
Real Oviedo
2
1
FIN
24.10.10
Sporting Gijón II
Deportivo Alavés
2
1
FIN
17.10.10
Deportivo Alavés
Mirandés
1
3
FIN
10.10.10
CF Palencia
Deportivo Alavés
1
2
FIN
02.10.10
Deportivo Alavés
Barakaldo
1
1
FIN
26.09.10
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Deportivo Alavés
1
1
FIN
22.09.10
Deportivo Alavés
UD Logroñés
3
1
FIN
18.09.10
Real Unión
Deportivo Alavés
1
3
FIN
12.09.10
Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad B
1
1
FIN
04.09.10
Osasuna II
Deportivo Alavés
1
2
FIN